6,228

Adobe Homes

Section Image
  • 1212 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $772,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1212 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,588

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Keller Williams Realty

    1212 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1603 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $619,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1603 Marylyn Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Grainger Keller Williams Realty

  • 813 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $625,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    813 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,505

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Renton Keller Williams Tri-valley

    813 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1805 Meadowview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $865,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Meadowview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1805 Meadowview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lasley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2001 Timberline Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2001 Timberline Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,075

    Last Listing Agent Peg & Jeremy King Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    2001 Timberline Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 52 Astoria Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $912,175 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Astoria Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      52 Astoria Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Grega Compass

  • 1117 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $759,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1117 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,629

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    1117 Gumwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1566 Bungalow Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $887,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Bungalow Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1566 Bungalow Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandrine Daligault Redfin

  • 409 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $930,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    409 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,525

    Last Listing Agent Rick Warner Vanguard Properties

    409 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1581 Trellis Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $753,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Trellis Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1581 Trellis Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Larson Vanguard Properties

  • 1711 Capistrano Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,099,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1711 Capistrano Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,082

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dibono Navigate Real Estate

    1711 Capistrano Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 614 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $800,637 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      614 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Hall Luxe Places International

  • 2001 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $775,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2001 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,378

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McSweeney Keller Williams Realty

    2001 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 517 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $805,653 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      517 Albert Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,500
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1720 Spyglass Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $950,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1720 Spyglass Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,818

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Robinson Century 21 Epic

    1720 Spyglass Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1150 Ramona Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $791,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Ramona Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1150 Ramona Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carreon SOCO Wine Country Properties

  • 1303 Ponderosa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $780,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1303 Ponderosa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,059

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Jones Vanguard Properties

    1303 Ponderosa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1266 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $749,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1266 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Mattos Compass

  • 801 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $870,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    801 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,301

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    801 Crinella Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1537 Sierra Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $761,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Sierra Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1537 Sierra Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 35 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,150,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    35 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,691

    Last Listing Agent Gary and Ashley Brown Medallion Real Estate Group

    35 Princeville Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1421 Sierra Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $741,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Sierra Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1421 Sierra Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Zschach Safer Properties

  • 859 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $685,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    859 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,771

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cozza Compass

    859 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1420 Weaverly Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $753,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Weaverly Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1420 Weaverly Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1694 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,080,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1694 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,206

    Last Listing Agent Brad Andresen Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    1694 Southridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1432 Weaverly Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $747,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Weaverly Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1432 Weaverly Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Robinson Century 21 Epic

  • /31

    $785,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1012 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,913

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Mondragon Compass

    1012 S Mcdowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • /32

      Est $651,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1291 Mcgregor Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,629
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Nilsen Encore Realty

  • 2020 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $770,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2020 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,748

2020 Willow Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • /39

      Est $1,114,996 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Bond Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      301 Bond Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andréa Horta Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

  • 404 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $900,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    404 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,713

    Last Listing Agent Rick Warner Vanguard Properties

    404 Casa Verde Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1035 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $806,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1035 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pearson Hedge Realty

  • 1293 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $825,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1293 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,929

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson Redwood Property Group

    1293 Pacific Ave, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1027 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $835,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1027 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Sullivan Century 21 Epic

  • 73 Alta Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $740,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    73 Alta Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,947

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    73 Alta Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 853 Sprucewood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $817,838 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Sprucewood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      853 Sprucewood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Compass

  • 1816 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,175,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1816 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,467

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Palmer Compass

    1816 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 926 Cottonwood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $852,891 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Cottonwood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      926 Cottonwood Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Parker Keller Williams Realty

  • 1549 Trellis Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $849,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1549 Trellis Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,468

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Schlau Coldwell Banker Realty

    1549 Trellis Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1270 Saint Andrew Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $928,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Saint Andrew Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1270 Saint Andrew Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Parrish Tamayo Compass

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home