41

Recently Sold Homes in 99833

Section Image
  • /57

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    705 Haugen Dr Unit A & B, Petersburg, AK 99833

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pawuk Holmgrain Petersburg Properties, LLC

    705 Haugen Dr Unit A & B, Petersburg, AK 99833

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home