1

Recently Sold Pettus, TX Home

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Cr 113 Unit 1837735, Pettus, TX 78119

    • Land
    • 289 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cook Phyllis Browning Company

    0 Cr 113 Unit 1837735, Pettus, TX 78119
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home