2,112

Upper Westside Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822+ Sq Ft

    Lavaca Plan at Center 45, Round Rock, TX 78664

    The Lavaca Flowing with Style and SpaceInspired by the laid-back charm of the Lavaca River, The Lavaca floorplan offers 1,792 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across two stories. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home combines open-concept comfort with a smart, family-friendly layout.Downstairs, the expansive family and dining areas flow together effortlessly, creating a

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 38760834, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2001 Erika Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2001 Erika Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,742

    Last Listing Agent Todd Burgener Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2001 Erika Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2003 Erika Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $365,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Erika Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2003 Erika Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

  • /20

    $569,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    18716 Star Gazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Backyard goals in Spring Trails with a private pool and spa designed for relaxing or entertaining. This two story home includes updated flooring throughout the first floor and a flexible layout with a dedicated study with closet, spacious living areas, and an upstairs loft. The primary suite offers a bonus area perfect for a reading nook, nursery, workout space, or additional sitting area. The

    Jaci Velasco Central Metro Realty

    18716 Star Gazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 17817 Madden Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    17817 Madden Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,295

    Last Listing Agent Carol Badami A Complete Realty

    17817 Madden Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 2025 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $350,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2025 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stoakley HomeBase ATX LLC

  • /33

    $385,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    928 Justeford Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Welcome to 928 Justeford - Nestled on a partial cul-de-sac in the sought-after Springbrook community of Pflugerville, this beautifully well-maintained two-story home offers comfort, style, and ease of living in a highly desirable neighborhood. With 2419 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a fabulous open layout, with spacious first floor living,

    Brooke Haddox Keller Williams Realty

    928 Justeford Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1101, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $362,770 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1101, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1101, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2020 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $365,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2020 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $345,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1001, Round Rock, TX 78664

    MLS# 1925603 - Built by Pacesetter Homes - Ready Now! ~ This move-in-ready townhome in Round Rock offers style, space, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Unit 1001 makes a striking first impression with an impressive entry featuring soaring ceilings and a sleek side entry, highlighting its desirable corner-unit location. Vinyl plank flooring flows through the main living areas, complementing the

    Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1001, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 909 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    909 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,818

    Last Listing Agent Colbey Pfund Pure Realty

    909 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 2010 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $337,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2010 Charlotte Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cosby Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /38

    $358,000

    $27K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    18704 Jana Patrice Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Lovely Ranch style in Pflugerville and you won't believe the covered back patio. At over 1800 sq ft, this MIL layout offers plenty of space and options. With a dedicated office (4th bedroom?), 3 beds, 2 baths, separate laundry room, side entry garage, and amazing backyard, there isn't much this house doesn't offer. Easy access to major IT companies such as Dell and Samsung. Short 17 minute drive

    Kim Loeffler Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    18704 Jana Patrice Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1231 Liffey Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1231 Liffey Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,962

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1231 Liffey Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 1604 Jennifer Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $350,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Jennifer Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1604 Jennifer Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Francois RxR Realty

  • /20

    $329,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM $42K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1102, Round Rock, TX 78664

    MLS# 9644100 - Built by Pacesetter Homes - Ready Now! ~ This move-in-ready townhome in Round Rock, TX offers a modern, functional layout with stylish finishes throughout. Unit 1102 welcomes you with a spacious entry foyer and 10-foot-tall ceilings that create an open, airy feel. The large open kitchen is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, flowing seamlessly into the main living area. A

    Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1102, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1004, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $330,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1004, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1004, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1642 Diana Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $394,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Diana Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1642 Diana Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /25

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    17808 Grener Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Charming one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a functional and inviting layout. The living area offers a comfortable space for relaxing or entertaining, while the kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space and opens to the dining and living areas for easy everyday living. The primary suite includes a private bathroom and generous closet space, while

    Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    17808 Grener Cove, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 18712 William Anderson Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    18712 William Anderson Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,297

    Last Listing Agent Matt Malone All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    18712 William Anderson Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 224 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $393,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      224 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trang Duong Capital Realty

  • /29

    $379,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    18120 Moreto Loop, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath two-story home in Pflugerville’s desirable Pfairway Park community, just behind Pflugerville Heights. Built in 2014, this 2,318 sq ft move-in-ready home features fresh interior paint, new carpet in all bedrooms and bonus room. This bright, open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light. The spacious kitchen features granite countertops, stainless

    Rose Boutros Coldwell Banker Apex

    18120 Moreto Loop, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 1318 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $487,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1318 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,144

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Rivera-Clemente Real Broker, LLC

    1318 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 18720 Jana Patrice Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $340,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      18720 Jana Patrice Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18720 Jana Patrice Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hobbs Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /4

    $362,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741+ Sq Ft

    Frio Plan at Center 45, Round Rock, TX 78664

    The Frio Cool, Calm, and Full of CharacterJust like the crisp, clear waters of the Frio River, The Frio townhome floorplan is designed to bring a refreshing sense of space and flow to everyday life. With 1,721 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtful extras throughout, this two-story home blends functionality with signature Texas charm.The large primary suite is located downstairs for

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 38760835, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 17905 Narsitin Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17905 Narsitin Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,522

    Last Listing Agent Joel Miranda Ortiz All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    17905 Narsitin Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 18616 Royal Pointe Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $531,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      18616 Royal Pointe Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18616 Royal Pointe Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Esquivel Central Metro Realty

  • /30

    $549,999

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    920 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Set in the heart of Spring Trails, this thoughtfully designed home offers room to grow and spaces that flex with your lifestyle. With 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and two separate flex areas, there’s space for everyone—whether you need a home office, guest retreat, or game room. The gourmet kitchen is built for real life, featuring granite countertops, 42-inch cabinets, and plenty of workspace for

    Chauncey Gearhart Fire House Realty

    920 Autumn Sage Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 904 Justeford Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $312,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    904 Justeford Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,179

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Scofield Orchard Brokerage

    904 Justeford Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 18708 Royal Pointe Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $493,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      18708 Royal Pointe Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18708 Royal Pointe Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

  • /4

    $383,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948+ Sq Ft

    Pecos Plan at Center 45, Round Rock, TX 78664

    The Pecos Bold Space, Texas SpiritNamed after the rugged beauty of the Pecos River, this townhome floorplan makes a big impression with wide-open space and thoughtful design. The Pecos offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,948 square feet of soaring style and comfortall wrapped in two stories of pure Texas charm.Step inside and be greeted by a stunning 20-foot ceiling in the living area that fills

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 38760827, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 18720 Star Gazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $460,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18720 Star Gazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,965

    Last Listing Agent Adiletha Vallejo All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    18720 Star Gazer Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 612 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $384,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      612 Timothy John Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Li DFW Home

  • /29

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    1005 Lonesome Lilly Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Delightful 3 bed + study, 2 bath classic brick home nestled in the desirable Spring Trails neighborhood. Open kitchen features 42" cabinets, walk-in pantry, & island. Primary bath boasts a walk-in shower, & double vanity. Notable bonuses include a water softener, covered patio, shed, & raised garden bed. Plumbing for utility sink in garage. Easy access to IH-35, SH-45, & SH-130 as well as

    Chauncey Gearhart Fire House Realty

    1005 Lonesome Lilly Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 17827 Madden Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    17827 Madden Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,026

    Last Listing Agent Starsky Owen Starsky Owen Realty

    17827 Madden Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 18209 Stevie Ray Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $408,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      18209 Stevie Ray Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18209 Stevie Ray Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tindal Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $549,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    2072 Port Ellen Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Round Rock, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. Located in a desirable, established neighborhood, this home offers easy access to major employers, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. Step inside to discover a light-filled, open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Shane Kok Sunet Group

    2072 Port Ellen Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1416 Muddy Waters Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1416 Muddy Waters Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,198

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gunter REALTY CAPITAL CITY

    1416 Muddy Waters Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    • 1428 Faber Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $376,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Faber Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1428 Faber Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bradshaw JPAR Round Rock

  • /39

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    18208 Gantry Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    Nestled on a spacious .21-acre lot, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. There is plenty of room to add a pool to this spacious lot. A private back gate opens directly to a neighborhood greenbelt. Just a short stroll away, you’ll find a charming pocket park and playground—ideal for enjoying the outdoors close to home. From the moment you arrive, the

    David Lotspeich Austin HomePage Real Estate

    18208 Gantry Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home