122

Pharr, TX Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,700,000

    • Land
    • 3.85 Acres
    • $701,299 per Acre

    4220 N Jackson Rd, McAllen, TX 78501

    Great location along the west side of Jackson Corridor. New commercial, Medical and Multifamily developments in the area., High traffic visibility. Located minutes from Hospitals.Frontage along Jackson Rd.Just North of Nolana. Property Aerial:

    Dawn Elsik Keller Real Estate Investments

    4220 N Jackson Rd, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /10

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 11.63 Acres
    • $429,923 per Acre

    3705 N Veterans Blvd, San Juan, TX 78589

    Incredible 11.63-acre development opportunity at the hard-corner of Nolana and Veterans Blvd in booming San Juan, TX! This premier property offers unmatched visibility, heavy daily traffic, and effortless accessibility in one of the Rio Grande Valley’s fastest-growing areas. Positioned for success, it’s ideal for a dynamic mixed-use project combining commercial and multifamily, a retail center,

    John Cantu Cantu Real Estate Team

    3705 N Veterans Blvd, San Juan, TX 78589

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home