5,820

Properties in ZIP Code 36870

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $228,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      337 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Scott PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

    • 93 Lee Road 2108, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $272,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Lee Road 2108, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      93 Lee Road 2108, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campos Durham Sears Real Estate

    • 236 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $254,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      236 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bradshaw Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /25

      Est $247,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      122 Lee Road 2105, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Rembert Prestige Property Brokers LLC

    • 165 Lee Road 2111, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $222,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Lee Road 2111, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      165 Lee Road 2111, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylie McKinney Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 253 Lee Road 2111, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $248,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Lee Road 2111, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      253 Lee Road 2111, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Hill Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    • 115 Lee Road 2106, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $249,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lee Road 2106, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Lee Road 2106, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Corley Coldwell Banker Kennon & Parker

    • /21

      Est $220,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      124 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COURTNEY JIMMERSON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    • 159 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $223,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      159 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nile Altman Haskin Realty Group, LLC

    • 35 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $243,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35 Lee Road 2059, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Cady Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /24

      Est $200,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lake Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Lake Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baker COLDWELL BANKER KENNON PARKER DUNCAN & DAVIS PHENI

    • 127 Mill Pond St, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $200,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Mill Pond St, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      127 Mill Pond St, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Riley Manasek Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 115 Mill Pond St, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $178,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mill Pond St, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      115 Mill Pond St, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,400
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cal Knecht Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /9

      Est $193,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lake Ct, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      34 Lake Ct, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jordan Executive Group Realty LLC

    • 484 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $197,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      484 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Woodham Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 604 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $293,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      604 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Ward COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • 459 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $218,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      459 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • 638 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $285,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      638 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Clark Durham Sears Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $213,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      317 Mimosa Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Long Real Broker, LLC

    • 70 Lee Road 549, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $254,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lee Road 549, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      70 Lee Road 549, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Hutto Bowden Realty

    • /29

      Est $247,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lee Road 500, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41 Lee Road 500, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rolanda Rogers Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • 108 Lee Road 441, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $211,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lee Road 441, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      108 Lee Road 441, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alana Hutto Bowden Realty

    • 417 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $277,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      417 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Corley Bowden Realty

    • /32

      Est $248,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      432 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crouch Durham Sears Real Estate

    • 769 Lee Road 850, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $229,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Lee Road 850, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      769 Lee Road 850, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Niles Platinum Properties

    • 157 Lee Road 998, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $223,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Lee Road 998, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      157 Lee Road 998, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /35

      Est $247,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lee Road 986, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Lee Road 986, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Ward Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • 499 Lee Road 550, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $297,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Lee Road 550, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      499 Lee Road 550, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Flynn COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • /2

      Est $254,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lee Road 520, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      143 Lee Road 520, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HEDDEN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    • 21 Lee Road 855, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $220,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lee Road 855, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Lee Road 855, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ward Platinum Properties

    • /4

      Est $211,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Lee Road 212, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      712 Lee Road 212, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    • 237 Lee Road 550, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $257,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Lee Road 550, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      237 Lee Road 550, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Moss Bowden Realty

    • 45 Lee Road 2096, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $213,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lee Road 2096, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Lee Road 2096, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terrell Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 286 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $216,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      286 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Niles Platinum Properties

    • 447 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $219,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      447 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Silva EXP Realty LLC Southern Branch

    • 254 Lee Road 2076, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $269,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Lee Road 2076, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      254 Lee Road 2076, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Morris Lokation Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $254,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lee Road 2077, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Lee Road 2077, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Bohannon EXP Realty Associates,LLC

    • 90 Lee Road 2009, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $236,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Lee Road 2009, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      90 Lee Road 2009, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verronica Smith Lokation Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $209,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Lee Road 412, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      558 Lee Road 412, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALISON SINCLAIR EXP REALTY - SOUTHERN BRANCH

    • 511 Lee Road 412, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $211,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lee Road 412, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      511 Lee Road 412, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Newsome Keller Williams Realty River C

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home