5,819

Properties in ZIP Code 36870

Section Image
    • 654 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $204,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      654 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 434 Partisan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Partisan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      434 Partisan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kash Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 410 Partisan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Partisan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      410 Partisan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

• 834 Lee Road 213, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $233,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Lee Road 213, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      834 Lee Road 213, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Bethune Wilson Realty Company

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lee Road 595, Phenix City, AL 36870

      100 Lee Road 595, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

    • 6673 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $221,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      6673 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6673 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stewart Bickerstaff Parham LLC

    • /22

      Est $190,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      6465 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6465 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crouch Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $321,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedarwood Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16 Cedarwood Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ward Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /37

      Est $358,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Ridgewood Way, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2500 Ridgewood Way, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Cassidy Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • 219 Lee 934 Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lee 934 Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      219 Lee 934 Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,450
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stewart Bickerstaff Parham LLC

    • 286 Lee Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Lee Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      286 Lee Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Macmanus COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • 94 Lee Road 2170, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $285,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lee Road 2170, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      94 Lee Road 2170, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tranisha Reid Keller Williams Realty River C

    • 247 Lee Road 851, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $290,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lee Road 851, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      247 Lee Road 851, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Saufley Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /21

      Est $218,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Lomax LURE

    • 2512 Hickory Ridge Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $334,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Hickory Ridge Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2512 Hickory Ridge Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E Johnson

    • 46 Lee 2035 Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $251,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lee 2035 Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 Lee 2035 Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Long Real Broker LLC Team Long

    • /40

      Est $155,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lee Road 218, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      69 Lee Road 218, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Andes EXP Realty Associates,LLC

    • /13

      Est $196,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      376 Mill Pond Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rivers EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Gregory Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      78 Gregory Dr, Smiths Station, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,192
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bo Durham Durham Sears Real Estate

    • 11 Summerbrook Loop, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Summerbrook Loop, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 Summerbrook Loop, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Batson Amos COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • /5

      Est $240,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Lee Road 437, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      223 Lee Road 437, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Woodham Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /37

      Est $289,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lee Road 2082, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Lee Road 2082, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pike Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /36

      Est $245,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Lee Road 324, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      76 Lee Road 324, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Paris Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lee Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Lee Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Callaway U Build Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $221,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Lee Road 917, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      312 Lee Road 917, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /26

      Est $242,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Lee Road 212, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1465 Lee Road 212, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Haynes Executive Group Realty LLC

    • 2520 Hickory Ridge Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $346,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Hickory Ridge Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2520 Hickory Ridge Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Williams Normand Real Estate

    • 192 Lee Road 213, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $181,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Lee Road 213, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      192 Lee Road 213, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Foley Coldwell Banker KPDD - Phenix

    • 45 New Castle Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $350,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 New Castle Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      45 New Castle Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • /18

      Est $198,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mill Pond Ct, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      17 Mill Pond Ct, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ibis Reyes Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $324,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Lee Road 208, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1229 Lee Road 208, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • 177 Lee Road 436, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Lee Road 436, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      177 Lee Road 436, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Foley Coldwell Banker KPDD - Phenix

    • 3108 Newsome Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Newsome Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3108 Newsome Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rasmus Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 3106 Newsome Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Newsome Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3106 Newsome Rd, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 17, 2024

• Lot 25 Lee Road 2186, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Lee Road 2186, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Lot 25 Lee Road 2186, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ward COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • 543 Lee Road 600, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Lee Road 600, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      543 Lee Road 600, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,300
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Murph Murph Realty

    • 110 Lee Road 819, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $224,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lee Road 819, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Lee Road 819, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Johnson Keller Williams Realty River C

    • /21

      Est $268,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      9477 Lee County Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9477 Lee County Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pryor and Snow TEAM Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • 14 Cedarwood Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $310,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cedarwood Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14 Cedarwood Ln, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Manns COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • /26

      Est $379,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 New Castle Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      55 New Castle Dr, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Knowles Keller Williams Realty River Cities

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home