4

Homes for Sale in 63463

Section Image
  • /27

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    1712 County Road 120, Philadelphia, MO 63463

    Opportunities like this don't come along often. This 40± acre parcel in Marion County, Missouri delivers the full package — productive tillable ground, quality hunting habitat, mature timber, a seasonal creek, and a neighboring conservation area that dramatically expands the recreational possibilities of this already exceptional tract. Approximately 20 of those acres are tillable,

    Curt Felker Happel Realtors

    1712 County Road 120, Philadelphia, MO 63463
  • /32

    $289,000

    • Land
    • 24.8 Acres
    • $11,653 per Acre

    1194 Shelby 185, Philadelphia, MO 63463

    Discover the perfect blend of recreation, privacy, and build-ready potential on this exceptional 24.8 acre tract in Shelby County, Missouri. Tucked away at the end of a quiet gravel road, this property offers outstanding seclusion with no through traffic—ideal for a weekend retreat, hunting getaway, or future homesite. A maintained clearing is already in place and ready for construction, complete

    Lisa Arment Christal Property Group, LLC

    1194 Shelby 185, Philadelphia, MO 63463
  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    10 ac. on County Road 167, Philadelphia, MO 63463

    Rare opportunity to purchase 10± acres with the option to expand up to 20± acres pending survey. Currently enrolled in CRP, this property offers a beautiful setting and an ideal location for your dream home. Conveniently located close to town while still providing the peace and privacy of country living. Acreage like this is exactly what today’s buyers are searching for — the perfect blend of

    Wesley Tuley Ragar Realty

    10 ac. on County Road 167, Philadelphia, MO 63463
  • /35

    $400,000

    0000 County Road 120, Union Township, MO 63463

    Opportunities like this don't come along often. This 40± acre parcel in Marion County, Missouri delivers the full package — productive tillable ground, quality hunting habitat, mature timber, a seasonal creek, and a neighboring conservation area that dramatically expands the recreational possibilities of this already exceptional tract. Approximately 20 of those acres are tillable, carrying