19,075

Properties in ZIP Code 19111

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $337,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Griffith St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1918 Griffith St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griswold EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $329,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Chandler St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1918 Chandler St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCloskey KW Greater West Chester

    • /37

      Est $328,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Chandler St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1912 Chandler St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hart HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /30

      Est $377,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Chandler St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1910 Chandler St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Rispo HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /57

      Est $339,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1811 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stas Szczurek KW Empower

    • /15

      Est $328,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Lansing St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1730 Lansing St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Pfeiffer Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /8

      Est $268,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Napfle Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1705 Napfle Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mish Mish Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $361,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Napfle Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1256 Napfle Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /11

      Est $319,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1139 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lewis Homestarr Realty

    • /26

      Est $290,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1125 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald Better Homes Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $301,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1112 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Rivera Honest Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $300,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1108 Faunce St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol McCann RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $312,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1001 Oakmont St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /64

      Est $472,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Oakmont St Unit 36, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1430 Oakmont St Unit 36, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Costello RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $288,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1213 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Petrone-Shook BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $322,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Aldine St Unit 27, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1425 Aldine St Unit 27, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barbera EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $339,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7801 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Thompson Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $340,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7733 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARINIA LEE Realty Mark Associates

    • /38

      Est $407,881 Not Listed For Sale

      7944 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7944 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Costello RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $312,283 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7602 Loretto Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lydon Better Homes Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $307,540 Not Listed For Sale

      7944 Frontenac St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7944 Frontenac St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gemberling-Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $298,172 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Frontenac St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7820 Frontenac St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Rogers Honest Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $314,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Linda Place, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7618 Linda Place, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Masterson Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /14

      Est $343,750 Not Listed For Sale

      7823 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7823 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen McDonald Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $339,702 Not Listed For Sale

      7866 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7866 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $389,007 Not Listed For Sale

      7846 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7846 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maneely Liberty Bell Real Estate & Property Management

    • /14

      Est $336,506 Not Listed For Sale

      7828 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7828 Anita Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cairo Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /20

      Est $296,872 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Whitaker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7737 Whitaker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /38

      Est $317,063 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Whitaker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7405 Whitaker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tondalia Cliett Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $294,634 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Whitaker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7308 Whitaker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zhang Premium Realty Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $291,078 Not Listed For Sale

      7727 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7727 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Costello RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $357,445 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7400 Dungan Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Maldonado RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $337,031 Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Montour St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7519 Montour St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Reale Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /21

      Est $300,428 Not Listed For Sale

      7431 Claridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7431 Claridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Sperber Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    • /17

      Est $284,503 Not Listed For Sale

      7356 Claridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7356 Claridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roman Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /11

      Est $325,125 Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7420 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raeesah Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /49

      Est $308,413 Not Listed For Sale

      7342 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7342 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela O'Neill Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    • /22

      Est $329,683 Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Lawndale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7531 Lawndale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $294,704 Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Lawndale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7321 Lawndale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alane Falcone AMF Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $314,781 Not Listed For Sale

      7528 Lawndale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7528 Lawndale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graceann Tinney Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home