11,214

Homes in ZIP Code 19114

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $327,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      9242 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9242 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    67201 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 201, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,150

    Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

    67201 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 201, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /25

      Est $403,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3717 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4610 Grant Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,475

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pocrass Re/Max One Realty

    4610 Grant Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /28

      Est $324,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3319 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /50

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5026 N Convent Ln Unit D, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurence & Judie Elliott EXP Realty, LLC

    5026 N Convent Ln Unit D, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /29

      Est $316,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      3373 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3373 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /61

    $477,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9203 Andover Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,824

    Last Listing Agent Akmal Kholb Skyline Realtors, LLC

    9203 Andover Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /25

      Est $362,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3333 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /44

    $451,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4600 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,764

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    4600 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /18

      Est $318,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3611 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    45104 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 104, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,415

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mooney Opus Elite Real Estate

    45104 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 104, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /43

      Est $406,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9314 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2733 Tremont St, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,797

    Last Listing Agent Parisha Smith Real Broker, LLC

    2733 Tremont St, Philadelphia, PA 19136
    • /23

      Est $287,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      9523 James St Unit 1B, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9523 James St Unit 1B, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /48

    $421,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9232 Cambridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,951

    Last Listing Agent LYNNE FUDALA RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    9232 Cambridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /38

      Est $236,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      46103 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 103, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      46103 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 103, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /58

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4966 Fitler St Unit 117A, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,136

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Burke Real/Pro Real Estate LLC

    4966 Fitler St Unit 117A, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /24

      Est $210,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      48202 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 202, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48202 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 202, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /4

    $269,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9904 S Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,156

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasy Joseph F X Fasy Realtors

    9904 S Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /40

      Est $254,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Convent Ln Unit 403, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5100 Convent Ln Unit 403, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /26

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3319 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,786

    Last Listing Agent Randi Behlert Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3319 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /22

      Est $323,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3367 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3367 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3379 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,673

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Deng Home Vista Realty

    3379 Holme Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /17

      Est $342,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Arendell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4015 Arendell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /38

    $367,500

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    2833 Saxton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,086

    Last Listing Agent Varghese Thomas Zindak Real Estate

    2833 Saxton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /32

      Est $290,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit B42, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      42 Bonnie Gellman Ct Unit B42, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /31

    $298,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3326 Elliston Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,639

    Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    3326 Elliston Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /31

      Est $596,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Avalon St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3525 Avalon St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3427 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,197

    Last Listing Agent Ken Scarborough Homestarr Realty

    3427 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /22

      Est $537,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      9330 Tulip St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9330 Tulip St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3602 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,443

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Kane Re/Max One Realty

    3602 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /44

      Est $323,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      3536 E Crown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3536 E Crown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9380 Annapolis Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,308

    Last Listing Agent George Werez Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    9380 Annapolis Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /52

      Est $355,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Saint Denis Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4720 Saint Denis Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3411 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,212

    Last Listing Agent B Carter McCarthy Real Estate

    3411 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /54

      Est $239,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      60203 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 203, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      60203 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 203, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3354 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,191

    Last Listing Agent Kim Porter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    3354 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /32

      Est $743,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Convent Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4928 Convent Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3974 Rowena Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,304

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Taylor Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    3974 Rowena Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home