322

Recently Sold Homes in 19114

Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3417 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,018

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McKeown Honest Real Estate

    3417 Fitler St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9985 S Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,836

    Last Listing Agent Ming Zhang Home Vista Realty

    9985 S Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9304 Treaty Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,486

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Everett Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    9304 Treaty Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2843 Woodbridge Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,610

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jumper RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2843 Woodbridge Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3428 Eden St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $371,989

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    3428 Eden St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /53

    $273,750

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 321, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,869

    Last Listing Agent Bob Smith Homestarr Realty

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 321, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9228 38 Blue Grass Rd Unit 4, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Concetta Stefani Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    9228 38 Blue Grass Rd Unit 4, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /62

    $390,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2822 Saxton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,917

    Last Listing Agent Bob Smith Homestarr Realty

    2822 Saxton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5029 S Convent Ln Unit 147, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,249

    Last Listing Agent Debi Tomczuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    5029 S Convent Ln Unit 147, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9225 Milnor St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,408

    Last Listing Agent David Teitelman Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

    9225 Milnor St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /12

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10219 W Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,036

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sabia RE/MAX Keystone

    10219 W Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /52

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3200 Holyoke Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,991

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    3200 Holyoke Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /24

    $332,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9230 Cottage St, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,944

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Monk Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    9230 Cottage St, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /35

    $234,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    115 Benjamin Ct Unit F115, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,518

    Last Listing Agent Dana Castro Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    115 Benjamin Ct Unit F115, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3564 Churchill Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,254

    Last Listing Agent William Ramos Better Homes Realty Group

    3564 Churchill Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /2

    $332,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3650 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,291

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Duffy Opus Elite Real Estate

    3650 Essex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /36

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5100 Convent Ln Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,894

5100 Convent Ln Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3329 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,960

    Last Listing Agent BILLY SMITH Honest Real Estate

    3329 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /13

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3325 Ashfield Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,812

    Last Listing Agent Gary Dydak Dydak Realty

    3325 Ashfield Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /10

    $350,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9128 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,191

    Last Listing Agent Suqing Fan Triamond Realty

    9128 Revere St, Philadelphia, PA 19152
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3323 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,823

    Last Listing Agent Ed Rueter Charles Rueter Inc

    3323 S Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /15

    $270,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9510 James St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,258

    Last Listing Agent Maria Imle RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    9510 James St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /4

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3529 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,337

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    3529 Sussex Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /18

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10730 Philcrest Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,508

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN J. STEINBERG Home Solutions Realty Group

    10730 Philcrest Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    73102 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,954

    Last Listing Agent Fida Ahmad Realty Mark Associates

    73102 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 102, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /46

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5009 S Convent Ln Unit 145, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,853

    Last Listing Agent Steve Danilla Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    5009 S Convent Ln Unit 145, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3629 Whitehall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,031

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    3629 Whitehall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /32

    $379,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3819 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,857

    Last Listing Agent STEVE KENNEDY Philadelphia Area Realty

    3819 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10201 N Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,122

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cao Castle Realty Services LLC

    10201 N Canterbury Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    70302 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 302, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,069

    Last Listing Agent Gina Scarengelli McCarthy Real Estate

    70302 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 302, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /46

    $309,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3414 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,338

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mergard RE/MAX 2000

    3414 Aubrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /78

    $779,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9616 Eden Hall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,904

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neill Honest Real Estate

    9616 Eden Hall Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3297 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,087

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    3297 Morrell Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /39

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6105 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 105, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fida Ahmad Realty Mark Associates

    6105 00 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 105, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9580 State Rd Unit 36A, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,686

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle EXP Realty, LLC

    9580 State Rd Unit 36A, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2837 Angus Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,562

    Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    2837 Angus Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /11

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9280 Angus Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,983

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    9280 Angus Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3313 S Keswick Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,594

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    3313 S Keswick Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /58

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3334 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,828

    Last Listing Agent MARGARET SMITH Equity Mid Atlantic Real Estate LLC

    3334 Kayford Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /3

    $363,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9325 Andover Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,117

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Diaz Compass RE

    9325 Andover Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home