21,591

Homes in ZIP Code 19120

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $195,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Roselyn St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      106 Roselyn St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasy Joseph F X Fasy Realtors

  • /30

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    355 E Loudon St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    Welcome to 355 East Loudon Street, a beautifully renovated home in Philadelphia’s desirable Feltonville neighborhood. Completely gutted and rebuilt in 2026, this property offers modern finishes, quality craftsmanship, and true move-in convenience. Step inside to an open and bright layout featuring brand-new flooring, a stunning contemporary kitchen, and a fully updated bathroom. The home also

    Donnell Evans HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Blue Bell

    355 E Loudon St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /2

    $168,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    183 Rosemar St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,673

    Last Listing Agent Anny Ding First Choice Real Estate Group

    183 Rosemar St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    • /29

      Est $232,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      6265 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      6265 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lam EXIT Elevate Realty

  • /7

    $137,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    229 W Sheldon St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    Welcome to 229 W Sheldon St, a 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the Olney neighborhood. This property offers easy access to grocery stores, restaurants, and local shops. Enjoy the convenience of being within a 15-minute walk to the Olney Regional Rail Station and just a 5-minute drive to Roosevelt Boulevard. Nature lovers will appreciate being a short drive or 20-minute walk from Tacony Creek Park.

    Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    229 W Sheldon St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5406 N Water St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,941

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson RE/MAX One Realty

    5406 N Water St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    • /28

      Est $224,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5613 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • Studio
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5613 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Akif Keller Williams Main Line

  • /47

    $304,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    676 Mayfair St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    Move-in condition with many upgrades recently. Just mention a few: Newer kitchen, windows, flooring, heating/cooling,... Partially finished basement for additional living space.

    Jimmy Duong Burholme Realty

    676 Mayfair St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /23

    $172,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4825 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,313

    Last Listing Agent Tim Brogan Coldwell Banker Realty

    4825 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    • /18

      Est $231,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Rosehill St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5645 Rosehill St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,600
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /3

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    418 W Mentor St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    NO INTERIOR ACCESS. Do not approach the occupants. DRIVE BY ONLY. Sold at Auction and with occupant in place. Fantastic opportunity to acquire this 3 bedroom row with a covered front porch. The property is close to Roosevelt Blvd and offers excellent rental potential or a nice home for the owner occupant. Easy Access to Center City and major Routes. Close to public transportation. No direct

    Mark Lawson Diversified Realty Solutions

    418 W Mentor St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /7

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    179 Widener St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,136

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pocrass Re/Max One Realty

    179 Widener St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    • /30

      Est $229,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      6151 N Franklin St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6151 N Franklin St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Neto RE/MAX

  • /12

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    355 E Eleanor St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    Move-in condition

    Tron Lam Tron Lam Realty Group

    355 E Eleanor St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    704 W Champlost St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,679

    Last Listing Agent Yolimar Lopez Honest Real Estate

    704 W Champlost St, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    • /39

      Est $193,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 N Marshall St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5505 N Marshall St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loza Legal Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    107 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140

    • Studio
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,500

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    107 W Wyoming Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19140
    • /13

      Est $208,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 N Lawrence St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5815 N Lawrence St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasy Joseph F X Fasy Realtors

  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    155 E 64th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,628

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Soliman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    155 E 64th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    • /21

      Est $191,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Sparks St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      96 Sparks St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada thompson Realty ONE Group Focus

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home