16,040

Properties in ZIP Code 19125

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $393,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 E Albert St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2624 E Albert St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS ELWELL Citified Realty & Property Management

    • /35

      Est $725,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 E Dauphin St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2031 E Dauphin St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Master Real Broker, LLC

  • /11

    $1,450

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1904 E Hazzard St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    Property Id: 2074348 Welcome to your new home at 1904 Hazzard Street in Philadelphia! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom townhouse features hardwood floors, fenced yard, and modern appliances including washer/dryer. Pets allowed! Don't miss out on this cozy retreat for only $1450/month. Requirements are 600+ credit score, background check, no evictions, income verification, first month, last

    Jean Paul Viera Fishtown Real Estate, LLC

    1904 E Hazzard St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    • /54

      Est $725,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 E Fletcher St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2330 E Fletcher St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Neuman Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $411,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 E Norris St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2310 E Norris St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dickinson Compass RE

    • /33

      Est $362,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 E Wilt St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1122 E Wilt St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,700
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuong Van Tran RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $472,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 E Allen St Unit 8, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      207 E Allen St Unit 8, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Becker Engel & Völkers

    • /33

      Est $465,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2323 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Samson KW Empower

    • /25

      Est $439,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2319 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lotz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $467,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 E Columbia Ave Unit 26, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1247 E Columbia Ave Unit 26, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khoa Huynh KW Empower

    • /20

      Est $392,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 E Susquehanna Ave Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2013 E Susquehanna Ave Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Stein KW Empower

    • /40

      Est $731,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • Studio
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      200 E Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Thammavong KW Empower

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      534-36 E Cabot St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      534-36 E Cabot St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ochs Space & Company

    • /74

      Est $1,343,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 E Dauphin St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2055 E Dauphin St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arvind Balaji KW Empower

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Emerald St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • Studio
      • 6,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2218 Emerald St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ertwine SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    • /30

      Est $476,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 E Sergeant St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2030 E Sergeant St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nigel Richards Compass RE

    • /46

      Est $529,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Gaul St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2415 Gaul St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Evenchen KW Empower

    • /39

      Est $678,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 E Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1133 E Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Lee Keller Williams Main Line

    • /35

      Est $582,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 E Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2039 E Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Somers KW Empower

    • /44

      Est $299,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 E Hagert St Unit C, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2601 E Hagert St Unit C, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hilferty KW Empower

    • /58

      Est $829,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      522 E Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gerchberg KW Empower

    • /44

      Est $833,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Blair St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2012 Blair St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Adams Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $367,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Trenton Ave Unit 304, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2551 Trenton Ave Unit 304, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clare Parmer Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

    • /15

      Est $282,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Frankford Ave Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2529 Frankford Ave Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Frisina Compass RE

    • /32

      Est $387,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 E York St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1940 E York St Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeFiore Houwzer

    • /41

      Est $764,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Earl St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1502 Earl St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    • /34

      Est $871,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Blair St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1827 Blair St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,999
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Richardson BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /26

      Est $824,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Blair St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2004 Blair St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dvotsky BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $561,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Webb St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2548 Webb St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoang Dang Vihi Realty Co.

    • /36

      Est $576,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Collins St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2328 Collins St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Siegle Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $412,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 E Susquehanna Ave Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2023 E Susquehanna Ave Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hooson-Jones KW Empower

    • /41

      Est $722,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 E Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2441 E Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie McConnell KW Empower

    • /35

      Est $456,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 E Boston St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2068 E Boston St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Snyder KW Empower

    • /32

      Est $654,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 E Hazzard St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2138 E Hazzard St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass RE

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Earl St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1027 Earl St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Cosgrove BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $449,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Frankford Ave Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1246 Frankford Ave Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Somers KW Empower

    • /34

      Est $639,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2525 Salmon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Stein KW Empower

    • /21

      Est $512,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2666 Collins St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2666 Collins St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Altbregen VORO Keystone, LLC

    • /60

      Est $557,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2505 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meyers EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Kensington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      • Studio
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2633 Kensington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jafar Maleki BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home