110

Recently Sold Homes in 19126

Section Image
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6510 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,543

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Butera Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    6510 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /28

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6866 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,469

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Robinson Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    6866 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7185 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,100

    Last Listing Agent Glo Williams AM Realty Advisors

    7185 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /31

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1510 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,545

    Last Listing Agent Ehmed Ahmad 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    1510 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /24

    $169,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1719 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,139

    Last Listing Agent Jibri Bond Peters Gordon Realty Inc

    1719 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /14

    $121,700

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1543 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,687

    Last Listing Agent LaTasha Stone Realty ONE Group Focus

    1543 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /31

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6545 Cutler St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,912

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY WEBSTER Realty Mark Associates-CC

    6545 Cutler St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6709 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Quattrone LPT Realty, LLC

    6709 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /57

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    611 W 65th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,227

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McShain Tyree Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    611 W 65th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1716 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,859

    Last Listing Agent Algernong Allen KW Empower

    1716 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7153 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,447

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Wayns Diversified Realty Solutions

    7153 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /25

    $433,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1733 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,683

    Last Listing Agent Zakiya Eleby Opulent Realty Group LLC

    1733 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /25

    $133,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7100 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    Last Listing Agent John Albright Prime Realty Partners

    7100 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /6

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6412 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,084

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Montgomery-Noel Fowler and Co

    6412 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /24

    $161,100

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6518 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,500

    Last Listing Agent Patrick ONeil RE/MAX Reliance

    6518 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /24

    $224,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6550 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,575

    Last Listing Agent Larry Brown III RE/MAX Select Group

    6550 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    624 W Godfrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,385

624 W Godfrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6610 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,998

    Last Listing Agent Arben Profka Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    6610 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6529 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,788

    Last Listing Agent John Darroyo Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    6529 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /31

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6731 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,689

    Last Listing Agent Debora Weidman-Phillips Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6731 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /2

    $54,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6418 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 539 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,097

    Last Listing Agent Fred Levine Fred R Levine Real Estate

    6418 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /22

    $142,100

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6528 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,469

    Last Listing Agent John O'Hara RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    6528 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1314 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,577

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Austin City Wide Realty Inc

    1314 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6531 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,197

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    6531 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1203 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,825

    Last Listing Agent TONI STUARD Homestarr Realty

    1203 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6732 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,244

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jackson Common Ground Realtors

    6732 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /9

    $140,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6529 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,710

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bennett Leverage Real Estate

    6529 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1533 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,819

    Last Listing Agent Greg Burris RE/MAX Select Group

    1533 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    705 W 64th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,863

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Lugara RE/MAX 440 - Doylestown

    705 W 64th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /31

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1519 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,148

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Torres Homestarr Realty

    1519 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /30

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6704 N 6th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • Studio
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,540

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hoy Gwynedd Realty Group

    6704 N 6th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /24

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1542 Haines St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,669

    Last Listing Agent Edward Levin American Destiny Real Estate-Philadelphia

    1542 Haines St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6628 N 4th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,571

    Last Listing Agent Gary Williams BHHS Fox & Roach - Chester

    6628 N 4th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /34

    $289,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1712 W 65th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,538

    Last Listing Agent Orest Chornodola Realty Mark Associates

    1712 W 65th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6533 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,575

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    6533 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /21

    $137,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1840 73rd Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,085

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    1840 73rd Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6637 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,295

    Last Listing Agent Anatoly Vinokurov Dan Real Estate, Inc.

    6637 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6415 N Fairhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,691

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lawson Diversified Realty Solutions

    6415 N Fairhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /37

    $279,999

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1847 Plymouth St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,275

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kennedy KW Empower

    1847 Plymouth St, Philadelphia, PA 19126
  • /49

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6613 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,527

    Last Listing Agent Peter McNicholas Homestarr Realty

    6613 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home