19,148

Homes in ZIP Code 19132

Section Image
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2228 W Firth St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,569

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    2228 W Firth St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /13

      Est $75,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2945 N Ringgold St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2945 N Ringgold St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

  • /17

    $500,000

    • Studio
    • 6,399 Sq Ft

    1611 15 W Susquehanna Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    Prime investment opportunity near Temple University. This property is offered as part of a multi-property portfolio. 1611–15 W Susquehanna features a currently rented commercial space, six residential units, and a basement. Please contact the listing agent for current rent roll and financial details. The portfolio includes 1609 W Susquehanna; 1611–15 W Susquehanna; 1631 W Susquehanna; 1633 W

    ALEX PRINCE TCS Management, LLC

    1611 15 W Susquehanna Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121
  • /4

    $133,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2250 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • Studio
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,494

    Last Listing Agent Christian Webb Paramount Realty Inc

    2250 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /24

      Est $277,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 W Allegheny Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3444 W Allegheny Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $48,900

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $2,445,000 per Acre

    2350 N 26th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    Nabila Baba Alaoui-Jackson Keller Williams Main Line

    2350 N 26th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /5

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1618 W Glenwood Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,273

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Devine 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    1618 W Glenwood Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /12

      Est $132,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2753 N Taylor St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2753 N Taylor St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Retha Hall Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

  • /25

    $275,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    2915 N 24th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    Welcome to 2914 N. 24th Street — a beautifully renovated home offering space, style, and modern comfort throughout. Step into the enclosed front porch, perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings, which opens seamlessly into a large, light-filled living area with recessed lighting. The brand-new kitchen features sleek quartz countertops and an open layout ideal for entertaining, flowing

    Fran Truax Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2915 N 24th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /36

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2610 W Somerset St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,286

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    2610 W Somerset St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /3

      Est $92,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 W Oakdale St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • Studio
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2719 W Oakdale St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maripatricia King Long & Foster

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,245,000 per Acre

    3020 N Woodstock St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    Affordable Vacant Lot in North Philly!Motivated seller looking for a quick close on this compact 700 sq ft (approx. 0.016 acres, standard narrow rowhome footprint 14 ft x 50 ft) cleared vacant lot in the heart of North Philadelphia's 19132 zip code—perfect for a cozy single-family rowhome or entry-level investment build! Zoned RSA-5 (Residential Single-Family Attached), ideal for attached

    Samantha Partovi Coldwell Banker Realty

    3020 N Woodstock St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2854 N 23rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,756

    Last Listing Agent Lixia Tapia Opus Elite Real Estate

    2854 N 23rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /23

      Est $187,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 W Allegheny Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2516 W Allegheny Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,700
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Pietri Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /2

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $475,000 per Acre

    2625 N Stanley St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    2625 N Stanley St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /21

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2502 N Corlies St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,263

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    2502 N Corlies St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /18

      Est $98,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 N 28th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3125 N 28th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Frink Frink Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $1,750,000 per Acre

    2930 N Stillman St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    ATTENTION Investors and Builders!! Great opportunity in one of the fastest-growing zip codes in Philadelphia! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION...get in now while you still can. This area has tons of development! This is a can't miss opportunity. Bring your offers fast, this one won't last long!

    Eric Feinberg Keller Williams Realty Group

    2930 N Stillman St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1628 W Glenwood Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,378

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

    1628 W Glenwood Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /11

      Est $135,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2736 W Sterner St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2736 W Sterner St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Chapko TCS Management, LLC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,500,000 per Acre

    2701 W Sedgley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    Great development opportunity!

    Nabila Baba Alaoui-Jackson Keller Williams Main Line

    2701 W Sedgley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2339 W Sergeant St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,850

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kiliszek EXP Realty, LLC

    2339 W Sergeant St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /14

      Est $166,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 W Silver St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1332 W Silver St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yeisson Tena-Figuereo RE/MAX

  • /24

    $46,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    3013 N Bailey St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    -- Great investment deal in the Allegheny West Neighborhood of Philadelphia, PA over on 3013 N BaileySt, Philadelphia, PA 19132. It's a 3 Bedroom with 1 bath and has 1,110 sq. ft., currently tenant occupiedand will be delivered with NON-PAYING tenants in place. Perfect for investors or savvy buyers. Thisproperty offers endless possibilities: flip it, rent it, hold it, or customize it

    Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    3013 N Bailey St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /11

    $48,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1641 W Toronto St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,845

    Last Listing Agent Oba Wilson Realty Mark Associates-CC

    1641 W Toronto St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /42

      Est $79,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 N Ringgold St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2803 N Ringgold St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RALPH PENA Super Realty Group Delco, LLC.

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,975,000 per Acre

    2725 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    WOW!!!! Investor/Developer alert - 1969sq.ft. RM1 lot conveniently located near subway station and surrounded by shopping. Add to your investment portfolio and build your next multifamily here! Drive-by today!

    Sharyn Soliman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    2725 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /30

    $45,850

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2742 N 29th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,000

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    2742 N 29th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /15

      Est $210,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2354 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2354 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erminia Dennis United Real Estate

  • /2

    $15,900

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $795,000 per Acre

    2829 N Ringgold St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    ATTENTION Investors and Builders!! Great opportunity in one of the fastest growing zip codes in Philadelphia! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION...get in now while you still can. This area has tons of development! This is a can't miss opportunity. Bring your offers fast, this one won't last long!

    Eric Feinberg Keller Williams Realty Group

    2829 N Ringgold St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /25

    $159,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2510 N Bancroft St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,771

    Last Listing Agent Keionna Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    2510 N Bancroft St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /20

      Est $99,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 N 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3127 N 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kieara Simmons BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $1,900,000 per Acre

    3116 N Stillman St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build in the heart of North Philadelphia’s evolving residential landscape. This vacant parcel is ideally positioned within an established neighborhood characterized by classic rowhome architecture and ongoing redevelopment, making it an attractive option for investors, builders, or buyers looking to create a custom residence tailored to their vision. Located

    Sharyn Soliman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    3116 N Stillman St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /3

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1924 W Somerset St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,320

    Last Listing Agent Francois Baptiste EXP Realty, LLC

    1924 W Somerset St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /16

      Est $106,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 N 28th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2535 N 28th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cree McGee Prime Realty Partners

  • /2

    $99,900

    • 986 Sq Ft

    2753 N Bonsall St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    Welcome to 2753 N Bonsall St!This property is perfect for investors looking to add to their portfolio or for buyers ready to make it their new home.

    Nicole Martorano SJI Jackson Realty, LLC

    2753 N Bonsall St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2542 W York St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,500

    Last Listing Agent Edward Levin American Destiny Real Estate-Philadelphia

    2542 W York St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
    • /26

      Est $145,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 N 27th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2916 N 27th St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyron Harrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /18

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2364 N Cleveland St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    3 bedroom 1 bathroom end unit townhome. Previous tenants paid $1100 but market rent is higher. Home needs mild TLC.

    Tanea Hoffman JMG Pennsylvania

    2364 N Cleveland St, Philadelphia, PA 19132
  • /2

    $70,100

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2828 N Bambrey St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,366

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martorano SJI Jackson Realty, LLC

    2828 N Bambrey St, Philadelphia, PA 19132

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home