221

Recently Sold Homes in 19133

Section Image
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2339 Mutter St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $2,200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phanerrica Muhammad Compass RE

    2339 Mutter St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /38

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    520 W Indiana Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,712

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Jones Believe Realty Group

    520 W Indiana Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1133 W Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,900,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Nikan Dan Realty

    1133 W Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2533 N 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,913

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Adika TCS Management, LLC

    2533 N 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /28

    $452,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2246 N Hancock St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,191

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Pylayev CG Realty, LLC

    2246 N Hancock St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1007 W Stella St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $1,800,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nabila Baba Alaoui-Jackson Keller Williams Main Line

    1007 W Stella St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /11

    $7,499

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4850 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $249,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Snyder KW Empower

    4850 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    630 W Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $3,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Toconita Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    630 W Cumberland St, Philadelphia, PA
  • /27

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2215 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,338

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Milano KW Empower

    2215 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /22

    $49,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2630 N Orianna St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,472

    Last Listing Agent James Egan RE/MAX One Realty

    2630 N Orianna St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /24

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2736 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,202

    Last Listing Agent Jibri Bond Peters Gordon Realty Inc

    2736 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /12

    $72,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2511 N Jessup St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,054

    Last Listing Agent Larry Brown III RE/MAX Select Group

    2511 N Jessup St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /10

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2835 N Mutter St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,954

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Munoz-ortiz HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    2835 N Mutter St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3026 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,667

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Smith Realty One Group Restore

    3026 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1013 W Stella St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $1,800,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,351

1013 W Stella St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $34,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2526 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,745,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,122

2526 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1107 W Lehigh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,228

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martorano SJI Jackson Realty, LLC

    1107 W Lehigh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /5

    $879,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2300 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,206

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    2300 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2759 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Feinberg Keller Williams Realty Group

    2759 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1109 W Lehigh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martorano SJI Jackson Realty, LLC

    1109 W Lehigh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /25

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2830 N 4th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,014

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Pfaff Keller Williams Main Line

    2830 N 4th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /50

    $295,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2429 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Capone Opus Elite Real Estate

    2429 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /15

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2814 N Mutter St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,007

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gallagher RE/MAX Access

    2814 N Mutter St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /19

    $111,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2547 N Reese St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,095

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Benabe HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    2547 N Reese St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /9

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2201 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,358

    Last Listing Agent Luis Luciano KW Empower

    2201 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /20

    $130,200

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2403 N Leithgow St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,165

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mallon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    2403 N Leithgow St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2650 N Orianna St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,832

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Mosquera-Martinez Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    2650 N Orianna St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1135 W Indiana Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,665

    Last Listing Agent Cree McGee Prime Realty Partners

    1135 W Indiana Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /3

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3017 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 6,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,902

    Last Listing Agent HALA MAHRAN Homestarr Realty

    3017 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /5

    $879,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2304 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,376

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    2304 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /12

    $41,666

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2721 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,041,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    2721 N 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /27

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2336 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,787

    Last Listing Agent Jayna Zoeiro KW Empower

    2336 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2210 N Hancock St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,932

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nettles Keller Williams Real Estate

    2210 N Hancock St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    616 W Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

616 W Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /3

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1230 W York St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $3,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,419

    Last Listing Agent Elan Elkaim KW Empower

    1230 W York St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2318 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,203

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    2318 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1035 W Stella St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

1035 W Stella St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /5

    $879,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2302 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Studio
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,615

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    2302 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2938 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,506

    Last Listing Agent John Galster Sovereign Home Realty

    2938 N Mascher St, Philadelphia, PA 19133
  • /2

    $48,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2628 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $1,616,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Firkin EveryHome Realtors

    2628 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19133

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home