10,597

Homes in ZIP Code 19141

Section Image
  • /24

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    4931 N Uber St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    PRESENTING....4931 N. Uber Street, a ONCE-IN-A-BLUE, 3-story home located in one of Logan’s most desirable areas! A BONUS to Investors, this end unit row is already zoned as RM1 – Residential Multi-Family for easy conversion to a multi-family property if preferred. This home currently features three bedrooms, one bathroom, a large basement, rear yard, and an additional living space on the 3rd

    Anthony Lee Realty ONE Group Focus

    4931 N Uber St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /10

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1999 Church Ln Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    This beautifully newly renovated apartment could be your next home! Located in a convenient neighborhood close to public transportation, parks and plenty of shopping in the area! Schedule your showing today!

    Emajanae Holmes EXP Realty, LLC

    1999 Church Ln Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /66

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1012 Lindley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,222

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kennedy KW Empower

    1012 Lindley Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /24

      Est $141,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • Studio
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4814 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lawson Diversified Realty Solutions

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $3,125,000 per Acre

    5900 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Seller is related to Agent.

    Poonam Singhal VORO Keystone, LLC

    5900 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /13

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5626 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Check out this awesome 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom house walking distance to La Salle University! This great location features a quiet street with parking out back. On the first level there is 1 bedroom with an en-suite half bathroom. Upstairs you'll find 3 bedrooms along with a full bathroom. The basement features storage space, an extra full bathroom, and the washer & dryer. The home is occupied and

    Cordell Becker Becker Capital, LLC

    5626 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /10

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1726 Church Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,955

    Last Listing Agent Tamara El-Mekki Keller Williams Main Line

    1726 Church Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /9

      Est $174,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1018 Wagner Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PATRICE WILLIAMS Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /36

    $260,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    1916 W Nedro Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    BACK ON THE MARKET, NOW IS YOUR CHANCE TO PURCHASE THIS PROPERTY AT A SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION. Come see this beautiful property. Enter into this gorgeous open floor plan. This home is like buying new construction, everything in the property is new. There is new luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Beautiful lighting has been installed on the first floor which provides the perfect open floor plan

    Eileen Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    1916 W Nedro Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5625 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    Student Housing, near Lasalle University

    Shereese Holland Diallo Real Estate

    5625 N 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19144
  • /18

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5112 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,696

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Molinski Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    5112 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /33

      Est $229,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      5730 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5730 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Century 21 Advantage Gold-Elkins Park

  • /8

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    5630 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Welcome to 5630 N 18th Street — a turnkey investment opportunity delivering immediate cash flow. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is tenant-occupied with a long-term resident already in place paying $1,450 per month, making it a strong addition to any rental portfolio. The property offers a functional and desirable layout featuring generous living space, three well-sized bedrooms, and the

    Christopher Thude RE/MAX Access

    5630 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5028 N 12th St Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Spacious newly rehabbed 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment available on the 3rd floor! This beautifully updated unit features modern finishes throughout, including stainless steel appliances, fresh upgrades, and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Enjoy a bright and comfortable living space with a functional layout perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Don’t miss your chance to make this

    John Sacks Property Management Redefined

    5028 N 12th St Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /25

    $219,890

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6034 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,988

    Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    6034 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /19

      Est $166,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4802 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rosenthal Compass RE

  • /54

    $289,000

    • Studio
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    5602 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Great investment property located in Fern Rock! Well maintained income producing duplex that offers (2) two-bedroom units. One of the units is occupied by a long-standing reliable tenant. The other unit is vacant perfect for an owner-occupant or ready to be leased. Utilities are separated. The owners have done all the updating for you. This property can also be purchased with 5731 N 12th Street,

    Stacey Franklin Realty Mark Associates

    5602 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /7

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5912 Old York Rd Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Welcome to this beautiful newly renovated spacious 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment located in the West Oak Lane section of the city. Unit has central air with washer & dryer included. This property is close to public transportation and has easy access to tons of stores and business in the neighborhood. This Unit will be available April 1st, 2026. Don't miss out. Reach out today to scheduled a

    Emerald Butler-Smith Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

    5912 Old York Rd Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5017 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 6 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,913

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    5017 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /40

      Est $243,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      5142 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5142 N 8th St, Philadelphia, PA 19120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ausra Anusauskas Archstone Realty

  • /27

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    1633 Conlyn St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Discover this beautiful West Oak Lane townhome, offering classic charm paired with modern comforts. The spacious living and dining rooms flow seamlessly into a modern kitchen and breakfast room, all highlighted by gleaming hardwood parquet floors. This home showcases old-world craftsmanship, including tongue-and-groove hardwood floors on the second level and crown molding throughout. The updated

    vaughn slater Wolverton & Company LLC

    1633 Conlyn St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /15

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5717 N Park Ave Unit REAR, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    This charming first-floor rear unit is move-in ready and filled with natural light. The galley kitchen and adjoining dining area feature built-ins for plenty of storage. Enjoy a spacious living/bedroom layout and a full bath for convenience. With a private entry and views overlooking the rear garden, this unit offers both comfort and tranquility. Close to Broad & Olney transportation center.

    William Lublin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    5717 N Park Ave Unit REAR, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /19

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4960 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,783

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Ocasio Realty Mark Associates-CC

    4960 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /40

      Est $161,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5219 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Akif Keller Williams Main Line

  • /29

    $235,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1631 W Champlost St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Welcome to this charming three-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home with an attached garage, located in Philadelphia’s desirable West Oak Lane neighborhood, known for its spacious streets and beautiful mature trees . As you enter, you’re welcomed by a striking stone accent wall featuring an LED fireplace and mounted TV. The spacious living room flows effortlessly into the oversized dining area,

    Stow Spieth RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    1631 W Champlost St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /26

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1426 W Rockland St Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Fully Renovated 2-Bedroom – Move-In Ready! Welcome to 1426 W Rockland St – 2nd Floor, a beautifully renovated unit offering comfort, space, and convenience. This home features 2 spacious bedrooms and comes equipped with a refrigerator, stove, and microwave, making your move-in easy and hassle-free. Enjoy the added benefit of a private basement, perfect for extra storage or flexible use. The

    Kiara Gonzalez Cash Flow Property Management, LLC.

    1426 W Rockland St Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4910 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,002

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    4910 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /27

      Est $217,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5904 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elan Elkaim KW Empower

  • /2

    $165,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    5036 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Rama Suri Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    5036 N 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /12

    $675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5005 N 12th St Unit 3B, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Affordable Rooms for Rent in Logan, Philadelphia – Starting at $675If you're looking for a clean, private space without breaking the bank, welcome to your next home in the Logan section of Philly. We have seven individual rooms available, starting at just $675 per month. The Owner pays utilities and internet. No overcrowding, no nonsense—just a safe, simple place to land.Here’s

    Deborah Spence Fierce Realty Corp.

    5005 N 12th St Unit 3B, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5624 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,183

    Last Listing Agent Edgardo Arquitola Realty Mark Associates-CC

    5624 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /31

      Est $229,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      5131 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • Studio
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5131 N Warnock St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chica Realty Mark Associates

  • /26

    $235,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    5943 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Charming single-family home in a convenient North Philadelphia location. Features solid layout with 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, full basement, and classic architectural details. Close to shopping, transit, and local amenities—ideal for first-time buyers or investors.

    Edward Kowalski EXP Realty, LLC

    5943 N Marvine St, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /16

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6141 1/2 Old York Rd Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Explore the charm of this spacious three-bedroom, one-bath residence located in the quiet Ogontz neighborhood. Access your abode through either the private front courtyard or the rear entrance with convenient parking options. Step inside to discover a generously sized living/dining room seamlessly connected to an upgraded kitchen featuring granite countertops, beautiful cherry wood cabinets, and

    Elan Elkaim KW Empower

    6141 1/2 Old York Rd Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1005 W Godfrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • Studio
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,541

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Welker Compass RE

    1005 W Godfrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /20

      Est $286,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • Studio
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5608 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pagan Keller Williams Main Line

  • /2

    $159,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    1030 W Duncannon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    This huge home is ready for a new owner to help it realize it's greatest potential! Currently tenant occupied, you have the opportunity to add this property to your portfolio, or make it your dream home. Must be sold strictly "as is".

    Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    1030 W Duncannon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
  • /28

    $243,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    811 W Fisher Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,694

    Last Listing Agent Suvarna Varghese Realty Mark Associates

    811 W Fisher Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141
    • /24

      Est $150,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4720 N Camac St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evette Ruiz Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

  • /8

    $499,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft

    6349 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    Spacious multi-level home offering excellent investment or renovation opportunity. The third floor features 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. The second floor includes 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The main level offers a convenient half bath. Home boasts original hardwood floors throughout and a huge kitchen with plenty of potential. Large basement and detached garage provide additional storage and

    TABITHA SUMMERS HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    6349 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home