11,591

Homes in ZIP Code 19154

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $335,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      12623 Calpine Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12623 Calpine Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aulett Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /12

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    223 Parkdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,997

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bender EXP Realty, LLC

    223 Parkdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /5

      Est $322,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Nestling Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2804 Nestling Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12705 Medford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,858

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eisemann Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    12705 Medford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /55

      Est $421,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      10961 Kipling Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10961 Kipling Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN LACEY WALLS Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12839 Elnora Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,058

    Last Listing Agent Edward Barber Jr Better Homes Realty Group

    12839 Elnora Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /23

      Est $353,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3583 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Schonewolf Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3217 Lester Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,019

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mantwill RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    3217 Lester Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /7

      Est $537,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Mechanicsville Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      3142 Mechanicsville Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Confer First Heritage Realty Alliance, LLC

  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10907 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,115

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    10907 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /19

      Est $399,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Nestor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2902 Nestor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kidwell First Heritage Realty Alliance, LLC

  • /60

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12500 Nanton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • Studio
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,692

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zimmerman-Culp Re/Max One Realty

    12500 Nanton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /42

      Est $332,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      11119 Dora Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11119 Dora Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE J. KNECHT RE/MAX

  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2830 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,963

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

    2830 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /36

      Est $363,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Chalfont Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4218 Chalfont Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jiang A Plus Realtors LLC

  • /11

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3115 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • Studio
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,078

    Last Listing Agent Dmytro Bova Super Realty Group, LLC

    3115 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /35

      Est $349,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Lamar Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3418 Lamar Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /22

    $356,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2862 Nautilus Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,369

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Messinger Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2862 Nautilus Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /31

      Est $359,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      11729 Dimarco Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11729 Dimarco Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Novotny Exceed Realty

  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3242 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $316,956

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    3242 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home