$420,000
614 Mcclellan St, Philadelphia, PA 19148
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 966 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $435/SF
Current Estimated Value $380,331
Last Listing Agent Marc Bennett KW Empower
614 Mcclellan St, Philadelphia, PA 19148$420,000
614 Mcclellan St, Philadelphia, PA 19148
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,331
Last Listing Agent Marc Bennett KW Empower
614 Mcclellan St, Philadelphia, PA 19148$225,000
517 Parnell Place, Philadelphia, PA 19144
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,365
Last Listing Agent Terry Thomas Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken
517 Parnell Place, Philadelphia, PA 19144$248,000
4126 I St, Philadelphia, PA 19124
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,432
Last Listing Agent Paul Rodriguez HomeSmart Realty Advisors
4126 I St, Philadelphia, PA 19124$275,000
3130 Gaul St, Philadelphia, PA 19134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,968
Last Listing Agent Andrea Mackin Dolan Family Real Estate
3130 Gaul St, Philadelphia, PA 19134$535,000
220 Locust St Unit 15DES, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joanne Davidow BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square
220 Locust St Unit 15DES, Philadelphia, PA 19106$355,000
4037 Mitchell St, Philadelphia, PA 19128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,348
Last Listing Agent Susan Kursman BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford
4037 Mitchell St, Philadelphia, PA 19128$365,000
1523 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $367,277
Last Listing Agent Rachel Shaw Elfant Wissahickon Realtors
1523 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146$148,000