$297,860 Sold Jul 17, 2025
114 Christian St, Philadelphia, TN 37846
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,907 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $294,808
Last Listing Agent Gary Moss Keller Williams West Knoxville
114 Christian St, Philadelphia, TN 37846