$299,000
4677 Carrabassett Dr, Wyman Township, ME 04982
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 550 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $544/SF
- 125 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Moody Engel & Volkers Casco Bay
$299,000
4677 Carrabassett Dr, Wyman Township, ME 04982
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Moody Engel & Volkers Casco Bay
$300,000
17 Stoney Brook Rd, Wyman Township, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Rushton Keller Williams Realty
$295,000
165 Sugartree One Unit 165, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kennedy Mountainside Real Estate
$125,000
8063 Carrabassett Rd, Stratton, ME 04982
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,540
Last Listing Agent Jacquelynne Rivers Keller Williams Realty
$925,000
6101 Village On the Green Rd, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Larson Mountainside Real Estate
$287,000
268 Sugartree One Unit 268, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Crabb Mountainside Real Estate
$1,100,000
6002 Loafers Ln, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,016,369
Last Listing Agent Barbara Larson Mountainside Real Estate
$510,000
2680 Winterbrook Ln Unit 2680, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kennedy Mountainside Real Estate
$850,000
2804 Adams Mountain Rd Unit 32, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samuel Punderson Mountainside Real Estate
$972,800
2183 Adams Mountain Rd Unit 2183, Carrabassett Valley, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary