3,278

Homes in ZIP Code 85045

Section Image
  • /44

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16422 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,884

    Last Listing Agent Werner Von Borries Special Agent

    16422 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /38

      Est $543,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3010 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wunder eXp Realty

  • /61

    $1,298,900

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    3412 W Morgan Ivy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Perched on one of the best view lots in the community, this resort style home offers breathtaking 360 degree mountain views, stunning sunsets, and incredible indoor/outdoor living. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3.5 baths, and a great room floorplan with massive sliding doors opening to the patio. The chef's kitchen features an oversized island centerpiece, gas stove, and open entertaining

    Matthew Kochis Real Broker

    3412 W Morgan Ivy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /29

    $548,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    15404 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,583

    Last Listing Agent Karen H Johnston Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    15404 S 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /35

      Est $446,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Mountain Sage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      501 W Mountain Sage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Weihua Feng Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

  • /25

    $524,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    1819 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Stunning 3-Bed, 2-Full Bath Ahwatukee Foothills Home with breathtaking South Mountain views, peaceful private lot amid single-level homes. Minutes to hiking/biking trails. Spacious 1,740 sq ft single-level split plan: bright open layout. Kitchen overlooks family room & dining for 6+, with grassy backyard views, breakfast bar, stainless appliances, butcher-block look wood counters, white cabinets.

    Richard Noeltner Service Star Realty

    1819 W Nighthawk Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /139

    $2,260,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3118 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,691

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Camamo Amazing AZ Homes

    3118 W Glenhaven Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /35

      Est $548,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 W Windsong Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1814 W Windsong Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gowan ProSmart Realty

  • /55

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    1650 W Cottonwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Welcome to this beautiful home in desirable Foothills Club West! Featuring a freshly painted interior, this inviting residence offers a great layout with high ceilings and a neutral interior ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with solid surface countertops, ample cabinetry, recessed lighting, built-in appliances, a pantry, and a large island with breakfast bar

    Sarah Nash ProSmart Realty

    1650 W Cottonwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /78

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    312 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,570

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    312 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /46

      Est $642,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 W Deer Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1347 W Deer Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Uram Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /50

    $570,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    1710 W Hiddenview Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    This well-kept three-bedroom, three-bath home in Ahwatukee Foothills offers a comfortable and private setting w/ a modern feel. The interior has been freshly painted and redecorated, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. One bathroom has been updated, adding a modern touch. The open layout features vaulted ceilings, dual-pane windows, a kitchen w/ granite countertops, an island, and a

    Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    1710 W Hiddenview Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1621 W Wildwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,419

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    1621 W Wildwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /31

      Est $553,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 W Deer Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1819 W Deer Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /122

    $2,450,000

    $149K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft

    16908 S 31st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable Ahwatukee Foothills within a gated community. This property offers a spacious and functional floor plan and has been recently refreshed with luxury touches that enhance both style and comfort. The home includes a guest house, ideal for visitors, extended family, or a private home office. Enjoy an active outdoor lifestyle with pickleball

    Nidia Almonte Mendoza At Home Real Estate Arizona

    16908 S 31st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15550 S 5th Ave Unit 159, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Bader Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    15550 S 5th Ave Unit 159, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /16

      Est $586,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      15848 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15848 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy DPR Realty

  • /32

    $425,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    15550 S 5th Ave Unit 240, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Welcome to Vantage Condos, offering low-maintenance living with fantastic amenities! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo features nearly 1,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with granite countertops, a dry bar ideal for entertaining, new wooden shutters, custom fan, barn door, exterior sunscreens, water softener and RO system, outside fan and a 1-car garage for parking or extra

    Gabriel Santellano Orchard Brokerage

    15550 S 5th Ave Unit 240, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    16635 S 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,562

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Realty ONE Group

    16635 S 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /29

      Est $495,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 W Muirwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1835 W Muirwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rodgers My Home Group

  • /65

    $1,175,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft

    16029 S 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Discover the ultimate luxury home in the prestigious Ahwatukee Foothills, Phoenix, AZ—a one-of-a-kind property surrounded by breathtaking mountain views that offers the perfect blend of elegance, entertainment, and outdoor living. This stunning Ahwatukee Foothills home boasts an exceptional backyard oasis designed for year-round enjoyment: a heated Pebble Tec pool with a captivating spill-over

    Sarah Morales eXp Realty

    16029 S 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /43

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1421 W Saltsage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,301

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Hancock HomeSmart

    1421 W Saltsage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /27

      Est $1,141,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 S 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14630 S 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,780
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Radway West USA Realty

  • /30

    $440,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    15550 S 5th Ave Unit 130, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    If you're looking for a remarkable place to call home, check out this stunning property located in the beautiful Foothills Club West. This first-level unit is part of a secure gated community right at the base of South Mountain. One of the standout features is the impressive twelve-foot ceilings that really open up the great room and the chef-inspired gourmet kitchen. The kitchen is definitely a

    Clark Smith My Home Group Real Estate

    15550 S 5th Ave Unit 130, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15825 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,031

    Last Listing Agent Gary Loesl Real Broker

    15825 S 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /23

      Est $779,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      15214 S 17th Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15214 S 17th Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Halpern eXp Realty

  • /44

    $625,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    1621 W South Fork Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Beautiful two-story in Club West community of Ahwatukee Foothills. Pride of ownership in this meticulously maintained home. Features four bedrooms, three full bathrooms plus three-car garage. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances in kitchen. Crown molding throughout. Ceiling fans. Plantation shutters, large tile flooring. Walk-in closets. Upstairs bedrooms have Jack and Jill bath. Deck

    Mike Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    1621 W South Fork Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /77

    $649,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1439 W Windsong Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,807

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schlegel RHP Real Estate

    1439 W Windsong Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /72

      Est $810,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 W Saltsage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1445 W Saltsage Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hodges Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $419,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    1634 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Rare newer construction built in 2020 featuring 3-bedrooms 2 & 1/2 bathrooms in Foothills Club West! Desirable layout with spacious great room with high ceilings, huge kitchen island, gourmet kitchen with granite counters, ample wood cabinetry with crown moulding, recessed lighting, a mosaic tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, a large pantry/storage, induction stove and french door

    Tracy Bartosch RE/MAX Foothills

    1634 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /36

    $806,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16024 S 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,901

    Last Listing Agent David Hackett HomeSmart

    16024 S 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /42

      Est $545,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      16005 S 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16005 S 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clark Hoppel eXp Realty

  • /34

    $1,100,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft

    16208 S Reserve Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    This stunning, move-in ready home has been meticulously maintained & updated, offering peace of mind w/ improvements across every major system & living space. Kitchen features a full suite of updated appliances, incl. stove, oven, microwave, fridge/freezer, & wine fridge. Major sys. updated incl. roof, 3 A/C (single stage, gas heating), water heater, water softner, & roof insulation for

    Marianne Bazan Compass

    16208 S Reserve Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15427 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,565

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tauscher Rover Realty

    15427 S 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /29

      Est $430,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 W Amberwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1722 W Amberwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Robinson Venture REI, LLC

  • /42

    $417,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    1633 W Lacewood Place, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Discover this gorgeous two-story home! Great curb appeal, with a manicured landscape and a 2-car garage. The interior showcases bright, airy living spaces with tile flooring, abundant natural light, and an earthy palette that creates a welcoming ambiance. The kitchen boasts oak cabinets adorned with crown molding, granite counters, and built-in appliances. The loft is perfect for an office or

    Maggie Larsen Presidential Realty, LLC

    1633 W Lacewood Place, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /45

    $895,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16226 S 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,343

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hunt HomeSmart

    16226 S 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    • /25

      Est $470,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 W Brookwood Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1803 W Brookwood Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Blair Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /73

    $1,075,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft

    15426 S 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the sought-after Ahwatukee Foothills Dove Canyon. The open floor plan features a remodeled kitchen with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, double ovens, and a spacious island designed for gathering. A stylish wet bar with custom finishes and a built-in wine cooler enhances the home's entertaining appeal, while the custom

    Didi De La Rosa eXp Realty

    15426 S 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /36

    $433,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15855 S 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,818

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hammer Locality Real Estate

    15855 S 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home