10,703

Homes in ZIP Code 85085

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $642,610

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    2513 W Gloria Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Well-equipped kitchen featuring Chestnut Brown cabinetry, wall oven, & center island.Open concept living area for hosting family & friends.Peaceful primary suite & bath with walk-in closet.Convenient loft offers additional space for leisure activities.Versatile covered patio with 15' multi-slide door.Functional laundry room with washer & dryer included.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    2513 W Gloria Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /15

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2121 W Sonoran Desert Dr Unit 83, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Valle Norte

    2121 W Sonoran Desert Dr Unit 83, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /49

      Est $365,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 W Alameda Rd Unit 1153, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2150 W Alameda Rd Unit 1153, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Manahan Realty One Group

  • /20

    $710,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    2342 W Duane Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Welcome to Collins Creek, one of North Phoenix's most sought-after small, quiet communities, where privacy, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this beautifully maintained corner-lot home. Perfectly positioned with added privacy and curb appeal, this residence offers an inviting blend of style, function, and peace of mind.Inside, you'll find a warm and comfortable floor plan

    Greg Remmers RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2342 W Duane Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /2

    $1,014,457

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2022 W Rowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    2022 W Rowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /15

      Est $636,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2426 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,340
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Scott Holland Risewell Homes

  • /31

    $495,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    2425 W Bronco Butte Trail Unit 2007, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Beautiful single-level condo, built as the model home with best-in-class upgrades, in desirable North Phoenix with convenient access to I-17! This rare 2 bed, 2 bath + den/office home offers an open floor plan, neutral tones, and stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen features quartz countertops, sleek cabinetry, gas stove, and stainless steel appliances--perfect for entertaining. Enjoy

    Denise Blakeslee HomeSmart

    2425 W Bronco Butte Trail Unit 2007, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /64

    $1,130,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    32313 N 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,017

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jacobs HomeSmart

    32313 N 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /19

      Est $889,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1937 W Burnside Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1937 W Burnside Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Otley Smith Apex Residential

  • /2

    $696,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    2433 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Chasen Saczalski Risewell Homes

    2433 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /44

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    31017 N 1st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,619

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Ashmore Realty ONE Group

    31017 N 1st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /73

      Est $578,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      25920 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25920 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Nov 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /47

    $649,000

    $151K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    34009 N 29th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    Home, sweet home! Explore this stunning 4-bedroom residence featuring a 3-car tandem garage, a stylish paver driveway, and a vibrant landscape. You'll be delighted by a captivating open layout with high ceilings, recessed lighting, a neutral palette, and attractive wood-look flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes with granite counters, crisp white shaker cabinetry with cabinetry, pendant lighting, a

    Angela Horga Century 21 Northwest

    34009 N 29th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029
  • /39

    $738,595

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    26433 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,315

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Savastio Cachet Development, Inc.

    26433 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /69

      Est $554,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      25927 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25927 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /2

    $834,016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft

    26418 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Brand New Construction | Est. Completion Late 2026. Welcome to the Grace Plan 494 a modern sanctuary tailored for effortless living. The main level boasts a seamless open-concept great room, dining area, and a gourmet kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, gas cooking, and rich, stained maple cabinetry. Perfect for guests, the first floor also features a private suite complete with its own

    Stephanie Savastio Cachet Development, Inc.

    26418 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /58

    $786,045

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    26421 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,344

26421 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /25

      Est $739,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 W Sienna Bouquet Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1942 W Sienna Bouquet Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,850
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $1,250,000

    New Construction $225K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    532 E Paint Your Wagon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Come discover the 3025 + Detached RV plan, This one of a kind home boasts a massive elevated 1+ acre lot complete with full fencing, no HOA, & incredible views of Cave Creek Peak & Pyramid Peak. Upgraded cabinets, quartz countertops with a massive island, & a spacious walk in pantry complete with cabinets & counter top space. The spacious great room boasts a massive sliding glass door with a

    James Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    532 E Paint Your Wagon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2132 W Barwick Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,777

    Last Listing Agent Marrina Clendenen Fathom Realty Elite

    2132 W Barwick Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /45

      Est $783,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 W Bramble Berry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1952 W Bramble Berry Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,762
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $475,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    27824 N 26th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Located in the desirable Dynamite Mountain Ranch community, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a fantastic North Phoenix location close to shopping, restaurants, movie theaters, parks, hiking trails, and just minutes from Lake Pleasant. The home features a fully remodeled kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and appliances, creating a modern and functional space for everyday living

    Holly Jeppesen Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    27824 N 26th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /23

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    24925 N 15th Ave Unit B110, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $342/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Allegretto Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    24925 N 15th Ave Unit B110, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /18

      Est $640,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2477 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2477 W Maximo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huntington AH Properties

  • /3

    $1,430,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,499 Sq Ft

    Sequoia Plan at Verdin Capstone Collection, Phoenix, AZ 85331

    Step into a space that’s truly yours! The 1-story Sequoia floor plan features 4 bedrooms (two-bedroom suites and the primary bedroom), 4.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, a separate 1-car garage and 4,499 square feet of beautiful, open-concept living space. Head through the porch and into a sweeping foyer to find a spacious great room that flows into a formal dining room, kitchen, casual dining area

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    0 E Dew Drop Trail Unit 37686844, Phoenix, AZ 85331
  • /35

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2034 W Sleepy Ranch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,640

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Purvis eXp Realty

    2034 W Sleepy Ranch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /39

      Est $560,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 W Bonanza Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1811 W Bonanza Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

  • /26

    $309,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft

    2150 W Alameda Rd Unit 2235, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Welcome home to your new beautiful turn key 2-bed, 2-bath, 1 car garage townhome located in the highly desirable and gated Villagio Community in North Phoenix at Happy Valley by Norterra. This light-filled home features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, neutral finishes, and tile flooring. The kitchen offers granite counter-tops, full stainless-steel appliance package, breakfast bar

    Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    2150 W Alameda Rd Unit 2235, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /15

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1.238, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $241,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Deboda Phoenix Real Estate Group

    1.238, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /17

      Est $754,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      29714 N 23rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      29714 N 23rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wrubel Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /3

    $698,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    Iris Plan at Verdin Discovery Collection, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    The Iris is a 1-story floor plan that comes standard with 1,982 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2-car garage, and a flex room. The foyer brings you to a hallway with the secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom. As you continue through the home, you are taken to the open kitchen, casual dining, great room area and the flex room. Enjoy the beautiful Arizona weather from your private covered patio.

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1923 E Cedar Ridge Rd Unit 37681830, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /68

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    26711 N 21st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,877

    Last Listing Agent Robyn McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    26711 N 21st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /81

      Est $560,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      25908 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25908 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vimal Raj West USA Realty

  • /96

    $1,090,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft

    31710 N 15th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Nestled within the highly sought-after gated community of Desert Pass in Sonoran Foothills, this exceptional basement home offers privacy, luxury, and breathtaking desert surroundings on a premium cul-de-sac lot backing and siding to a serene desert wash with spectacular mountain views. Enjoy stunning Arizona sunrises and sunsets from your own private retreat. Thoughtfully designed with high-end

    Katie Ransom Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    31710 N 15th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /41

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    28306 N 25th Dale, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,417

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    28306 N 25th Dale, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 W Sonoran Desert Dr Unit 50, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2121 W Sonoran Desert Dr Unit 50, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,995
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alannah Moseley Toll Brothers Real Estate

  • /49

    $789,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    33310 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Entertainer's dream home on a spectacular lot backing an open desert area providing great views & privacy! The resort-style backyard features a gorgeous heated pool & spa with waterfalls, BBQ island & gas fire pit seating area ... all accented by palm trees & lush landscaping. You will feel like you are on vacation every day! Lots of artificial turf to play on - bring on the yard games! Relax

    Kellie Parten HomeSmart

    33310 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /41

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    33823 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,824

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Germinaro Iannelli and Associates

    33823 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    • /46

      Est $754,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 W Hide Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2138 W Hide Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,929
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /28

    $645,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    Laconia III Plan at Serenity at Sonoran Foothills, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Spacious, sunlit floorplan, perfect for entertaining guests in the great room and dining area.Modern kitchen with an expansive island for meal prepping and hosting gatherings.Versatile loft area for a lounge, play space, and more.Sunlit roof deck to kick back and relax.Secluded primary suite with tranquil primary bath and walk-in closet.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    31402 22nd Dr Unit 38950525, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home