28,651

Alhambra Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    301 E Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Between the 7's! Fantastic lot on a prime corner in a highly desirable North Central neighborhood. 15,402 SQ FT Lot to build your dream home!

    Benjamin Marsh The Marsh Partners

    301 E Mclellan Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /4

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 W Berridge Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Fully Furnished 3 Bed 2 Bath & Garage in North Central PhoenixMarketing Description The recently remodeled kitchen is both stylish and functional, featuring elegant granite countertops, abundant cabinet space, under-cabinet lighting, and a beautiful display cabinet for added charm.The primary bedroom includes a private ensuite bathroom with a convenient walk-in shower. The home also

    (623) 526-7206

    1540 W Berridge Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1529 W Rovey Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,607

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Belzer HomeSmart

    1529 W Rovey Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    • /29

      Est $223,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 N 17th Ave Unit 114, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6501 N 17th Ave Unit 114, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buttery Wise Choice Properties

  • /46

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    5520 N 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    Future homeowners and investors - welcome to your new home! Just minutes from GCU, I-17 and Grand Ave, this home is a perfect property for homeowners who want to offset their mortgage with rental income! The casita in the back previously rented on AirBnB for $1500/month. Rent by the room to tenants or occupy it yourselves! This spacious home is filled with tastefully updated finishes including

    Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    5520 N 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /19

    $2,623

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2302 W Colter St Unit SI ID1244357P, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    The advertised rate of $2,623/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 28, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (480) 933-5684

    2302 W Colter St Unit SI ID1244357P, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3818 W Rose Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,818

    Last Listing Agent Ghanem Algarawi Ghanem K Algarawi

    3818 W Rose Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85019
    • /40

      Est $226,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 N 17th Ave Unit 104, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6501 N 17th Ave Unit 104, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buttery Wise Choice Properties

  • /24

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    3432 W Palmaire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    No HOA| North-Facing |Move-in Ready Ranch HomeWelcome to this beautifully maintained gem nestled in the heart of Phoenix -where classic charm meets comfortable living! Rest easy knowing the big-ticket items are already done: Brand new Air Conditioning (2024) stay cool. All-new Windows (2023) improved energy efficiency, natural light, and noise reduction. This spacious home offers the rare

    Nadia Lopez Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3432 W Palmaire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
  • /18

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3520 W Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCareĀ® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2024.90. That covers your base rent, $1925.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (877) 335-5492

    3520 W Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /81

    $2,014,875

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6237 N 5th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,047,656

    Last Listing Agent Brock O'Neal West USA Realty

    6237 N 5th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    • /26

      Est $1,502,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      7235 N 13th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7235 N 13th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,473,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael D'Elena NORTH&CO.

  • /31

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    7750 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    Curb Appeal, Location, Pool, and Space! This North Central Irrigated lot has beautiful mature fruit trees, tropic plants, ficus hedge, colorful hibiscus. Located on a quiet and charming street with neighboring mature trees and grass. Enjoy your covered and extended pergola patios overlooking the large pool. Two large storage sheds, a car parking gate and slab are great additions for storage.

    Megan Ternes HomeSmart

    7750 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
  • /7

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    4101 W Krall St, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    Property Id: 2518252This 1370 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 4101 W Krall St, Phoenix, AZ 85019.

    (844) 321-5346

    4101 W Krall St, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /14

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7730 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,138

    Last Listing Agent Sam Miller Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    7730 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    • /26

      Est $220,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 N 17th Ave Unit 102, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6501 N 17th Ave Unit 102, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buttery Wise Choice Properties

  • /32

    $149,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    2132 W Glenrosa Ave Unit 81D, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Priced for a quick sale! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom home featuring modern finishes throughout. The kitchen showcases granite countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a two-tier peninsula with a convenient breakfast bar--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized with ample closet space. Enjoy the added benefit of

    Alex Li eXp Realty

    2132 W Glenrosa Ave Unit 81D, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /18

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7111 N 27th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    EXCITING NEWS: WE RECENTLY RENOVATED THIS HOME! IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW LVP FLOORING AND NEW STAINLESS-STEEL APPLIANCES. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and

    (866) 983-7053

    7111 N 27th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85051
  • /50

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    330 W Maryland Ave Unit 207, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Young HomeSmart

    330 W Maryland Ave Unit 207, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    • /40

      Est $1,318,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 N 13th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7230 N 13th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael D'Elena RETSY

  • /35

    $844,900

    $255K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    328 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    5% Assumable Loan! This beautifully maintained 5-bed 3-bath residence nestled in a prime corner lot is the one for you! The lush landscape with tall palm trees adds to the inviting curb appeal of this home, where style and comfort meet. Step inside to fall in love with the generous living areas featuring wood-look flooring, soaring vaulted ceilings to add a feeling of openness, a neutral palette

    Alexander Rodenburg My Home Group Real Estate

    328 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /19

    $3,592

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    5233 N 23rd Ave Unit SI ID1244304P, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    The advertised rate of $3,592/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 3, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (855) 782-3446

    5233 N 23rd Ave Unit SI ID1244304P, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /42

    $295,800

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2203 W Claremont St, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,778

    Last Listing Agent James Stephens Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    2203 W Claremont St, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5439 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    2221 W Turney Ave Unit C, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Incredible investment home in a convenient location. Superb value for the size and price in this 8-unit complex. Kitchen/Living room/laundry downstairs and 2 large bedrooms upstairs. All rooms have ceiling fans. 2 full baths and inside laundry. Small and cozy backyard with block fence provides cozy private enjoyment. 1 assigned covered parking spot in the back. Very close to I-17 and shopping,

    Ronald Zhang Dr Win Realty LLC

    2221 W Turney Ave Unit C, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /19

    $2,020 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3401 W Belmont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCareĀ® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2199.90. That covers your base rent, $2020.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Pool

    (623) 294-6568

    3401 W Belmont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
  • /39

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    143 E Winter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,314

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kort Compass

    143 E Winter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    • /7

      Est $162,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85021

      • Studio
      • Built 2023
      7801 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Wright A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $345,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    4216 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    Take a look at this beautiful, move-in ready home! Fully remodeled throughout, featuring a modern kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 fully updated bathrooms.Conveniently located in Phoenix, near shopping and schools, with easy access to I-17 and I-10. Situated on a spacious lot with room to add an RV gate.

    Calixto Martin American Freedom Realty

    4216 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /18

    $3,592

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    5148 N 22nd Ave Unit SI ID1244330P, Phoenix, AZ 85015

(602) 905-9352

    5148 N 22nd Ave Unit SI ID1244330P, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4102 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,964

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pearson Quail Run Realty

    4102 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 W Turney Ave Unit C71, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2133 W Turney Ave Unit C71, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rosin eXp Realty

  • /6

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $3,142,857 per Acre

    301 E Mclellan Blvd Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85012

Benjamin Marsh The Marsh Partners

    301 E Mclellan Blvd Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /14

    $1,949 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4213 W Northview Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCareĀ® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2048.90. That covers your base rent, $1949.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (833) 968-6584

    4213 W Northview Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
  • /42

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4628 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,979

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    4628 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    • /27

      Est $393,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 N 16th Ct Unit 13, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5206 N 16th Ct Unit 13, Phoenix, AZ 85015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kilroy Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /37

    $1,795,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    215 E Ashwood Place, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Welcome to North Central Phoenix--where timeless charm meets modern living. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning newer construction home, built in 2018, features 4 bed, 3.5 bath, an open functional floor plan with high-end finishes, spacious living areas, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. The chef's kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living space, creating an

    Regina Yonan Real Broker

    215 E Ashwood Place, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /2

    $1,670 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3807 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (877) 517-4634

    3807 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /30

    $360,730

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3609 W Denton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,629

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Gonzalez ProSmart Realty

    3609 W Denton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85019
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Grand Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019

      • Built 1975
      3710 Grand Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Garcia HomeSmart

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home