62

Recently Sold Bellair Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4944 W Michelle Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,762

    Last Listing Agent Raegen Johnson Real Broker

    4944 W Michelle Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17819 N 46th Dr Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,619

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    17819 N 46th Dr Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /45

    $576,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18402 N 46th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,064

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Mix LPT Realty, LLC

    18402 N 46th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17838 N 48th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,530

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Jones West USA Realty

    17838 N 48th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /23

    $395,300

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4635 W Libby St, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,246

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Mason W and Partners, LLC

    4635 W Libby St, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /37

    $419,400

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4430 W Keating Cir Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,973

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    4430 W Keating Cir Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4546 W Continental Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,489

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Khalil Redfin Corporation

    4546 W Continental Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /22

    $355,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4417 W Sandra Cir, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,406

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    4417 W Sandra Cir, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /48

    $492,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4838 W Christine Cir, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,008

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Salamone W and Partners, LLC

    4838 W Christine Cir, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4705 W Annette Cir Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,790

    Last Listing Agent Cole Repp Real Broker

    4705 W Annette Cir Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4323 W Villa Theresa Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,351

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Niblett My Home Group Real Estate

    4323 W Villa Theresa Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17830 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,131

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Travers eXp Realty

    17830 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /25

    $386,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4925 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,747

    Last Listing Agent Lavinia Lindgren The Arizona Real Estate Company.com

    4925 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4842 W Christine Cir Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,529

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Clark VCRE

    4842 W Christine Cir Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /26

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4742 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,716

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    4742 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    17607 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,230

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Hackmann Prestige Realty

    17607 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /57

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4504 W Continental Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,140

    Last Listing Agent Russell Harris RETSY

    4504 W Continental Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /33

    $287,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18015 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,785

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    18015 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /52

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18421 N 45th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,340

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Root Real Broker

    18421 N 45th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /37

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17633 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,714

    Last Listing Agent Siousi Nguyen West USA Realty

    17633 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /36

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4927 W Villa Maria Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,037

    Last Listing Agent Marie Scillieri Realty ONE Group

    4927 W Villa Maria Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /53

    $408,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4307 W Sandra Cir, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,218

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Holtorf My Home Group Real Estate

    4307 W Sandra Cir, Glendale, AZ 85308

Showing Results 41 - 62, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home