132,540

Recently Sold Arizona Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    610 W Kidd Place, Tucson, AZ 85737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,549

    Last Listing Agent Michael Oliver Oliver Realty, LLC

    610 W Kidd Place, Tucson, AZ 85737
  • /62

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2811 E Dunbar Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,801

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Muniz eXp Realty

    2811 E Dunbar Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85042
  • /15

    $374,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6335 E Brown Rd Unit 1083, Mesa, AZ 85205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,464

    Last Listing Agent Gary Smith Keller Williams Integrity First

    6335 E Brown Rd Unit 1083, Mesa, AZ 85205
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3849 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,403

3849 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /51

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    31586 N 126th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Baker Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    31586 N 126th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /44

    $333,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8248 W Lapis Moon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,337

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

    8248 W Lapis Moon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /28

    $629,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1175 W Calle Artistica, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,603

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Embarc Realty

    1175 W Calle Artistica, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /52

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    26220 S Glenburn Dr, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,093

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    26220 S Glenburn Dr, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4520 E La Estancia Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85718

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,717

    Last Listing Agent Sue King Long Realty

    4520 E La Estancia Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85718
  • /43

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12802 N 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,490

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Briggs Locality Homes

    12802 N 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029
  • /25

    $139,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13239 E 43 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Tuggle The Realty Agency - Foothills

    13239 E 43 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    542 W Rainbow Bridge Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,215

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Muller Arizona Best Real Estate

    542 W Rainbow Bridge Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /49

    $805,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    28222 N 50th Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,242

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Nuzum eXp Realty

    28222 N 50th Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
  • /42

    $760,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4934 E Skinner Dr, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,093

    Last Listing Agent Corey Frederic HomeSmart

    4934 E Skinner Dr, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
  • /18

    $509,024

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    21505 E Sparrow Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,394

    Shea Homes Acclaim at Jorde Farms

    21505 E Sparrow Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /47

    $259,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12510 W Brandywine Dr Unit 11, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,963

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reppy HomeSmart

    12510 W Brandywine Dr Unit 11, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $1,676,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8372 E San Salvador Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,789

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hedges Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    8372 E San Salvador Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
  • /37

    $354,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14930 W Aloha Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,981

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reppy HomeSmart

    14930 W Aloha Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /15

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 La Canada Rd, Duncan, AZ 85534

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $34,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rogers Tierra Antigua Realty (Safford)

    0 La Canada Rd, Duncan, AZ 85534
  • /17

    $844,266

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7419 W Oberlin Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,656

    Shea Homes Emblem at Aloravita

    7419 W Oberlin Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold May 02, 2026

    0000 Avenue 76e, Dateland, AZ 85333

    • Land
    • 37.65 Acres
    • $797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rivera Revolv Real Estate

    0000 Avenue 76e, Dateland, AZ 85333
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    28537 N Dolomite Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,696

    Last Listing Agent Sarinah G Brooks Realty ONE Group

    28537 N Dolomite Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7020 S Banning St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF

    Current Estimated Value $595,884

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bermudez Simply Real Estate

    7020 S Banning St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /26

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    988 W Ebony Dr, Chandler, AZ 85248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,149

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shevy Arizona Best Real Estate

    988 W Ebony Dr, Chandler, AZ 85248
  • /27

    $447,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2085 E Smoke Tree Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,609

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Noble RE/MAX Alliance Group

    2085 E Smoke Tree Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /34

    $1,465,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10018 E Ridgerunner Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,970

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Schrand Coldwell Banker Realty

    10018 E Ridgerunner Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /51

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14015 N 55th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,860

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Glomski Realty ONE Group

    14015 N 55th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85306
  • /34

    $429,179

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4125 Desert Moon Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 831 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,784

    Shea Homes Trilogy at Wickenburg Ranch Resort Collection

    4125 Desert Moon Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3156 N 306th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,775

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lance Realty ONE Group

    3156 N 306th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /24

    $707,690

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17308 W Royal Palm Rd, Waddell, AZ 85355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,938

    Elliott Homes Granite Vista - Valencia

    17308 W Royal Palm Rd, Waddell, AZ 85355
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1111 S 2nd Ave, Yuma, AZ 85364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,373

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rivera Revolv Real Estate

    1111 S 2nd Ave, Yuma, AZ 85364
  • /28

    $880,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1233 W Portico Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,330

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

    1233 W Portico Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /5

    $10,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    00000 Del Monte Rd, Dateland, AZ 85333

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $9,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rivera Revolv Real Estate

    00000 Del Monte Rd, Dateland, AZ 85333
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1473 E Constitution Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,585

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bishop Bliss Realty & Investments

    1473 E Constitution Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /6

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3094 S Quail Canyon Rd Unit 38, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $72,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boulet Sunhaven Real Estate

    3094 S Quail Canyon Rd Unit 38, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    188 S Naples Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,622

    Last Listing Agent Alice Penner RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    188 S Naples Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /58

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6406 W Copper Springs Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,474

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hermann RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6406 W Copper Springs Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • 68 Mustang Trail, Sonoita, AZ 85637

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    68 Mustang Trail, Sonoita, AZ 85637

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $14,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dede Mikowski HEADQUARTERS WEST, LTD.

    68 Mustang Trail, Sonoita, AZ 85637
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10996 N 60th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,304

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Coffini Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    10996 N 60th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
  • /60

    $570,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4368 N Pioneer Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,960

    Last Listing Agent Kim Penn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4368 N Pioneer Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home