132,540

Recently Sold Arizona Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $298,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    22812 W Gardenia Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,626

    Last Listing Agent Graham Shockness Shockness Property Group

    22812 W Gardenia Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /30

    $358,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10082 N Camperi Ln W, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10082 N Camperi Ln W, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    20391 N 55th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,063

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McCargar Done Deal

    20391 N 55th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • 1064 Sheldon Ave Unit 9, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $22,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1064 Sheldon Ave Unit 9, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $146,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,623

    Last Listing Agent Lana Johnson Eagle Realty

    1064 Sheldon Ave Unit 9, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /38

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7578 E 43rd St, Yuma, AZ 85365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,113

    Last Listing Agent John Endres The Realty Agency - Foothills

    7578 E 43rd St, Yuma, AZ 85365
  • /35

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    287 E Baylor Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,746

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pedersen RE/MAX Fine Properties

    287 E Baylor Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8109 N 56th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,383

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Fuhst Real Broker

    8109 N 56th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2045 W Orange Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,256

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Monroe Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2045 W Orange Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    731 S Willis Ray Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,900

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Michael Nowacki Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    731 S Willis Ray Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /35

    $2,450,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2617 Joe Dolan, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,463,841

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hotchkiss RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2617 Joe Dolan, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /65

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6023 E Turquoise Ave, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,127,642

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    6023 E Turquoise Ave, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /36

    $362,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8711 S 255th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,040

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Montano A.Z. & Associates

    8711 S 255th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14351 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,124

    Last Listing Agent Lala Smith eXp Realty

    14351 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    56172 Dorado Cir, Seligman, AZ 86337

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate

    56172 Dorado Cir, Seligman, AZ 86337
  • /28

    $382,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17461 W Molly Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,475

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Rykwalder Epique Realty

    17461 W Molly Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    130 W Maryland Ave Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,664

    Last Listing Agent Clay Sargent West USA Realty

    130 W Maryland Ave Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    841 E 10th St, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,558

    Last Listing Agent Doug Coats HomeSmart

    841 E 10th St, Mesa, AZ 85203
  • 2358 S Cattle Crossing Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2358 S Cattle Crossing Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    • Land
    • 39.96 Acres
    • $501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Gould Real Broker

    2358 S Cattle Crossing Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
  • /3

    $112,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3505 W New River Rd, New River, AZ 85087

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $89,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,667

    Last Listing Agent Annette Wyatt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3505 W New River Rd, New River, AZ 85087
  • /30

    $24,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    539XX W Eagletail Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $19,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    539XX W Eagletail Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home