24,062

Laveen Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /43

      Est $426,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3232 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gianvito My Home Group

  • /10

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 6.88 Acres
    • $232,558 per Acre

    2141-2181 W Dobbins Rd Unit 4,5,6,7,8, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    5 PARCELS!! Highest point for quite a distance in each direction with drop dead beautiful mountain and city views. Great location for your Ranch OR a smart homebuilder to develop! This area is growing! Click on the Document Tab for Utility Easements and CCR's. Five parcels each have their own address:2141 W Dobbins RD APN:300-16-049G; 2151 W Dobbins RD APN:300-16-049H; 2161 W Dobbins RD

    Tom 'BIG T' Ross Coldwell Banker Realty

    2141-2181 W Dobbins Rd Unit 4,5,6,7,8, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /27

    $324,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7504 S 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,717

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    7504 S 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /61

      Est $642,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 W Estes Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4016 W Estes Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /32

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    7511 S 45th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Welcome to this charming two-story residence in a prime area! This 5-bed, 3-bath home features the sought-after floor plan with a downstairs guest suite perfect for visitors or multi-generational living. Soaring ceilings throughout create an airy feel, while formal living and dining rooms provide elegant entertaining spaces. The expansive family room showcases a stunning stone fireplace and flows

    Nicholas Reeves RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7511 S 45th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $639,995

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4830 W Capistrano Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,644

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Estates

    4830 W Capistrano Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /13

      Est $392,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      7931 S 69th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7931 S 69th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Martin Citiea

  • /40

    $415,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    4414 W St Kateri Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    WOW! Gorgeous single-story 4 bedroom/2 bath home with more than 2,000+ sq.ft. and a 3 car garage in popular Rogers Ranch neighborhood with award-winning elementary school nearby! Home shows bright and immaculate with fresh paint. Spacious open floorplan with large living room and Great Room. Quiet interior corner lot with large backyard, plenty of room for a pool or spa! Loaded with upgrades

    Greg Askins Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4414 W St Kateri Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /21

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7129 W Carter Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,645

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bourland eXp Realty

    7129 W Carter Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /40

      Est $472,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      6805 W Pedro Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6805 W Pedro Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Keilen Compass

  • /26

    $439,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    7005 S 57th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    PRICED TO SELL!! Beautifully updated single level home in the desirable and gated Cottonfields community! 3 bedrooms with another large room which can be a den/office space/flex room. This move-in ready property features fresh interior paint, brand-new premium flooring, updated lighting and ceiling fans, modern plumbing fixtures, and all-new appliances. The open layout offers a clean,

    Rahul Vohra HomeSmart

    7005 S 57th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /17

    $440,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5827 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,058

    5827 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /49

      Est $480,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      11026 S 55th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11026 S 55th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denny Reichard eXp Realty

  • /2

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $145,119 per Acre

    4300 W Block of West Ceton Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Stacy Chapman West USA Realty

    4300 W Block of West Ceton Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4047 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,250

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    4047 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /38

      Est $391,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2731 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

  • /36

    $205,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $207,071 per Acre

    2031 W Dobbins Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    **ALL OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED** Exceptional Residential lot with city and mountain views in a custom area of South Mountain north. Utilities are nearby. The lot is ready for development for yourcustom dream home.

    Michael Liscano Dana Hubbell Group

    2031 W Dobbins Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /20

    $394,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1036 S 58th Ln, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1036 S 58th Ln, Laveen Village, AZ 85339
    • /41

      Est $583,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      5333 W Farmhand Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5333 W Farmhand Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Bounds RE/MAX Fine Properties

  • /46

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    5629 W Western Star Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Laveen! Featuring a thoughtful layout and plenty of natural light, this property offers both comfort and functionality. The interior has been well cared for, giving buyers peace of mind and a true move-in ready experience. Enjoy the best of both worlds with a quiet neighborhood setting that's just minutes from everything you need. Local

    Nicholas Kibby Keller Williams Integrity First

    5629 W Western Star Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /38

    $549,998

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10625 S 55th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,935

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Massey American Freedom Realty

    10625 S 55th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5028 W Sunrise Dr, Phoenix, AZ

      5028 W Sunrise Dr, Phoenix, AZ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen May AZ Advance Realty, LLC

  • /88

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft

    6705 W Fremont Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    1.02-acre Horse property w/ horse amenities, and a private pool. Offering space, functionality, and great indoor/outdoor living. The Large Arizona room and luxury pool make this an entertainers paradise. Upgraded features w/ custom oversized front door, plantation shutters, surround sound, French doors to front courtyard and from the primary suite to the AZ room. 5-car garage, RV gate, &

    Andrew Hoyt HomeSmart Premier

    6705 W Fremont Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5438 W Country Garden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,437

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly George Long Realty Uptown

    5438 W Country Garden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /14

      Est $531,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 W Paseo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5608 W Paseo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /37

    $523,995

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    5023 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    Welcome to your new home featuring the popular Emerald floor plan in a highly desirable location surrounded by picturesque mountain views. This thoughtfully designed 4/3 bath home showcases beautifully curated interior selections and a versatile living room ideal for gatherings or quiet relaxation. Step outside to a large patio designed for entertaining, perfect for hosting guests or enjoying

    John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    5023 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6336 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,044

    Last Listing Agent Kenda Seavers HomeSmart

    6336 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /16

      Est $427,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 W Moody Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5727 W Moody Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Tacho DeLex Realty

  • /24

    $517,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    5226 W Thresher Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Corner Lot Home with Mountain Views Beautifully designed home with an office or private in-law suite on a premium corner lot with breathtaking views of South Mountain. Conveniently located near Ahwatukee with quick access to the Loop 202. Inside features tile flooring throughout, recessed lighting, and tray ceilings, creating a bright, open feel. The living area includes a

    Jenohn Netsanet Vylla Home

    5226 W Thresher Way, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6339 W Sophie Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,603

    Last Listing Agent Fabien Loison FLM Realty

    6339 W Sophie Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /20

      Est $518,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 W Moody Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5716 W Moody Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /45

    $429,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    5531 W Willow Ridge Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    This beautifully maintained, two-year-new home is truly move-in ready & designed to impress the most discerning buyer. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed split floor plan that offers exceptional privacy w/abundant natural light throughout. The spacious Great Room seamlessly connects the family room, dining area, & an impressive kitchen featuring extensive cabinetry, granite countertops, & a

    Joel Feinstein DPR Realty LLC

    5531 W Willow Ridge Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /34

    $387,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5832 S 12th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,278

    Last Listing Agent Seyoue Sims E-Homes

    5832 S 12th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
    • /23

      Est $451,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 W Magdalena Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4421 W Magdalena Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

  • /25

    $505,000

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    5616 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    ''Welcome to the stunning Larkspur Floorplan! This beautiful home features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 bathrooms, all designed in a split floorplan layout that offers both privacy and open living spaces. With 1,953 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space, this home is perfect for those who appreciate comfort and style.The craftsmen style exterior with a paver driveway

    Danny Kallay Compass

    5616 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /17

    $469,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10110 S 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,801

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    10110 S 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /24

      Est $404,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4441 W Valencia Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4441 W Valencia Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Carpenter My Home Group

  • /26

    $400,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    6217 S 44th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Welcome to your new home! A well-maintained 3-bed, 2.5-bath home located in a quiet Laveen neighborhood. This home features a versatile loft, perfect for a second living area, office, or playroom, along with a functional open layout ideal for everyday living. Stainless steal appliances and new Quarts countertops in the kitchen! Enjoy a large backyard with plenty of space for entertaining and

    Hannah Erickson ATLAS AZ, LLC

    6217 S 44th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /39

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5126 W Roundhouse Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,916

    Last Listing Agent Juan Alvarado HomeSmart

    5126 W Roundhouse Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /45

      Est $693,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 W La Mirada Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4118 W La Mirada Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gillette Real Broker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home