11,291

Maryvale Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    4427 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    Beautiful Property. Great home for the first time home buyer. Must see property.

    Michael Castillo Pulse Realty & Associates

    4427 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /28

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2627 N 45th Ave Unit 3C, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    Updated 3BD/1.5BA apartment homes located in a gated community with new on-site management, on-site maintenance and tons of amenities included with rent! This ''Cerulean - Classic'' model includes a white kitchen appliance package and no accent wall. These spacious apartment homes feature carpeted bedrooms and easy-care vinyl wood-look flooring in the living spaces. ALL utilities are included

    Tina Larsen Candid Realty

    2627 N 45th Ave Unit 3C, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /23

    $322,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4209 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,841

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    4209 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031
    • /34

      Est $347,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4601 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /25

    $349,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    3016 N 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    Fully renovated and move-in ready! This 3-bed, 2-bath home has been reimagined from the ground up just minutes from downtown Phoenix. Every major system is brand new: new roof, new ac, new dual-pane windows, and fresh interior/exterior paint. The interior features premium new flooring, baseboards, and a modern kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless appliances. Both

    Pedro Hernandez Murillo eXp Realty

    3016 N 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /21

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2690 N 43rd Ave Unit C, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    CHARMING REMODELED 2BR/1.5BA TOWNHOME IN PHOENIX'S WOODMAR COMMUNITY! NEW TILE FLOORS, NEW CARPET, NEW PAINT, NEW WHITE SHAKER CABINETS, NEW QUARTZ COUNTERS, NEW APPLIANCES, NEW STAINLESS STEEL SINK.THIS SPACIOUS 1,036 SQ FT UNIT FEATURES TILE FLOORING DOWNSTAIRS FOR EASY MAINTENANCE AND CARPET UPSTAIRS FOR COMFORT. ENJOY A PRIVATE PATIO ON THE MAIN LEVEL AND A BALCONY OFF THE PRIMARY BEDROOM

    David Rogers Diligence Realty

    2690 N 43rd Ave Unit C, Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2843 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,494

    Last Listing Agent Juancarlos gonzalez DeLex Realty

    2843 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009
    • /25

      Est $350,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      4827 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4827 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    4716 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    A home under $325K , move in ready, 3 bed, 2 bath, New Windows,, RV gate and a huge garage. Newer AC, bathrooms have been upgraded, plenty of kitchen cabinets, walking distance from park. Come and take a look. To all investors, as per seller investors need to walk the property prior to making an offer.

    Alicia Rodriguez My Home Group Real Estate

    4716 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /35

    $377,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4929 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,527

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Benavides Equity Realty Group, LLC

    4929 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    • /4

      Est $313,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 W Elm St, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4837 W Elm St, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /19

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    3319 W Edgemont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    Welcome home!! This home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, family room and office, freshly painted, tile flooring throught, updated kitchan and bathrooms. Rv-gate side entry. Close to freeways I-10 and I-17.

    Elia Solis Solis Realty

    3319 W Edgemont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4410 N 50th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,469

    Last Listing Agent April Starr All Starr Property

    4410 N 50th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031
    • /16

      Est $341,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 N 49th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4218 N 49th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /22

    $324,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft

    4505 W Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    beautifully updated home with new paint, brand new kitchen with white shaker kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops and new stainless steel appliances. This home is clean and move in ready!

    ron wittenberg Delex Realty

    4505 W Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /44

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2301 N 39th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,585

    Last Listing Agent Artemio Zuniga-Santamaria HomeSmart

    2301 N 39th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85009
    • /27

      Est $326,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4737 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /27

    $324,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    4715 N 51st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    Great home with income potential. located in central location. Sold brick outer walls this a 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with an attached 1 bedroom guest home of 688 sqft with separate entrance for your and any future tenant's privacy

    Gibram Napoles Realty ONE Group

    4715 N 51st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2119 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,187

    Last Listing Agent Wade Denman Denman Realty Group, L.L.C

    2119 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009
    • /9

      Est $285,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 N 49th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4134 N 49th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /22

    $125,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    2690 N 43rd Ave Unit C, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    CHARMING REMODELED 2BR/1.5BA TOWNHOME IN PHOENIX'S WOODMAR COMMUNITY! NEW TILE FLOORS, NEW CARPET, NEW PAINT, NEW WHITE SHAKER CABINETS, NEW QUARTZ COUNTERS, NEW APPLIANCES, NEW STAINLESS STEEL SINK. THIS SPACIOUS 1,036 SQ FT UNIT FEATURES TILE FLOORING DOWNSTAIRS FOR EASY MAINTENANCE AND CARPET UPSTAIRS FOR COMFORT. ENJOY A PRIVATE PATIO ON THE MAIN LEVEL AND A BALCONY OFF THE PRIMARY BEDROOM

    David Rogers Diligence Realty

    2690 N 43rd Ave Unit C, Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1835 N 37th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,247

    Last Listing Agent Kip Shearer Compass

    1835 N 37th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85009
    • /9

      Est $329,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4607 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /26

    $285,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    2830 N 48th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    Start living in this fully-fenced single-story residence in Phoenix, AZ! Discover an inviting living room with a skylight, seamlessly flowing into the dining area featuring sliding glass doors to the back patio. Highlights include wood-look tile flooring, ceiling fans, abundant natural light, and neutral palette throughout. The kitchen is equipped with recessed lighting, ample cabinet space, and

    Matthew Potter Real Broker

    2830 N 48th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /34

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3624 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,966

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aker,PLLC RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3624 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019
    • /36

      Est $356,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      4433 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4433 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /13

    $49,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft

    3140 W Osborn Rd Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    FINANCING AVAILABLE! Good starter mobile home in a very central location. Rare slab parking available at property! Land lease is $750 per month and buyer must be approved with community manager prior to closing.

    Damian Ramirez eXp Realty

    3140 W Osborn Rd Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3812 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,044

    Last Listing Agent Abel Badillo Baca My Home Group Real Estate

    3812 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019
    • /11

      Est $338,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      5019 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5019 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /32

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft

    4501 W Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    Step back in time with this 962 square foot mid century cottage. This 3 bed, 1 bath home is packed with authentic character, from the original kitchen tile & wall mounted faucet, the vintage tile work in the bathroom to the oculus window and built in bookshelf in the living room. Recent upgrades provide modern comfort, featuring a brand new AC unit and a new gas range. Full of potential, this is

    Evan Carr Realty ONE Group

    4501 W Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4545 W Indianola Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,438

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gladstein Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    4545 W Indianola Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031
    • /14

      Est $337,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 N 49th Ave Unit 2B, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4734 N 49th Ave Unit 2B, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /28

    $334,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    1823 N 48th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    Another extraordinary value for this gorgeous 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home! Featuring a spacious layout with a living room, dining room, and open kitchen--perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Additional highlights include inside laundry, tile flooring throughout, RV gates, a newer roof, and recently updated exterior paint.

    Marco Da Silva Realty ONE Group

    1823 N 48th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /3

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4135 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 7,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,839

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    4135 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009
    • /24

      Est $341,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4206 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /26

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    2223 N 47th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    Check out this charming single- story home with no HOA! Beautiful kitchen featuring quartz countertops, plenty of white cabinetry. This home offers a great opportunity for comfortable living or investment, featuring a spacious layout, ample natural light, and a generous lot. You will love the spacious backyard, which includes a separate room with its own entrance- ideal for a fourth bedroom or a

    Ivy Liu HomeSmart

    2223 N 47th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /17

    $319,999

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5034 W Roanoke Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,298

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mendoza eXp Realty

    5034 W Roanoke Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    • /27

      Est $358,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 N 50th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4325 N 50th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /27

    $310,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    4301 W Weldon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    Come see this clean 3 bedroom 1 bath house with a large backyard. The fresh exterior paint, new windows, updated kitchen and bathroom make this a comfortable home. This well established location offers nearby shopping, restaurants, schools, and freeway access. Come see this one today!

    Andrew Maxson My Home Group Real Estate

    4301 W Weldon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /9

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3720 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,893

    Last Listing Agent Julieta Corral Torres eXp Realty

    3720 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home