2,520

Norterra Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $873,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      27109 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27109 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sheahan My Home Group

    • /57

      Est $828,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 W Maya Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2343 W Maya Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Chiantella HomeSmart

    • /55

      Est $802,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 W Maya Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2339 W Maya Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jobey Frank Realty One Group

    • /31

      Est $788,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2412 W Fetlock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Alden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $811,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 W Andrea Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2341 W Andrea Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josie Pakula Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $790,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 W Blaylock Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2325 W Blaylock Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aijaz Ansari The Realty Gurus

    • /43

      Est $989,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 W Quail Track Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2330 W Quail Track Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,609
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alex Abraham Unique Legacy Realty

    • /42

      Est $880,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 W Quail Track Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2334 W Quail Track Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Palmer Elite Partners

    • /19

      Est $798,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      26710 N 24th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26710 N 24th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Seibert Sunset Mountain Realty

    • /29

      Est $586,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 W Spur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2206 W Spur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Villamayor West USA Realty

    • /36

      Est $532,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 W Red Fox Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2533 W Red Fox Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hutson eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $612,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 W Spur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2112 W Spur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Tucker RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $698,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 W Bent Tree Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2413 W Bent Tree Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Jeffries HomeSmart

    • /28

      Est $702,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2435 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Jones HomeSmart

    • /29

      Est $448,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      28053 N Via Donna Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28053 N Via Donna Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Glomski Realty One Group

    • /33

      Est $511,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 W Silver Sage Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2436 W Silver Sage Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,900
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Tonnemacher DF

    • /50

      Est $516,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 W Silver Sage Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2412 W Silver Sage Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Callahan My Home Group

    • /28

      Est $519,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      28508 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28508 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nicolson Sun Cactus Realty

    • /33

      Est $485,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2437 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Chan West USA Realty

    • /15

      Est $476,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2434 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Deal Deal Realty

    • /31

      Est $462,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2430 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schissel Top Producers Realty

    • /27

      Est $466,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 W White Feather Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2522 W White Feather Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Spirlong Long Realty West Valley

    • /34

      Est $471,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 W Bent Tree Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2522 W Bent Tree Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Labriola Real Broker

    • /24

      Est $514,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2519 W Gambit Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Shoffner Real Broker

    • /42

      Est $559,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2313 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jean DeLex Realty

    • /28

      Est $490,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 W Hedgehog Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2508 W Hedgehog Place, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Perez DeLex Realty

    • /53

      Est $544,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2317 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brandt My Home Group

    • /32

      Est $479,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2443 W Blue Sky Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2443 W Blue Sky Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Groves ADG Properties

    • /23

      Est $513,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 W Running Deer Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2335 W Running Deer Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Jeppesen Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    • /47

      Est $496,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 W Oberlin Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2416 W Oberlin Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spalding Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $473,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 W Blue Sky Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2342 W Blue Sky Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ashcraft Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $487,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      27806 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27806 N 23rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reynolds-Ricart HomeSmart

    • /26

      Est $471,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 W White Feather Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2415 W White Feather Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Mealey West USA Realty

    • /34

      Est $459,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 W Running Deer Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2414 W Running Deer Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Budwig Realty One Group

    • /40

      Est $525,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 W Running Deer Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2410 W Running Deer Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,100
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Pickett E & G Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $573,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 W Bent Tree Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2321 W Bent Tree Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Jasper Arizona Sunset Realty

    • /15

      Est $458,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      28004 N 23rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28004 N 23rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reynolds-Ricart HomeSmart

    • /42

      Est $757,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 W Bonanza Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2017 W Bonanza Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    • /29

      Est $621,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 W Spur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2240 W Spur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Svoboda Real Broker

    • /17

      Est $826,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 W Blaylock Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2242 W Blaylock Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ellison Realty One Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home