18,003

Homes in ZIP Code 19460

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $579,490 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    254 Smithworks Blvd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steelpointe

    254 Smithworks Blvd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /30

      Est $588,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Catherine Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1415 Catherine Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Robins Morgan Francis Realty

  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    512 Virginia Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,110

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nixon Compass RE

    512 Virginia Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /41

      Est $512,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Camiel Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Camiel Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $541,530 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    204 Bronze St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Traditional Towns

    204 Bronze St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /54

      Est $898,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Welsh Valley Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2139 Welsh Valley Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stretch First Liberty Partners

  • /5

    $505,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    380 Bridge St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • Studio
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $508,667

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Keller Williams Realty Group

    380 Bridge St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /36

      Est $773,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Hollow Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4134 Hollow Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Meszaros Countryside Realty

  • /52

    $750,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    501 Bennett St Unit 22, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Costelloe BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    501 Bennett St Unit 22, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /48

      Est $464,385 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Benburb Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Benburb Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Strange VRA Realty

  • /14

    $412,488 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    723 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    723 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /27

      Est $523,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Marian Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Marian Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Embrey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $410,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1414 Stirling Ct Unit 86, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,717

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Woodall Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    1414 Stirling Ct Unit 86, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /57

      Est $484,595 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Benburb Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      34 Benburb Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Strange VRA Realty

  • /39

    $334,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1157 Egypt Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,411

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reilly Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1157 Egypt Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /51

      Est $465,417 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Hidden Hollow Ct Unit 4003, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      139 Hidden Hollow Ct Unit 4003, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cleaver Cobblestone Realty Ltd

  • /47

    $550,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3501 Honey Locust Dr Unit 351, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,015

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mitchell KW Empower

    3501 Honey Locust Dr Unit 351, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /38

      Est $430,532 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bellwood Ct Unit 3702, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      114 Bellwood Ct Unit 3702, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lizell Homestarr Realty

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    224 Walnut St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,909

    Last Listing Agent Diana Neill CG Realty, LLC

    224 Walnut St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /8

      Est $474,057 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Bellwood Ct Unit 3603, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      128 Bellwood Ct Unit 3603, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    403 1st Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,707

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Phander Realty One Group Advocates

    403 1st Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /36

      Est $422,716 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bellwood Ct Unit 3602, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      130 Bellwood Ct Unit 3602, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Previte Long & Foster

  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    90 Bayberry Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,171

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Glasgow CG Realty, LLC

    90 Bayberry Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /44

      Est $489,123 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Lewisville Ct Unit 3404, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      167 Lewisville Ct Unit 3404, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Pierce Engel & Völkers

  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    925 Anvil Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,166

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Vessels Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    925 Anvil Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /30

      Est $470,118 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lewisville Ct Unit 2905, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      110 Lewisville Ct Unit 2905, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dickerman Covington Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    175 Hudson Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,793

    Last Listing Agent Staci Aquilante Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    175 Hudson Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /30

      Est $513,325 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fairfax Ct Unit 2404, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Fairfax Ct Unit 2404, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cruickshank BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $558,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    343 Pawlings Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,166

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sundell RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    343 Pawlings Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /39

      Est $549,943 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Fairfax Ct Unit 2204, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      114 Fairfax Ct Unit 2204, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Escourt Real of Pennsylvania

  • /11

    $555,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    17 N Spring Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,876

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lizell Homestarr Realty

    17 N Spring Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /43

      Est $495,992 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fairfax Ct Unit 2003, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      125 Fairfax Ct Unit 2003, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,133
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Pierce Engel & Völkers

  • /28

    $301,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    110 Merlin Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,742

    Last Listing Agent Peg Chism Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    110 Merlin Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /18

      Est $426,435 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Huntingdon Ct Unit 1702, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      142 Huntingdon Ct Unit 1702, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1105 Cambria Ct Unit 38, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,133

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1105 Cambria Ct Unit 38, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /31

      Est $410,905 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Jeffords Ct Unit 1001, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      113 Jeffords Ct Unit 1001, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britta Pekofsky Engel & Völkers

  • /28

    $591,490 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    716 Ore St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,393

    D.R. Horton Steelpointe

    716 Ore St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /33

      Est $493,111 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Stewarts Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      177 Stewarts Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stephens Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /37

    $475,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    149 Lewisville Ct Unit 3203, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,011

149 Lewisville Ct Unit 3203, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /37

      Est $424,360 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Stewarts Ct Unit 502, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      147 Stewarts Ct Unit 502, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britta Pekofsky Engel & Völkers

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home