$149,000
- Land
- 3.72 Acres
- $40,054 per Acre
1786 Jones Mountain Rd, Jasper, GA 30175
Rare 3+ Acre Lot Just Outside Jasper! This property offers multiple potential building sites, each with beautiful views. Conveniently located near town and schools, it's the perfect spot to create your private retreat while staying close to everything Jasper has to offer. Reference Jones Mountain Lot 5 when inquiring! Minimum 1500 Square Feet Restriction on Deed No Mobile Homes Restriction on
David Shouse Performance Real Estate Services