$495,000
8628 N Spring Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $160/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $511,268
Last Listing Agent Don Shaffer Howard HannaRealEstateServices
8628 N Spring Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147