$225,000
20603 S Pea Line Rd, Pickford, MI 49774
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 974 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $231/SF
- 91 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $212,975
Last Listing Agent Ryan Bennett Key Realty One
20603 S Pea Line Rd, Pickford, MI 49774$225,000
20603 S Pea Line Rd, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $212,975
Last Listing Agent Ryan Bennett Key Realty One
20603 S Pea Line Rd, Pickford, MI 49774$48,000
0 E Gogomain Rd Unit 25-973, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leah Jackson KW Northern Michigan Properties
0 E Gogomain Rd Unit 25-973, Pickford, MI 49774$55,000
320 N Pleasant, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $70,852
Last Listing Agent Tammy Shepard Mackinac Properties, Inc
320 N Pleasant, Pickford, MI 49774$375,000
3838 E 20 Mile Rd, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Gillhooley Smith & Company Real Estate
3838 E 20 Mile Rd, Pickford, MI 49774$110,000
80Ac M/L Michigan 48, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea McDonald MCDONALD REALTY Inc
80Ac M/L Michigan 48, Pickford, MI 49774$265,000
6330 Michigan 129, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Kabelman Smith & Company Real Estate
6330 Michigan 129, Pickford, MI 49774
$110,000
29240 S Aldrich Rd, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,352
Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritz J McLeod Realty Inc
$120,000
22112 S Pennington Rd, Pickford, MI 49774
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,231
Last Listing Agent Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates