1,511

Piermont, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $529,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      265 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Vasquez Roundhouse Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 13, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 13, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Brown Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

      Last Listing Agent Walter Smith Country Corners Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Siciliano Weichert Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE PASCUCCI Exit Realty Connections

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 5, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 5, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,450

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lorusso Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 4, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 4, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wrafter Weichert Realtors

    • 4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Galen Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 1, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 1, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Schroder Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 4, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 4, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Coyle Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent rosemary mcginn Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 17, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 17, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stuhlweissenburg Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 16, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan McMullen eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 9, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 9, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 7, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,500

      Last Listing Agent Vesna Kanacki Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $359,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 3, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 3, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crossley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 10, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 10, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Whitman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 19, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 19, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,200

      Last Listing Agent Laura Duncan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 18, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 18, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 13, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 13, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 13, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $287,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 11, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rose Sepulveda More and More Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 8, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 6, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent E Patrice Hayes The Designer Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 3, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 3, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camus Imagine Properties NY

    • 532 Route 9w, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $970,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Route 9w, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      532 Route 9w, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Morales Barile Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $717,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ladik St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2 Ladik St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Vasquez Roundhouse Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $803,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      445 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Neary Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $714,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ladik St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      14 Ladik St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $725,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      425 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lina Kennedy Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $913,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      123 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $972,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      117 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $863,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      46 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Smith Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 40 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $970,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

• 38 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $857,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Paradise Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Merla Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 16 Liberty St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Est $842,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Liberty St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Liberty St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $1,100,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Liberty St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Liberty St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Gino Silvestri Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,118,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ohio St, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Ohio St, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zylfi Pepic Century 21 Elite Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home