7,677

Homes in ZIP Code 37863

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $439,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    604 Monte Wood Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,910

    Last Listing Agent ALicia Roy Prime Mountain Properties

    604 Monte Wood Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /36

      Est $474,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Eagles Claw Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3002 Eagles Claw Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Spangler Wallace Real Estate KP

  • /41

    $1,750,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft

    436 Hatchet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Projected to do over $300,0000 this Fully furnished 6 bedroom Rooftop cabin designed for the ultimate Airbnb experience.This luxury retreat is ready to host unforgettable stays. Dive into fun with a private indoor pool, hot tub, Golf Simulator, and a spacious game room for nonstop entertainment. Enjoy dining on the expansive deck, relax in cozy seating areas, and soak up the serene natural

    Agent Photo

    Wyatt Morton

    Real Broker

    (865) 390-4677

    436 Hatchet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /14

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    Lot 64 Twin City Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    Lot 64 Twin City Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /50

      Est $651,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      718 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Combs East TN-LPT Realty

  • /38

    $499,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    4264 New Pioneer Trail, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Welcome to 4264 New Pioneer Trail--an exceptional turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Pigeon Forge. This beautifully renovated cabin was purchased in 2025 and has since undergone a comprehensive, high-quality transformation, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, mountain charm, and income-producing potential.Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an additional

    Mallori Farmer United Real Estate Solutions

    4264 New Pioneer Trail, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /44

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    310 Two View Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,130

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    310 Two View Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /41

      Est $448,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      754 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nottingham Summit Real Estate,LLC

  • /50

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    1717 High Rock Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Welcome to your Smoky Mountain escape in sought-after Black Bear Ridge Resort! 'It's All Good' is a stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom cabin offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space and comfortably sleeps up to 14--making it a standout investment opportunity or private retreat. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking mountain views, this beautifully maintained cabin blends

    Michelle Phillips United Real Estate Solutions

    1717 High Rock Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /49

    $432,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    410 Big Bear Way Unit 5001, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,067

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    410 Big Bear Way Unit 5001, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /31

      Est $460,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      742 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /51

    $640,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    829 Boone Acres Ln, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    This is an expansive, fully furnished, investment cabin! Perfectly located just off the Spur between Pigeon Forge and Gatlinburg. Sleeps 12+ with flexible sleeping configurations and plenty of space for large families or groups. Features 3.5 baths, a well-equipped kitchen, oversized hot tub, and a lower-level entertainment hub with pool table, full-sized air hockey, multiple arcade games, large

    Christopher Bane All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

    829 Boone Acres Ln, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /60

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    244 Spring Valley Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $801/SF

    Current Estimated Value $618,890

    244 Spring Valley Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /43

      Est $379,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Creekwalk Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      334 Creekwalk Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY COLLINS Sundance Realty

  • /49

    $955,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    1114 Bear Paw Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Limited-Service Listing. Contact seller direct for showings. Hearthstone log home perched at the highest point of a private gated community of six properties, 2.86 acres, with unobstructed 180-degree views of Mt. LeConte that have earned this property the name Million Dollar View. Completely secluded on a mountaintop yet 18 minutes to Pigeon Forge and 26 minutes to Gatlinburg.2,289 sq ft

    Michele Bryan Bryan Realty of East Tennessee

    1114 Bear Paw Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /3

    $394,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    2669 High Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $417,089

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzalez Pristine Realty, INC.

    2669 High Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /46

      Est $424,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Rena St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3224 Rena St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Derosia Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

  • /21

    $870,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    2876 Sequoia Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Don't miss this outstanding investment opportunity in the heart of Pigeon Forge. This beautiful cabin has a strong rental history since its launch in 2024. Rental revenue history is available upon request. Conveniently located just one mile from the Smoky Mountain Parkway, this property offers easy access to top attractions, dining, and entertainment, making it an ideal short-term rental. This

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    2876 Sequoia Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /54

    $935,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    421 Stone Ridge Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,880

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Garrett Synergy Realty Network

    421 Stone Ridge Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /6

      Est $251,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Dixie Ave, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      511 Dixie Ave, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tishia Morris Firefly Realty & Rentals, LLC

  • /10

    $445,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    129 Sugarfoot Way Unit 302, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Welcome to 129 Sugarfoot Way Condominiums! Nestled in the heart of Pigeon Forge, this brand-new 16-unit community offers the perfect blend of convenience and serene living. Enjoy a premier location just minutes from the Parkway, Dollywood, and The Island, with walkable access to Publix grocery store, the Lumberjack Feud Show, local shops, cinema, and the community center with its pools and

    Logan Smith MG Rise Real Estate Group

    129 Sugarfoot Way Unit 302, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /18

    $385,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    124 Plaza Dr Unit 1502, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,247

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gordon Crye-Leike Realtors

    124 Plaza Dr Unit 1502, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /65

      Est $635,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Winston St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3310 Winston St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gambill eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /41

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3805 Twilight Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Searching for the ultimate investment property or second home? Look no further - this turnkey cabin has everything you've been wanting! FANTASTIC EARNINGS - Revenue of $147K (April 2025 through April 2026) and professional property manager estimates of up to $170K for 2026, with $69K in bookings already on the calendar as of end of April. PERFECT LOCATION - in the heart of Pigeon Forge just off

    Phil Hopewell ResultsMLS.com

    3805 Twilight Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /47

    $817,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    876 Osprey Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ison Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    876 Osprey Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /20

      Est $383,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Scenic Hills Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1043 Scenic Hills Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Waddell Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

  • /59

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    124 Plaza Dr Unit 2407, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Wow! A well priced condo! Mountain View Condos is in the heart of Pigeon Forge features some of the nicest combination of amenities around. The foyer leads into the spacious kitchen and open living and dining rooms.The floorplan has inviting nine foot ceilings. a wide, long hallway leading to two large bedrooms and master bathroom. The short hallway leads to the third smaller bedroom, a large

    Nancy Grinstead Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    124 Plaza Dr Unit 2407, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /51

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2307 Hollow Branch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,526

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Maloney Prime Mountain Properties

    2307 Hollow Branch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
    • /29

      Est $409,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Country Oaks Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      626 Country Oaks Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Rhodes TN Smoky Mtn Realty

  • /34

    $740,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    855 Osprey Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    If you are a real estate investor looking for a true turnkey short-term rental investment property in the Smoky Mountains, this cabin is one you don't want to miss. Located just minutes from the main Parkway in Pigeon Forge, you'll be right near all the top attractions while still offering guests a private and peaceful retreat.This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom cabin has been thoughtfully designed

    Jennie Ooten United Real Estate Solutions

    855 Osprey Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /22

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    704 Grey Hawk Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,424

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lacey Connell Properties, Inc.

    704 Grey Hawk Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /28

      Est $739,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Country Oaks Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      566 Country Oaks Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad McFall The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /67

    $1,425,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft

    307 Caney Creek Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    This CREEKSIDE gem grossed over $220,000 in 2024 with AvantStay as the property management company! Proven high income producing track record under current management but, there's no commitment to keep it on their program if the new owners desire to manage on their own or use another company. Sleeps 18 comfortably! Level lot in an unbeatable central location (just off the Gatlinburg Spur) with NO

    Eric Dykes eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    307 Caney Creek Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /17

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2652 High Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,380

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFlatfee.com

    2652 High Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /22

      Est $959,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Oaks View Ct, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      632 Oaks View Ct, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

  • /12

    $455,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    129 Sugarfoot Way Unit 402, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

Logan Smith MG Rise Real Estate Group

    129 Sugarfoot Way Unit 402, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /64

    $498,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2210 Battle Ground Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,868

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Beasley Local Realty Group

    2210 Battle Ground Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /30

      Est $717,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Country Oaks Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      556 Country Oaks Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad McFall The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /49

    $1,008,500

    $9K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    3318 Covered Bridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Located in the Smoky Mountain Ridge subdivision of Wears Valley, this six-bedroom, five-bathroom cabin is situated on a creek-front lot overlooking Cove Creek. The three-story interior features an open floor plan with hardwood flooring, a dedicated game room, and indoor jacuzzi tub. The exterior includes covered decking on multiple levels with views of the creek and surrounding woods, with the

    Stephanie Tipton Compass Tennessee, LLC

    3318 Covered Bridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /44

    $887,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1071 Scenic Hills Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,532

    Last Listing Agent David Everett Century 21 MVP

    1071 Scenic Hills Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home