6,722

Homes in ZIP Code 36064

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $514,070 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    175 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    The Azalea is one of our most popular floor plans, celebrated for its functionality, thoughtful layout, and effortless flow. This two-story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, including a main-level primary suite and an additional bedroom with a full bath on the first floor.The heart of the home features an open-concept living space that connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room, creating

    Harris Doyle Homes Builder
    175 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    406 Saddlewood Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,008

    Last Listing Agent Jere Whitehouse Osborne Real Estate Group-Al

    406 Saddlewood Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Crushing Height Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      408 Crushing Height Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,979
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

  • /50

    $645,995

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,018 Sq Ft

    8311 Timber Trace Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Rare offering for the discerning buyer. This 6,000+ sq ft. waterfront estate showcases dramatic, soaring ceilings and an uncompromising open-concept design. Meticulously crafted for grand entertaining and luxurious living in a small, private community. This 6-bedroom residence has 5 bedrooms with full ensuite luxury baths and large walk-in closets. Four generous private suites are upstairs and

    Nue Cheer Franklin Franklin Realty

    8311 Timber Trace Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /12

    $45,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    769 Barnes Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,023

    Last Listing Agent Johny Clark Clark Realty

    769 Barnes Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Crushing Height Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Crushing Height Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,786
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

  • /64

    $644,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    251 Forest Glen Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    The Savannah by Riverchase Homes is a stunning home that truly stands out! Located in Dawson Creek at The Waters, this residence is just a short walk to the Blue Heron Pool Club, and offers charming neighborhood water views from both the upper and lower covered front porches. The impressive double-porch entrance leads into a spacious open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area. The kitchen is

    Emily Dees ARC Realty

    251 Forest Glen Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • 729 Patriot Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    $261,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    729 Patriot Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Farms

    729 Patriot Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Crushing Height Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      400 Crushing Height Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,934
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

  • 72 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    $520,755 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    72 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to The Ella floor plan! This charming floor plan features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and is 2,299 square feet. As you enter into the home, you step into a large foyer that leads into the open concept living room, family dining room and kitchen. The living room features large windows that overlook the back covered porch. The kitchen features a spacious pantry and leads to the laundry room. On

    Holland Homes Builder
    72 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /29

    $299,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    251 Everley Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,233

    Last Listing Agent Shana Genenbacher KW Montgomery

    251 Everley Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /4

      Est $384,841 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Winter Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      340 Winter Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,499
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

  • /60

    $589,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft

    176 Boykin Lakes Loop, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to one of the most sought-after homes in Boykin Lakes—where inside perfection meets outdoor living dreams. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal sets the tone for a home that has been meticulously cared for and thoughtfully designed. Inside, you’ll find hardwood flooring throughout the main level (excluding baths), an open and inviting floor plan, and an abundance of natural light

    Jeff Dickey New Waters Realty LLC

    176 Boykin Lakes Loop, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /26

    $395,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9081 Black Cherry Trail, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,083

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hughes Century 21 Brandt Wright

    9081 Black Cherry Trail, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /4

      Est $505,199 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Setter Trail, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      275 Setter Trail, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,728
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rodie Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

  • /5

    $402,714 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    148 Rochelle Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Special incentives available. Discover the Overton—a flexible, open-concept plan designed for connection and comfort. A refined foyer leads to a vaulted living area filled with natural light. The kitchen features a large center island, built-in appliances, granite countertops, and an expanded pantry, all flowing seamlessly into the dining area—perfect for hosting or everyday living. A private

    James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    148 Rochelle Way, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /43

    $440,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    120 Boykin Lakes Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,179

    Last Listing Agent Shana Genenbacher KW Montgomery

    120 Boykin Lakes Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /29

      Est $279,957 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Stone Park Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      419 Stone Park Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ritasha Thomas eXp Realty, LLC.

  • /3

    $344,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    149 Ashling Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Located in the heart of Pike Road, Kinsley is more than a neighborhood, it’s a thoughtfully designed community built for comfort, connection, and everyday living. Tree-lined streets, welcoming green spaces, and a blend of modern convenience with classic Southern charm create an inviting atmosphere. Just minutes from shopping, dining, and highly rated schools, Kinsley offers a lifestyle that’s

    Suzanne Mathison Smith Lowder New Homes Sales Inc

    149 Ashling Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /2

    $487,484 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    160 Pheasant Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

    160 Pheasant Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      199 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,680
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Jones ARC Realty

  • /7

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $37,534 per Acre

    210 Cross St, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Cardinal Crossing is an exclusive gated estate-lot community in desirable Pike Road, Alabama, offering spacious homesites in a serene, natural setting. This private neighborhood features a community lake and gazebo and is the only gated community of its kind in the area. Conveniently located off Flowers Road near Vaughn Road (Hwy 110), it provides easy access to shopping and dining while

    Erin Bradshaw Eddins Properties Inc.

    210 Cross St, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /55

    $464,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5 Avenue of the Waters, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,202

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Atkins New Waters Realty LLC

    5 Avenue of the Waters, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /50

      Est $343,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Old Carter Hill Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4938 Old Carter Hill Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Weeks ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

  • /12

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 8.16 Acres
    • $26,348 per Acre

    6 Chaseway Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Discover a rare opportunity to own this 8.16 acres in Pike Road, AL. Located just off Chaseway Drive the property includes a private access gate with split rail fence and is surrounded by nature. This expansive parcel boasts mature trees, a driveway and under brush landscape at homesite managed to offer the perfect canvas for your dream home. Compacted pad in place for garage, guest house or work

    Jennifer Atkins New Waters Realty LLC

    6 Chaseway Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /2

    $565,361 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    975 Cavalier Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

    975 Cavalier Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /12

      Est $453,675 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Brittany Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      129 Brittany Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

  • /44

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    60 Ring Around Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    With an unobstructed view of preservation land and views of Montgomery County’s largest lake, 200-acre Lake Cameron, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is one of a kind. The double front porches are rocking chair ready and offer long views for bird watchers or nature lovers. The interior layout is designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home with

    Evan Taylor New Waters Realty LLC

    60 Ring Around Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /41

    $516,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    422 Foxhall Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,681

    Last Listing Agent Mia Gentle Legacy Homes Realty Inc

    422 Foxhall Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /4

      Est $398,959 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Spring St, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      733 Spring St, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,514
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Jones Real Broker, LLC.

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    . Marler Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    This property is currently Zoned - R65 per City of Montgomery, City Planning Department has verbally said that the zoning should be able to changed to M-1 (Light Industrial) since adjoining property is zoned same. plenty of road frontage. Seller may sub-divide bring an offer/proposal

    Jay Tidwell Jay Tidwell and Associates

    . Marler Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /16

    $434,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    131 Ashling Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mathison Smith Lowder New Homes Sales Inc

    131 Ashling Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /45

      Est $252,628 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Dreyspring Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      684 Dreyspring Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Caldwell KW Montgomery

  • /2

    $212,500

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $291,096 per Acre

    000 Chantilly Pkwy, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Henry Harris Pearl Realty

    000 Chantilly Pkwy, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /2

    $439,250 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    837 Rua Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

837 Rua Way, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /20

      Est $546,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Broadwick St, Montgomery, AL 36116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4620 Broadwick St, Montgomery, AL 36116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 534 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Traff Hampstead Community Realty LLC

  • /2

    $925,270 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft

    651 Kings Meadow St, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to Kinsley, a charming new home community in Pike Road, AL offering modern living with timeless style. Featuring thoughtfully designed homes, open floor plans, and high-end finishes, Kinsley is the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. Enjoy a prime location with easy access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools.Beautiful 4 bedroom 4.5-bathroom home with a flex/study designed

    Suzanne Mathison Smith Lowder New Homes Sales Inc

    651 Kings Meadow St, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /29

    $683,575 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9136 Marston Way, Montgomery, AL 36117

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,782

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gross Lowder New Homes Sales Inc

    9136 Marston Way, Montgomery, AL 36117
    • /30

      Est $560,371 Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Broadwick St, Montgomery, AL 36116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4631 Broadwick St, Montgomery, AL 36116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 575 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,200
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /6

    $512,061 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    179 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    New Home in Pike Road under construction and Ready before Summer! Our Walker Plan is an elegant one-story beauty with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, a spacious layout, an extended back patio & a private wooded backyard view. The large foyer invites you into this well-designed plan! The great room has volume ceilings, features a gas fireplace, and is open to a large adjoining dining space with added trim

    Sherry Jones ARC Realty

    179 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home