6,722

Homes in ZIP Code 36064

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $1,385,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2290 Ray Thorington Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,397

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Atkins New Waters Realty LLC

    2290 Ray Thorington Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9573 Dakota Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9573 Dakota Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,475
      • Jun 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mathison Smith Lowder New Homes Sales Inc

  • 705 Patriot Place Unit 39276760, Pike Rd, AL 36064

    $263,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Henry Plan at Patriot Farms, Pike Rd, AL 36064

    Welcome to our Henry floorplan showcased in the beautiful Patriot Farms community in Pike Road, Alabama—conveniently located less than 5 minutes away from the new Pike Road High School. This thoughtfully crafted one-story home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,196 square feet of inviting living space, designed to feel both comfortable and effortlessly functional. As you step

    D.R. Horton Builder
    705 Patriot Place Unit 39276760, Pike Rd, AL 36064
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9136 Crescent Lodge Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,741

    Last Listing Agent Maylin Carbajal KW Montgomery

    9136 Crescent Lodge Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      9509 Dakota Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9509 Dakota Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /5

    $413,519 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    151 Rochelle Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Special incentives available. Experience the Rosewood—a thoughtfully designed open-concept plan made for lively gatherings or peaceful evenings at home. The foyer leads to a spacious kitchen featuring a large island, granite countertops, and a pantry, flowing into a breakfast area and great room ideal for entertaining. A private retreat includes a spa-inspired bath with a soaking tub and large

    James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    151 Rochelle Way, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /24

    $313,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    561 Ingleside Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,457

    Last Listing Agent Renee Richardson Baker Capital Rlty Grp River Region

    561 Ingleside Way, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      9568 Dakota Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9568 Dakota Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /33

    $284,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    9805 Red Maple Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to this charming cottage-style home in the highly sought-after Woodland Creek community in Pike Road! Situated on one of the larger lots in the neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience.The inviting eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, a subway tile backsplash, stainless gas range and refrigerator, and a

    Serena Thomas ARC Realty

    9805 Red Maple Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /4

    $600,413 Sold Aug 02, 2025

    801 Mackin Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

801 Mackin Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /5

      Est $414,069 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      188 Carlisle Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,344
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Jones ARC Realty

  • /2

    $211,375 Pending

    0 Undisclosed Unit 10609634, Pike Rd, AL 36064

    89 acres of highly improved pasture land. Fenced with a current herd of cattle grazing the property. A pond for livestock water plenty of room to graze and or have hayfields. Gorgeous home sites including one that you can see the entire property plus more from. Great for an extended family compound with multiple home sites. Located in a quiet community only 15 minutes from Montgomery and 8 10

    Tyler Walker Mossy Oak Properties Alabama Land Crafters

    0 Undisclosed Unit 10609634, Pike Rd, AL 36064
  • /35

    $315,400 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6334 Town Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villages of Pike Road

    6334 Town Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      217 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Lambert Smith Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

  • /5

    $565,785 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    556 Argyle Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064

    New Home in Pike Road! Construction is underway for the Walker plan with added upstairs loft space! This beauty offers an elegant Brick and Hardie design with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, a spacious layout, an upstairs loft, tons of storage, and an extended back patio with outdoor fireplace, all on a large lot with a private wooded backyard view. The large foyer invites you into this well-designed and

    Sherry Jones ARC Realty

    556 Argyle Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /37

    $357,019 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    263 Everley Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,173

    Last Listing Agent Patti Stone Bo Evans Realty

    263 Everley Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /13

      Est $295,997 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Onyx Dr N, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27 Onyx Dr N, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Wright CHOSEN Realty, LLC.

  • /5

    $580,844 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft

    940 Cavalier Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Special incentives available! Please ask for details. The Highland sets a new standard for luxury living with an expansive kitchen centered around a massive granite island, seamlessly flowing into the great room—perfect for both lively gatherings and quiet evenings at home. A generously sized study on the main floor offers versatility as a home office, playroom, or cozy retreat. The primary suite

    Deanna Lambert Smith Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    940 Cavalier Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /54

    $470,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    230 New Providence Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,343

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jones ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    230 New Providence Way, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Riverdale Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      604 Riverdale Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,717
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Thornton KW Montgomery

  • /2

    $523,290 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    Elijah Plan at Everley, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to The Elijah floor plan! The Elijah features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms and spans across 2,295 square feet. As you enter into the home, you’ll find yourself in the foyer that opens into the living room. The living room includes large windows that overlook the covered porch. The living room opens into the open concept kitchen and dining area. Behind the kitchen, you have access to the

    Holland Homes Builder
    227 Everley Ave Unit 36498232, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /51

    $475,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    295 Bon Terre Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,116

    Last Listing Agent Laura Williams ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    295 Bon Terre Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /38

      Est $348,651 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Avenue of the Waters, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Avenue of the Waters, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gerachis New Waters Realty LLC

  • /18

    $316,737 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Evelyn 2 Car Garage Plan at Everley, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to The Evelyn floor plan! This charming plan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and is 1,415 square feet. As you make your way into The Evelyn, you enter into the family dining room that flows into the living room and kitchen. As you make your way down the hallway past the kitchen, you will find bedrooms 2 and 3 that share a full bathroom, and your laundry room. Off the back of the home is

    Holland Homes Builder
    227 Everly Ave Unit 37690586, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /37

    $474,059 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    36 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    Holland Homes Everley

    36 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /16

      Est $476,046 Not Listed For Sale

      9371 Crescent Lodge Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9371 Crescent Lodge Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /2

    $478,290 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    98 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    The Evan floor plan offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft area ideal for work or play. With 2,380 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home includes an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, as well as a spacious primary suite on the main level complete with a walk-in shower and large walk-in closet.

    Holland Homes Builder
    98 Blackberry Blvd, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /5

    $324,999 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    241 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

241 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Town Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6403 Town Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,400
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TaShunta Harris Moore DHI Realty of Al. LLC. Montg.

  • /2

    $344,769 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    306 Ivy Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Welcome to The Eli Floor Plan! The Eli features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 1 car carport and spans across 1,757 square feet. Upon entering the home, you are greeted by a living room that features vaulted ceilings and large windows. The living area flows into the kitchen and dining room, making the space perfect for entertaining. As you continue through the home, you will find the owner's retreat

    Holland Homes Builder
    306 Ivy Ave, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /41

    $647,535 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    630 King's Meadow St, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

630 King's Meadow St, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /35

      Est $350,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5338 Pike Loop, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5338 Pike Loop, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delinah Jiles Top Tier Realty

  • /34

    $339,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    81 Honey Crisp Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,947

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Burge Exit Realty Preferred

    81 Honey Crisp Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /71

      Est $1,333,679 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crescent Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      120 Crescent Way, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,656
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Atkins New Waters Realty LLC

  • /17

    $327,899 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    269 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064

    Move-In Ready! Limited time incentives, please ask for details (subject to terms and can change at any time) The Bealey townhome blends space and comfort with a convenient two-car garage. Enter through the covered porch or garage into the laundry room and step into an open dining, kitchen, and great room area. The kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, and a pantry. A coffered

    James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    269 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
  • /5

    $385,294 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    404 Crushing Heights, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,907

404 Crushing Heights, Pike Road, AL 36064
    • /40

      Est $999,615 Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Farm View Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 S Farm View Ln, Pike Road, AL 36064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barnes Keys Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    00 Hayneville Ridge Rd, Mathews, AL 36064

    Experience country living awaywhile still having the convenience to the city! The community at Woods & Water is a well-kept gated neighborhood with pine and hardwood trees overlooking two beautiful lakes. Build your dream home and enjoy the quiet of the country and all the wildlife that comes with it! There is a community septic system in place and other utilities are available. Schedule your

    Rachel Arnone First Call Realty of Montg

    00 Hayneville Ridge Rd, Mathews, AL 36064
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1201 Meriwether Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,343

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kate Bowen Aegis-Michaud Properties Inc

    1201 Meriwether Rd, Pike Road, AL 36064

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home