12,985

Homes in ZIP Code 21208

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $212,017 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Slade Ave Unit 906, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Slade Ave Unit 906, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,944
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Rome Home Rome Realty

  • /29

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    8 Stonehenge Cir Unit 7, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Rarely available 3 Bedroom mid-level condo in Stevenson Village! This condo offers a fantastic view of the courtyard from the enclosed patio with new carpeting, primary bedroom has space for a private study or office area, new carpet throughout the unit , freshly painted throughout, updated lighting in bathroom and kitchen, HVAC unit was replaced 3 years ago, gas heat and hot water are included

    Angela Evans Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8 Stonehenge Cir Unit 7, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7416 Campfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,673

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Marine Keller Williams Legacy

    7416 Campfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /30

      Est $90,909 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Slade Ave Unit 903, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      11 Slade Ave Unit 903, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Roche BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /44

    $648,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    7900 Ivy Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Fantastic Mid Century Rancher in great Pikesville area. Welcome home to this completely remodeled home offering a perfect blend of vintage features and stylish upgrades throughout. An airy, open layout filled with natural light welcomes you upon entering. Enjoy the thoughtfully designed gourmet kitchen with large island seating and high-end SS appliances. A brick fireplace provides for a cozy

    Marion Bishoff Samson Properties

    7900 Ivy Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /42

    $327,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1015 Kingston Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,721

    Last Listing Agent Chanelle Barnes Keller Williams Legacy

    1015 Kingston Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /52

      Est $238,991 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Slade Ave Unit 601, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Slade Ave Unit 601, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Reamer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /2

    $695,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft

    29 Stone Gate Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    COMING SOON! RARELY AVAILABLE, AWARD-WINNING COBBLESTONE RESIDENCE FEATURING A SOPHISITCATED, LIGHT FILLED DESIGN AND MAIN-LEVEL OWNER'S SUITE.This exceptional home offers a large and spacious main level primary bedroom with en-suite bath, two-car garage, and efficient gas heat. Dramatic soaring two-story and vaulted ceilings, rich beached hardwood flooring and expansive walls of glass create

    Bruce Gordon EXP Realty, LLC

    29 Stone Gate Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /36

    $424,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7400 Travertine Dr Unit 106, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,843

    Last Listing Agent Eric Black Northrop Realty

    7400 Travertine Dr Unit 106, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /23

      Est $108,695 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Slade Ave Unit 515, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Slade Ave Unit 515, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Rome Home Rome Realty

  • /46

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,841 Sq Ft

    4109 Winterhazel Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end-of-group townhome in the highly sought-after Villages at Woodholme! From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by hardwood floors throughout the main level and an open, airy layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The living room with vaulted ceilings offers a bright and spacious gathering space, while the formal dining room is

    Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    4109 Winterhazel Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /37

    $420,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7449 Prince George Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,367

    Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Northrop Realty

    7449 Prince George Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /16

      Est $164,795 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Slade Ave Unit 210, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Slade Ave Unit 210, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grenda Green Long & Foster

  • /22

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    8905 Stone Creek Place Unit 201, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Bright and inviting condo located near Owings Mill Station and Mall. Very easy commute to Baltimore. Great space at a great price. This condo features three nicely sized bedrooms, a small deck, and a gas fireplace for cozy nights.

    Felita Phillips Pearl Properties

    8905 Stone Creek Place Unit 201, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /20

    $680,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    31 Raisin Tree Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,403

    Last Listing Agent Jason French Benson & Mangold, LLC

    31 Raisin Tree Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /45

      Est $186,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Slade Ave Unit 110, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Slade Ave Unit 110, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    3415 Manor Hill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to 3415 Manor Hill Rd—an inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home showcasing thoughtful updates throughout and set on a beautifully fenced, expansive backyard framed by trees and lush landscaping, offering both privacy and plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. Step inside to a bright and airy main living area, where a spacious living room with soaring vaulted ceilings, built-in shelving, and

    Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    3415 Manor Hill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /21

    $469,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1723 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    1723 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /21

      Est $205,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Fallstaff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4226 Fallstaff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Godfrey Kencot Realty, LLC.

  • /49

    $648,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft

    8941 Griffin Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to luxury living in this spacious single-family home, featuring an open floor plan designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Hardwood floors flow throughout the main level, where the living and dining rooms offer ample space for hosting guests. The living room is highlighted by a gas fireplace and vaulted ceiling, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The

    Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    8941 Griffin Way, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /21

    $122,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7304 Park Heights Ave Unit C, Baltimore, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,525

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brover Corner House Realty

    7304 Park Heights Ave Unit C, Baltimore, MD 21208
    • /28

      Est $475,656 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Travertine Dr Unit 406, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7201 Travertine Dr Unit 406, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Klein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /24

    $224,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208

    You must see this meticulously maintained home that reflects the owner's pride in ownership, tucked away in a private setting on the terrace level. Step into the nice foyer that opens up to an open living room with recessed lighting, luxury laminate wood floors, faux corner fireplace and sliders that leads you to an outdoor patio. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar

    Tonia Johnson Samson Properties

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3221 Shelburne Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 573 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,787

    Last Listing Agent Yaakov Kanevsky Midfield Realty

    3221 Shelburne Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /54

      Est $459,313 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Travertine Dr Unit 405, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7301 Travertine Dr Unit 405, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Singer Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /28

    $500,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    8325 Meadowsweet Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome home to this well-maintained villa located in the sought-after, gated community, of Villages at Woodholme. Offering main level living with gleaming hardwood floors, high ceilings, and an open floorplan perfect for entertaining . The main levels features a powder room, formal living room or study, a gourmet eat-in kitchen with a breakfast bar, pantry, center island, granite countertops,

    Lauren Shapiro Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8325 Meadowsweet Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /36

    $322,300 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1318 Robin Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,349

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fisher Century 21 Downtown

    1318 Robin Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /46

      Est $436,477 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Travertine Dr Unit 205, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7301 Travertine Dr Unit 205, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pham EXP Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    2331 Old Court Rd Unit 214, Pikesville, MD 21208

    List price to be opening bid at online only auction. Online auction to be conducted on Auctioneers website. Bidding begins Saturday, April 18th and ends Thursday April 23rd, 2026 @ 11:00AM. Alex Cooper is offering a 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condominium Unit at The Risteau, Baltimore's Premier Full-Service Luxury Address. This seldom-available 3-Bedroom residence offers an exceptional opportunity to own

    Paul Cooper Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.

    2331 Old Court Rd Unit 214, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    103 Sherwood Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,061

    Last Listing Agent Dominque Garrison Samson Properties

    103 Sherwood Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /66

      Est $466,025 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Travertine Dr Unit 303, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7301 Travertine Dr Unit 303, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2 Candlemaker Ct Unit 304, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Rarely available! Updated 2 BR 2 BA condo in elevator building in gated community of Annen Woods! Come see this all neutral home with granite counters, stainless appliances, luxury vinyl flooring, replacement windows & more! The bright, white Kitchen includes stainless steel refrigerator, dishwasher, oven & microwave , glass backsplash, table space as well as a closet with washer & dryer. Living

    Carole Glick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2 Candlemaker Ct Unit 304, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /49

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2605 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21209

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,326

    Last Listing Agent Diane Donohue Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    2605 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21209
    • /16

      Est $461,120 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Travertine Dr Unit 105, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7101 Travertine Dr Unit 105, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

  • /53

    $649,944

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    7617 Seven Mile Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    7617 Seven Mile Lane • Pikesville, MD 21208Set on a generous and level 0.38-acre lot that feels even larger, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial offers aA rare combination of space, privacy, and future potential in one of Pikesville’s most desirableneighborhoods.Featuring central air, gas heat, and a traditional layout, the home provides a solid foundation for bothcomfortable

    Margaret Rome Home Rome Realty

    7617 Seven Mile Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /34

    $399,999 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7412 Kathydale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,857

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Mitchell Corner House Realty

    7412 Kathydale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /39

      Est $469,687 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Travertine Dr Unit 307, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7101 Travertine Dr Unit 307, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ball Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /58

    $229,626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    29 Stonehenge Cir Unit 2, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Discover the charm of this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom garden-style condo in Stevenson Village! With 1,203 sq. ft. of inviting, freshly painted living space, this home features a seamless blend of comfort and functionality. The open-concept design creates a warm atmosphere, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of an updated eat-in kitchen equipped

    Mindy Per Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    29 Stonehenge Cir Unit 2, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /49

    $315,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4109 Priscilla Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,238

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Walker Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    4109 Priscilla Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /15

      Est $137,888 Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Park Heights Ave Unit D, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7306 Park Heights Ave Unit D, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vitaly Petrov Samson Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home