12,985

Homes in ZIP Code 21208

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $326,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Old Court Rd Unit 205, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2331 Old Court Rd Unit 205, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,450
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Seidel Long & Foster

  • /28

    $409,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    803 Woodglen Place, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Newly listed split-level in Willow Glen. This well-maintained home offers fresh paint, new carpet, updated lighting, and newer appliances. Main level includes a bright living room, separate dining room, and eat-in kitchen. Upper level features sunlit bedrooms and a dual-entry full bath. Finished lower level provides a spacious family room with wood stove. Additional storage and laundry/utility

    Angela Mayo EXP Realty, LLC

    803 Woodglen Place, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4534 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,958

    Last Listing Agent Sarabjit Singh Samson Properties

    4534 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /19

      Est $224,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stonehenge Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Stonehenge Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Finkelstein RE/MAX

  • /38

    $64,944

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    11 Slade Ave Unit 614, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to your sixth-floor bright studio apartment at Eleven Slade Ave. This high-rise co-op is the perfect place to call home. A turnkey furnished studio apartment lets you enjoy a compact kitchen with stainless steel appliances and St. Charles kitchen cabinets. Take in the fresh air and enjoy the views from your corner balcony. The wall of windows fills this home with natural light, creating a

    Margaret Rome Home Rome Realty

    11 Slade Ave Unit 614, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    33 Stonehenge Cir Unit 336, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $238,950

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Tendler EXP Realty, LLC

    33 Stonehenge Cir Unit 336, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /30

      Est $104,341 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Slade Ave Unit 218, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      130 Slade Ave Unit 218, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marni Sacks Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /4

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    4726 Three Oaks Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MULTIPLE OFFERS HAVE BEEN RECEIVED. OFFER DEADLINE IS MONDAY AT 5PM. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. FULL OF POTENTIAL. PRICED TO SELL. BEING SOLD STRICTLY AS IS. 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH RANCHER. 2-CAR DRIVEWAY. LEVEL LOT. CLOSE TO COMMUTER ROUTES, SHOPPING & DINING.

    Dora Wolfe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4726 Three Oaks Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /83

    $460,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4522 Hawksbury Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,312

    Last Listing Agent Mari Cruz Davila Keller Williams Realty Centre

    4522 Hawksbury Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /29

      Est $439,504 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Brynmor Ct Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7902 Brynmor Ct Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Strauss Long & Foster

  • /38

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    11 Tanner Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in highly desirable Annen Woods Community! The renovated open floor plan features a gourmet kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances and a great breakfast bar with pendant lighting! Living room with stone front wood burning fireplace opens to a large private deck, perfect for outdoor enjoyment! There is a first floor

    Terry Reamer Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Tanner Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /55

    $975,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2 Hurlingham Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,183

    Last Listing Agent Walter Colquitt Redfin Corp

    2 Hurlingham Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /34

      Est $381,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Old Court Rd Unit 409, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2331 Old Court Rd Unit 409, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murphy Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

  • /2

    $325,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    741 Leafydale Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Detailed remarks & professional photos coming soon!

    Michael Griesser LPT Realty, LLC

    741 Leafydale Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /25

    $569,940 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1743 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1743 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /14

      Est $236,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Old Post Dr Unit 6, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3201 Old Post Dr Unit 6, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisheva Ashman Pickwick Realty

  • /27

    $364,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    1005 Parkvalley Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Come see this 4 BR 2 BA rancher on a cul de sac, updated in 2024 with all new Kitchen, flooring, decks, windows and sliding glass doors, bathrooms, gas furnace and AC, hot water heater & more! Enjoy a beautiful renovated Kitchen w/quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, new cabinets and flooring. The Living Room is open to the Dining Room and includes a fireplace and access to the rear deck.

    Linda Seidel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1005 Parkvalley Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /56

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3523 Barton Oaks Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,864

    Last Listing Agent Iris Miller Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3523 Barton Oaks Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /37

      Est $152,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Slade Ave Unit 319, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Slade Ave Unit 319, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Perlow Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    410 Old Crossing Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome home to 410 Old Crossing Dr, a contemporary gem with 2,700 sq. ft. of finished living space and impeccable updates throughout. This 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome is located in the highly sought-after Stevenson Crossing community. Walking distance to Beth Tfiloh. This home sits at the end of this quiet, retreat like development and backs up to wildlife preserve and manicured

    Stephen Cooper Jack Cooper Realty

    410 Old Crossing Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /35

    $391,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1209 Idylwood Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,512

    Last Listing Agent Merrick Thompson Century 21 Downtown

    1209 Idylwood Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /25

      Est $121,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Rolling Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3924 Rolling Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /64

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft

    8522 Mountainholly Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Elegant villa-style townhouse residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 half bathrooms, 3,811 finished square feet, and a 1-car garage in desirable Villages at Woodholme. A beautifully landscaped front yard welcomes you into a bright, open, and airy interior where rich hardwood floors flow seamlessly throughout the main level. The inviting foyer opens effortlessly to the formal living

    Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    8522 Mountainholly Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /41

    $350,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    704 Cloudyfold Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,345

    Last Listing Agent Erik Grooms Douglas Realty, LLC

    704 Cloudyfold Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /22

      Est $228,328 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Stonehenge Cir Unit 2, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Stonehenge Cir Unit 2, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Richardson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1 Slade Ave Unit 304, Pikesville, MD 21208

    This expansive 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo makes a down-size or 1-level living transition a breeze! Entry into the formal foyer is illuminated by an elegant drum chandelier and offers jacket space for every season in the oversized double coat closet. The spacious living/dining room combination will easily host your full formal dining set with a living area that can accommodate 2 distinct seating

    Heidi Topaz Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1 Slade Ave Unit 304, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /37

    $190,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16 Stonehenge Cir Unit 16, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,650

    Last Listing Agent Yuriy Voznyy Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    16 Stonehenge Cir Unit 16, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /55

      Est $396,365 Not Listed For Sale

      8002 Brynmor Ct Unit 205, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8002 Brynmor Ct Unit 205, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,100
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brewer Baltimore Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    7906 Long Meadow Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Nestled in a desirable Pikesville location, this well-maintained home features a bright and open floor plan with sun-filled living spaces throughout. Offering 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including a huge primary suite and private office on the main level, this home is designed for flexibility and ease of living. The generous layout provides ample room for gatherings, while the great yard offers

    Jason Rubenstein Cummings & Co. Realtors

    7906 Long Meadow Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /36

    $418,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8819 Howard Forest Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,735

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fox Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    8819 Howard Forest Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /29

      Est $251,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1 High Stepper Ct Unit 502, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 High Stepper Ct Unit 502, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Nabozny RE/MAX

  • /84

    $1,600,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,656 Sq Ft

    7605 Greenspring Ave, Baltimore, MD 21208

    Miami meets LA right here in Baltimore! This is a rare opportunity to customize a stunning contemporary residence in an exclusive and private 3 lot development in Pikesville. The Le Ceil community features a fully finished model, in addition to 2 builds under roof and ready for personalization. Inspired by modern European architecture, designed by DA Architects & SORO Design, these residences

    Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    7605 Greenspring Ave, Baltimore, MD 21208
  • /38

    $420,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4753 Bonnie Brae Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,453

    Last Listing Agent Olga Kogan Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    4753 Bonnie Brae Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /33

      Est $435,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Slade Ave Unit 502, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Slade Ave Unit 502, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harriett Wasserman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /40

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    7920 Long Meadow Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in sought-after Long Meadow Estates! The main level offers a warm and inviting family room with hardwood floors and custom built-ins, alongside a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and charming hand-painted accents. Enjoy a bright, light-filled living room with a vaulted ceiling and a stunning double-sided fireplace that

    Barry Nabozny RE/MAX Premier Associates

    7920 Long Meadow Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /51

    $420,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8312 Streamwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,720

    Last Listing Agent Christy Staruk RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    8312 Streamwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /33

      Est $240,036 Not Listed For Sale

      8907 Stone Creek Place Unit 101, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8907 Stone Creek Place Unit 101, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Goldsmith Goldsmith Realty, Inc.

  • /10

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    23 Raisin Tree Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Located in the desirable Greene Tree community of Pikesville, this Ascot model offers a spacious layout, numerous amenities, and the convenience of gated living. This home is being offered with select furnishings and equipment, including an adjustable king bedroom set, two additional bedroom sets, dining table and chairs, desk, three televisions, outdoor patio set, dry sauna, and various

    Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    23 Raisin Tree Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1 Slade Ave Unit 801, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,666

    Last Listing Agent Carole Glick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1 Slade Ave Unit 801, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /55

      Est $242,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Old Post Dr Unit 8, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3198 Old Post Dr Unit 8, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Per Long & Foster

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home