18,180

Pikesville, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2151 Woodbox Ln Unit C, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,231

    Last Listing Agent Michael Frank EXP Realty, LLC

    2151 Woodbox Ln Unit C, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /40

      Est $320,935 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Barbican Way Unit 25, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Barbican Way Unit 25, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shapiro Long & Foster

  • /57

    $600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft

    8009 Melody Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Discover the perfect harmony of luxury and convenience in Regency Park, a hidden gem tucked away in the heart of Pikesville. This unique community hits all the right notes, offering the ease of low-maintenance condo living paired with the privacy and spaciousness of a detached home. Boasting over 3,500 square feet above grade—and a total of 5,300 square feet including the finished lower

    Patti Spigel Compass

    8009 Melody Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4001 Old Court Rd Unit 218, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,554

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rubenstein Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4001 Old Court Rd Unit 218, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /32

      Est $245,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tyler Falls Ct Unit J, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Tyler Falls Ct Unit J, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kittle VYBE Realty

  • /24

    $259,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    17 Pacers Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Wonderful updated 2 BR 2 BA townhome in gated community with community pool, tennis & more! This home was renovated prior to this Owner taking ownership. Kitchen was updated with stainless appliances & granite counters and baths were also updated! The Primary Bathroom is awesome with a shower and adjacent enlarged walk in closet. Owner has replaced flooring in the Family Room & Living Room Dining

    Linda Seidel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    17 Pacers Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /29

    $241,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7055 Toby Dr Unit 7055, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,933

    Last Listing Agent Igor Maltsev EXP Realty, LLC

    7055 Toby Dr Unit 7055, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /20

      Est $233,987 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Jones View Dr Unit 3B, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6909 Jones View Dr Unit 3B, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Miller Long & Foster

  • /39

    $319,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    3 Arrowhead Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Lovingly maintained by the same family for over 30 years, this well-cared-for home is a true testament to pride of ownership. The builder thoughtfully maximized every inch of space, creating an incredibly EFFICIENT and functional layout throughout. Perfect for growing families or a place for roommates! The main level offers approximately 1,470 square feet featuring 3 comfortable bedrooms, 1 full

    Julianne Poindexter Valkenet Brokerage, LLC.

    3 Arrowhead Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /34

    $505,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6711 Laurelwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,313

    Last Listing Agent Eva Katznelson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6711 Laurelwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /36

      Est $364,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gristmill Ct Unit 510, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Gristmill Ct Unit 510, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Miller Long & Foster

  • /73

    $539,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    5 Cornish Heath Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Bright and beautifully maintained end-unit home located in a desirable 55+ active adult community. This spacious residence features a main-level primary suite and a two-car garage, offering comfort and convenience for easy everyday living. Sun-filled living spaces create the perfect setting for relaxing or entertaining family and friends. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with an amazing deck

    Jason Rubenstein Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5 Cornish Heath Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /2

    $443,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1715 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $439,321

    Last Listing Agent Raghava Pallapolu Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    1715 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /40

      Est $338,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gristmill Ct Unit 309, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Gristmill Ct Unit 309, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Simone Keller Williams Legacy

  • /34

    $294,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    41 Stirrup Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to refined living in the prestigious Annen Woods community of Annen Woods Condominium Community. Introducing 41 Stirrup Ct, an exceptional 3-bedroom residence in the heart of Pikesville, where elegance, space, and comfort converge. This sizeable three-bedroom home offers a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both grand entertaining and intimate everyday living. The expansive living and

    Rodney Dotson Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    41 Stirrup Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7425 Sudbrook Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,352

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    7425 Sudbrook Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /25

      Est $206,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Old Post Dr Unit 5, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3204 Old Post Dr Unit 5, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Perlow Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    6 Tyler Falls Ct Unit K, Baltimore, MD 21209

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!! Stunning and rarely available unit UNDER MARKET price in Falls Gable. HOA includes pool & water! LVT flooring throughout, white cabinetry, extremely spacious living room and primary bedroom, private balcony, 1 assigned parking spot, and guest parking available. Don't wait!!

    Derek Blazer Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6 Tyler Falls Ct Unit K, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2814 Quarry Heights Way, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,358

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shterengarts Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2814 Quarry Heights Way, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /21

      Est $250,740 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stonehenge Cir Unit 2, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Stonehenge Cir Unit 2, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Miller Long & Foster

  • /21

    $160,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    3924 Rolling Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Short Sale / Property needs work and is being sold AS-IS with all contents in home. Buyer to pay a short sale negotiation fee of $6,000.00 or 2% of the purchase price, whichever is greater, upon closing. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths — penthouse-level condo in the Courthaven community, offering comfortable single-level living in a convenient Baltimore County location near shopping, dining, local parks, and

    Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    3924 Rolling Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /34

    $281,250 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6832 Hayley Ridge Way Unit C, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,623

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6832 Hayley Ridge Way Unit C, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /22

      Est $254,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stonehenge Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Stonehenge Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Charkatz Long & Foster

  • /5

    $475,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    7300 Travertine Dr Unit 303, Baltimore, MD 21209

    WOW! This rarely available popular CHESTNUT model with ATTACHED garage & extra storage closet offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Built in 2012, this contemporary designed unit has gleaming hardwood floors throughout which creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, ideal for relaxation and entertaining. The large bright eat-in kitchen bathed in natural light with 2 big windows,

    Carole Glick Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7300 Travertine Dr Unit 303, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /28

    $765,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3000 Stone Cliff Dr Unit 205, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,537

    Last Listing Agent Luke Zerwitz Compass

    3000 Stone Cliff Dr Unit 205, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /29

      Est $213,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Old Post Dr Unit 12, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3201 Old Post Dr Unit 12, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

  • /49

    $749,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    3603 Philips Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Tucked into the sought-after Stevenson Village community, this beautifully maintained one-level mid-century ranch offers effortless living with timeless design. Set on a generous, .65-acre landscaped lot, the home’s long, low profile, stone façade, and clean rooflines create a striking first impression—perfectly capturing the essence of mid-century architecture. A charming stone walkway leads to

    Michael Shapiro Compass

    3603 Philips Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /34

    $475,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    106 River Oaks Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,802

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rubenstein Cummings & Co. Realtors

    106 River Oaks Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /33

      Est $209,317 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Stonehenge Cir Unit 3, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Stonehenge Cir Unit 3, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Block Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.

  • /2

    $450,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    8813 Orchard Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Wow! This beautiful like new 5 bedroom, 4 full bath home has it all. Updated kitchen, baths, paint, flooring, and more. Features 3 primary suites, lower level walk out with separate entrance, brick fireplace, open concept floor plan, and a huge 1/2 acre lot on a quiet street. Great commuter location near 695. MUST SEE!

    Paul Butterfield RE/MAX Realty Services

    8813 Orchard Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /25

    $577,240 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1711 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1711 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /30

      Est $230,209 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Stonehenge Cir Unit 11, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Stonehenge Cir Unit 11, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Per Long & Foster

  • /29

    $199,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    3133 Katewood Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious penthouse-level condo, designed to maximize natural light and everyday livability. Step inside to a dramatic living room with soaring vaulted ceilings, creating an open and airy atmosphere. The galley kitchen offers abundant cabinet and counter space, flowing seamlessly into the bright sunroom/dining area—ideal for morning

    Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3133 Katewood Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /32

    $298,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    806 Templecliff Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,428

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Alperstein Yaffe Real Estate

    806 Templecliff Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /28

      Est $217,420 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stonehenge Cir Unit 10, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Stonehenge Cir Unit 10, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Per Long & Foster

  • /50

    $764,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    3413 Englemeade Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Price Improvement! Motivated Sellers! Best Value in the area! Welcome to 3413 Englemeade Road in Pikesville! This beautifully maintained brick home offers timeless curb appeal with its classic architecture, mature trees, and expansive front yard. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street, the property provides added privacy and minimal through traffic in a highly desirable location. Featuring 4

    Rebecca Gray Keller Williams Legacy

    3413 Englemeade Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /25

    $627,840 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1714 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1714 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /35

      Est $176,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stonehenge Cir Unit 4, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Stonehenge Cir Unit 4, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Per Long & Foster

  • /7

    $78,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    130 Slade Ave Unit 305, Pikesville, MD 21208

Harry Bushrod United Real Estate Executives

    130 Slade Ave Unit 305, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /38

    $580,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    605 Upland Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • Studio
    • 6,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,921

    Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    605 Upland Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home