18,180

Pikesville, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $819,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft

    7917 Stevenson Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to 7917 Stevenson Road. This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence is set on a beautiful lot of over half an acre, offering exceptional space and everyday convenience with quick access to major routes.The expansive rear yard is a true highlight—generous in size and offering a sense of privacy. A patio surrounded by lush landscaping is perfect for entertaining, outdoor gatherings, and

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Reamer

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    (443) 419-6974

    7917 Stevenson Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /33

    Starting at $2,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7307 Park Heights Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

    In our pursuit of excellence, we have thoughtfully crafted every aspect of this luxury apartment community. Experience the best that Pikesville, MD has to offer and elevate your lifestyle to legendary heights. Find your center stage and make every day extraordinary. Take the first step into a world of grandeur and contact us today to schedule a personal tour.

    The Encore at Ingram Manor

    (443) 870-5929

    7307 Park Heights Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /48

    $694,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3307 Janellen Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,139

    Last Listing Agent Marni Sacks Northrop Realty

    3307 Janellen Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /78

      Est $332,282 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedarwood Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Cedarwood Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Lewis Brook-Owen Real Estate

  • /8

    $68,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $251,852 per Acre

    7029 Mchenry Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Vacant residential infill lot in the heart of Pikesville, Baltimore County, surrounded by established neighborhoods and adjacent to a county park offering added privacy and green space. Approximately 0.27 acres (11,776 sq ft) zoned DR 5.5, allowing single-family use by right per Baltimore County zoning. Public water and sewer are available at the street. Irregularly shaped lot with overhead

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Swade

    Taylor Properties

    (443) 952-4948

    7029 Mchenry Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /30

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6660 Sanzo Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209

    When you move into Pickwick Community you will be living, walking, jogging and swimming on beautifully landscaped and well lit grounds. The immediate neighborhood includes several houses of worship, fine public schools and neighborhood shopping. You will appreciate the large spacious rooms, cross ventilation and a fully equipped eat-in kitchen with window. The Management and on-site Maintenance

    Pickwick Apartments

    (443) 940-5262

    6660 Sanzo Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /25

    $561,940 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1739 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,667

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1739 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /33

      Est $358,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Saddleback Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1306 Saddleback Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

  • /23

    $175,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1811 Snow Meadow Ln Unit T-1, Baltimore, MD 21209

    Spacious 1-bedroom, ground-level condo offering comfort and convenience. Features hardwood and ceramic flooring throughout, along with a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the added value of gas heating and cooking included in the condo fee. The unit boasts a large enclosed porch spanning the entire back, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Additional highlights

    Agent Photo

    Shaila Sharmeen

    HomeSmart

    (301) 635-5254

    1811 Snow Meadow Ln Unit T-1, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /20

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    19 Warren Park Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Enjoy a daily respite at Milford Station. Located in Pikesville adjacent to the historic Ralston neighborhood, you’ll love the peacefulness and tranquility this serene, private community offers. Amenities like wall to wall carpeting or gorgeous, restored hardwood floors, floor to ceiling closets, brand name appliances (some in newly renovated kitchens), central heating and air conditioning, even

    Milford Station

    (443) 776-2165

    19 Warren Park Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /65

    $740,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3000 Stone Cliff Dr Unit 307, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,823

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bruck Northrop Realty

    3000 Stone Cliff Dr Unit 307, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /51

      Est $396,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Rockridge Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7504 Rockridge Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Grandez Deausen Realty

  • /44

    $719,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    3204 Timberfield Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    New Lower Price! 4 BR, 3BA brick ranch located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. The primary suite includes a spacious Bathroom with a soaking tub, a separate shower, and a large 2-sink vanity. The primary bedroom has 2 walk-in closets. The bright living room/dining room with vaulted ceiling leads to a large 23' x 15' deck overlooking the tree-lined backyard. Cozy family room with a fireplace.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Levine

    Samson Properties

    (443) 241-8626

    3204 Timberfield Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /20

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10 Longstream Ct Unit 202, Baltimore, MD 21209

    Property Id: 605261Very bright top floor condo, 2 large bedrooms, 2 bath. Clerestory windows, cathedral ceilings, with exposed wood beams. Hardwood floors. Bigger than some single family homes at 1343 sq ft!! Close to quaint Mt Washington village. Perfect for resident physicians, nurses and students because of close proximity to GBMC, Sinai, Johns Hopkins university, Towson

    (424) 373-8872

    10 Longstream Ct Unit 202, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /16

    $205,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2320 Falls Gable Ln Unit O, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Phelan Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2320 Falls Gable Ln Unit O, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /28

      Est $334,243 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Cliffedge Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      718 Cliffedge Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robb Smith HomeSmart

  • /9

    $565,940 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    517 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Last end-of-group Ellicott in the Eden section. Brick front and side with wooded views. This home offers four finished levels, three full baths, two half baths, two decks, and a two-car garage. Features include stainless steel appliances, gas heat, and gas cooking. A rare end-of-group opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Terri Hill

    Builder Solutions Realty

    (443) 205-7903

    517 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    15 Village Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Property Id: 1269215Village Road, Pikesville**Private LARGE Room Available**Room Details:-1BR with PRIVATE BATH - $1000 per month-Security Deposit: same as rentLease:Units are SINGLE occupancy (1 Person)**$150/month for Double OccupancyMonth to Month LeaseNO smoking and NO petsUtilities Included in Rent:Water, Electric, A/C,

    (443) 501-2551

    15 Village Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4523 Hawksbury Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,719

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Watts Realty One Group Universal

    4523 Hawksbury Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /30

      Est $307,349 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Joanna Ct Unit 11, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Joanna Ct Unit 11, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Bloom RE/MAX Solutions

  • /21

    $540,640 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    1735 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Backs to nature—last homesites available! This end-of-group home features a brick front and side, three finished levels, three bedrooms, three full baths, and one half bath. Enjoy a deck with stairs, designer select package, blinds, gas heat and cooking, and a front-load washer and dryer. Bring your clients and their furniture—they won’t need anything else!

    Agent Photo

    Terri Hill

    Builder Solutions Realty

    (443) 363-1130

    1735 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /20

    $2,870 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    727 Howard Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Property Id: 59995 A beautiful Colonial house located in the historic Sudbrook Park will be available for lease starting January 2026. The house is situated on a landscaped lot and has a fenced yard. It is conveniently located close to shopping centers and the Milford Mill metro station.This house has three bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, with hardwood floors on the ground floor

    (240) 630-4917

    727 Howard Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /22

    $276,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8205 Knights Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,773

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Rizzo Keller Williams Elite

    8205 Knights Way, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /45

      Est $362,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Heritage Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2029 Heritage Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /9

    $482,040 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    511 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Backs to a natural view in the last Ellicott building in the Eden section. This home offers three finished levels, three full baths and one half bath, a Designer Select appliance package, gas heat and cooking, a front-load washer and dryer, blinds throughout, and a two-car garage with opener. All your clients need is furniture!

    Agent Photo

    Terri Hill

    Builder Solutions Realty

    (443) 230-5485

    511 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2416 Forest Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209

    Welcome to this well-maintained **3-bedroom, 1.5-bath duplex townhome for rent** offering the ease of **one-level living** in a quiet court setting. Tucked away on a **private cul-de-sac**, this home provides added privacy with minimal traffic. The main level features a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, while the **fully finished basement** offers additional flexible space—perfect

    Marina Shwartz Mr. Lister Realty

    2416 Forest Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /52

    $570,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3106 Hatton Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,733

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Finkelstein RE/MAX Premier Associates

    3106 Hatton Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /31

      Est $275,130 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Farmhouse Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Farmhouse Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    224 Birdie Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Agent Photo

    Terri Hill

    Builder Solutions Realty

    (443) 225-1188

    224 Birdie Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /14

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    216 Carnation Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Spacious Private Basement Apartment in Quiet Pikesville NeighborhoodThis well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath private basement unit offers approximately 1,200 sq ft of comfortable living space in a peaceful residential setting.The unit features a spacious living area ideal for relaxing or entertaining, two generously sized bedrooms with flexible furniture layout options, and a full

    216 Carnation Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /15

    $555,440 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    328 Birdie Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,000

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    328 Birdie Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /7

      Est $457,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Lightfoot Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2702 Lightfoot Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Finkelstein RE/MAX

  • /40

    $532,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    104 Lancefield Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209

    Welcome to 104 Lancefield Rd in highly sought-after Summit Chase! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 half bath LUXURY townhome with a 1-car garage is truly move-in ready. Freshly painted throughout with brand new carpet and updated hardware, this home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. The entry level features a spacious family room, a convenient half

    Lynn Ikle Redfin Corp

    104 Lancefield Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /22

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    52 Wedge Way Unit 6, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Previous NVHomes Andrew Carnegie Model Townhome For Rent! Professionally decorated at Suburban Greene community, LUX 2-Car GAR End TH in Pikesville w/amazing golf course views, w/upgrades of 10 ft-3 level Ext, Formal DIN RM, Great RM FP, HW Stairs, Signature KIT w/granite, SS Appls, Owners Suite Roman Shower BA, drapes, rods, finished basement, deck. Must see!

    Raj Mathapati Alluri Realty, Inc.

    52 Wedge Way Unit 6, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /25

    $515,540 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1712 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1712 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /27

      Est $557,854 Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Chippewa Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6819 Chippewa Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Perlow Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    15 Linden Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Welcome to 15 Linden Terrace, a unique and spacious property featuring two separate dwellings on one expansive lot, ideal for multi-generational living, rental income, or flexible work-from-home arrangements. The main residence is a beautifully maintained 3-story home with recently refinished hardwood floors throughout the main and upper levels. The main floor includes a formal dining room, a

    Cody Bishop Tidewater Realty Group, LLC

    15 Linden Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /25

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5 Suntop Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209

    Discover comfortable living in this spacious 950 sq ft 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residential condo at 5 Suntop Ct, Baltimore, MD. Featuring modern amenities such as hardwood flooring, air conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher, microwave, range, refrigerator, disposal, and pantry, plus additional storage for your convenience. Enjoy the private patio perfect for relaxing or

    5 Suntop Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209
  • /36

    $455,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    46 Stridesham Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,846

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Polakoff Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    46 Stridesham Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209
    • /39

      Est $356,015 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Clarendon Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      124 Clarendon Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Franco Kniskern Keller Williams Flagship

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home