186

Recently Sold Homes in 37367

Section Image
  • /84

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    400 Maple Trail, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,952

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    400 Maple Trail, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    000 Ten Hale Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 15.8 Acres
    • $9,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    000 Ten Hale Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /8

    $162,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Bowater Rd S Unit RTC3067235, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 34.5 Acres
    • $4,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown Century 21 Professional Group

    0 Bowater Rd S Unit RTC3067235, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /8

    $162,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Bowater Rd S Unit 1517780, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 34.5 Acres
    • $4,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent C. Dawson Brown Century 21 Professional Group

    0 Bowater Rd S Unit 1517780, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /24

    $155,100

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    134 Blaine St, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BJ Brown Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    134 Blaine St, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    469 Holland Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,478

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    469 Holland Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /11

    $42,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 Gray Rock View Unit RTC2979388, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $34,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah King Coldwell Banker Commercial Kinard Realty

    0 Gray Rock View Unit RTC2979388, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /37

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    314 Rolling Meadows Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    314 Rolling Meadows Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /22

    $32,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Raeanne Dr, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $5,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lee Weichert Realtors-The Space Place

    0 Raeanne Dr, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    00 Mountain Lake Cir, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $18,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cartwright Century 21 Professional Group

    00 Mountain Lake Cir, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /4

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    30 Sr, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $54/SF

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Page Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    30 Sr, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3949 Lower East Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,878

    Last Listing Agent Brian Workman Bender Realty LLC

    3949 Lower East Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /24

    $42,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    0 Simmons Rd Unit 545+, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Elrod Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Simmons Rd Unit 545+, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /15

    $88,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1355 Gray Rock, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $34,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,886

    Last Listing Agent BJ Brown Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    1355 Gray Rock, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /9

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Humble Cemetery Rd Unit RTC2978907, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $11,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ault Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auction

    0 Humble Cemetery Rd Unit RTC2978907, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /61

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    264 Harlee Vista Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $575,113

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty LLC

    264 Harlee Vista Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /7

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Horizon Dr Unit RTC2991489, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

0 Horizon Dr Unit RTC2991489, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /6

    $20,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4 Porch Rock Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $8,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    4 Porch Rock Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /8

    $162,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    0 Bowater Rd S Unit 221838, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 34.5 Acres
    • $4,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

0 Bowater Rd S Unit 221838, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /30

    $19,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 43 Meadow View, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $31,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    Lot 43 Meadow View, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    110 Angel Howard Ln, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,932

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mabry Legacy 234

    110 Angel Howard Ln, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /29

    $156,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    193 Lynn Rothwell Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,993

193 Lynn Rothwell Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    Lot 16 Summer City Rd, Evensville, TN 37332

    • Land
    • 17.76 Acres
    • $8,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    Lot 16 Summer City Rd, Evensville, TN 37332
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    132 Fawn Creek Trail, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,059

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ault Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auctions

    132 Fawn Creek Trail, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /29

    $173,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    97 Wheeler St, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,589

97 Wheeler St, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1750 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $20,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilde Cruz RE/MAX PROS

    1750 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 37367
  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2535 Old Spencer Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 16.01 Acres
    • $16,240 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,835

    Last Listing Agent Edward Fisher Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auction

    2535 Old Spencer Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /6

    $28,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14 Honeysuckle Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $27,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX Finest

    14 Honeysuckle Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    226 Mount Laurel Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $57,347

    226 Mount Laurel Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /16

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    02 Summer City Rd, Evensville, TN 37332

    • Land
    • 8.09 Acres
    • $10,507 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    02 Summer City Rd, Evensville, TN 37332
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    468 Cleveland Ave, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF

    Current Estimated Value $124,335

468 Cleveland Ave, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    29 Whitetail Ridge Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,866

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Blanton REAL Broker

    29 Whitetail Ridge Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /41

    $792,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Old Spencer Road - 198 Acres, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 198 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0 Old Spencer Road - 198 Acres, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 Briley Rd Unit RTC2937082, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $9,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    0 Briley Rd Unit RTC2937082, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3673 Summer City Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,851

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Stavely Wallace

    3673 Summer City Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Upper East Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 17.81 Acres
    • $10,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

0 Upper East Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /26

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    03 Summer City Rd, Evensville, TN 37332

    • Land
    • 6.42 Acres
    • $10,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    03 Summer City Rd, Evensville, TN 37332
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1165 Hugh Allison Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Welch Tennessee Southern Properties llc

    1165 Hugh Allison Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    029 Putnam Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 29.09 Acres
    • $9,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Thomas Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auction

    029 Putnam Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /14

    $29,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Timber View Rd Unit RTC2865514, Pikeville, TN 37367

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 309 Days On Market

0 Timber View Rd Unit RTC2865514, Pikeville, TN 37367

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home