$430,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
806 Cattail Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,868 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $150/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $449,185
Last Listing Agent Scott Griffith Griffith Realty
$430,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
806 Cattail Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $449,185
Last Listing Agent Scott Griffith Griffith Realty
$489,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025
9641 Rolling Greens Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,207
Last Listing Agent Larry Gotcher Resource Realty Group
9641 Rolling Greens Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
$585,750 Sold Dec 03, 2025
6489 Cedar Lake Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,986
Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Platinum-Hartland
$800,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
9071 Thornapple Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $784,581
Last Listing Agent Robin Powers RE/MAX Platinum
$665,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
4584 Emu Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $641,254
Last Listing Agent Dina Sabuda Sabuda & Associates LLC
$365,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
636 Vincent St, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,433
Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton
$587,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
3097 Gecko Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christina Joss KW Professionals
$360,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
3364 McCluskey, Pinckney, MI 48169
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,443
Last Listing Agent Lisa Cutting KW Showcase Realty
$625,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025
5065 Girard Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169