11,137

Pinckney, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $298,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Hickory Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      10522 Hickory Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schwerin Mutual Realty, LLC

    • 11555 Pulley Blank Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $336,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      11555 Pulley Blank Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11555 Pulley Blank Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bohlen Preview Properties

    • 10094 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $574,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10094 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10094 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Novak Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 10018 Riverview, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Not Listed For Sale

      10018 Riverview, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10018 Riverview, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gill Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • 10202 Buhl Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $1,003,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      10202 Buhl Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10202 Buhl Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

    • 5733 Woodbine, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $399,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Woodbine, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5733 Woodbine, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debby Horan Temporary Inactive Users

    • /10

      Est $1,157,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Burton Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5065 Burton Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blessing RE/MAX Michigan

    • 9601 Portage Lake Ave, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $700,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Portage Lake Ave, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9601 Portage Lake Ave, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan MacDonald Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • 323 E Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $380,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 E Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      323 E Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,700
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Willey Lake & Land Real Estate

    • 810 E Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $245,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      810 E Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bishop-Lucas Murray's Real Estate Services

    • 813 W Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $258,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 W Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      813 W Hamburg St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ponzetti Home Realty Partners

    • 7281 Gawley Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $594,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7281 Gawley Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7281 Gawley Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee DeKroub RE/MAX Michigan

    • 240 N Mill St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $283,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Mill St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      240 N Mill St, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Copley KW Showcase Realty

    • 7221 Gawley Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $577,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Gawley Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7221 Gawley Ct, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 9995 Riverview, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $366,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      9995 Riverview, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9995 Riverview, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,200
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Buckley The Buckley Jolley R E Team

    • 10132 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $893,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      10132 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10132 Imus Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

• 9425 Winterset, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $668,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      9425 Winterset, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9425 Winterset, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 8611 Stinchfield Woods Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $761,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Stinchfield Woods Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8611 Stinchfield Woods Rd, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kivi Golden Drake Realty

    • 15775 Twin Ponds, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $311,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      15775 Twin Ponds, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15775 Twin Ponds, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beaudin KW Realty Livingston

    • 3226 Shawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Est $847,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Shawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3226 Shawnee Trail, Pinckney, MI 48169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home