Est $390,488 Not Listed For Sale
700 Park Plaza E, Wexford, PA 15090
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,880 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $210/SF
- 58 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $395,000
- Apr 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Michael Waltenbaugh CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE