276

Homes for Sale near Pine Bluff High School

Section Image
  • /7

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    1211 S Birch St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    The flat .18 (+/-) acre lot in Pine Bluff is level and partially wooded. Build a new home or place a manufactured home. It is only minutes away from local amenities and Lake Saracen. Owner financing is available. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed.

    Kristie Morrison Re/Max Real Estate Results

    1211 S Birch St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $17,900

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $2,983 per Acre

    00 E 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    6 acres in floodplain Pine bluff city limits make offer

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 E 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /6

    $5,200

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $37,143 per Acre

    Lot 004 Webb Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Build a new home or place a small, manufactured home on this .14 (+/-) acre lot in Pine Bluff. It is only minutes from local amenities and just a short drive to Lake Saracen and the resort. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    Lot 004 Webb Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /4

    $5,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    1000 W 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Want to build your dream home? This lot is perfect for that use. It's centrally located next to everything. Close by the interstate, schools, and shopping centers for your convenience. Are you an investor? You can use this lot to build a spec home! The opportunity to do so is right at your fingertips.

    Sheila Parnell Innovative Realty

    1000 W 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /13

    $34,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    1815 E Circle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Looking For Your Next Investment Opportunity, don't miss this cute 3 bedroom and 1 bathroom home in quiet neighborhood. Some updates have been completed!

    Michele Thompson Lisa Attwood Realty

    1815 E Circle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /25

    $239,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    6601 Twin Oaks Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Completely remodeled 3-bedroom home situated on just over an acre of land! This move-in-ready property features fresh paint inside and out, creating a clean and modern feel throughout. Step inside to beautiful vaulted ceilings that enhance the spacious living area. The kitchen is designed for both functionality and style, complete with a center island perfect for meal prep, entertaining, or

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    6601 Twin Oaks Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $9,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    5809 Carbon St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Calling ALL Investors! 3 bed/1 bath is in need of TLC. Agents, please see remarks.

    Haley Cox Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    5809 Carbon St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /4

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $52,500 per Acre

    0 Tinner Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    High traffic, high visibility large commercial lots waiting for your new franchise or business.

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    0 Tinner Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /17

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    5903 Hampton Pkwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Nicely maintained 3 bed 2 bath home that has great updates. This home has some new flooring, a new deck, new soffit and Hardie board on eaves of home, new garage door newer paint, hvac and countertops. The bedrooms are very spacious with ample closet space, and additional storage can be found in the utility room in the garage. This is conveniently located near JRMC, shopping and restaurants. Cal

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    5903 Hampton Pkwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $26,667 per Acre

    3412 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Great investment opportunity for a residential lot.

    Aaron Brown Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3412 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land

    1200 S Walnut St Unit 1202, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Great location in the heart of Pine Bluff. Conveniently located for easy access around the city.

    Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    1200 S Walnut St Unit 1202, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /10

    $29,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    2519 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath property features hardwood floors, a durable metal roof, and a tenant already in place for immediate rental income. Conveniently located just off the Martha Mitchell Expressway, it’s a solid addition to any investment portfolio.

    Jenny Wynn Re/Max Platinum

    2519 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /13

    $30,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    3419 S Georgia St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Great investment opportunity in Pine Bluff! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,000 sqft of living space and strong potential for investors seeking an affordable addition to their rental portfolio or a value-add opportunity. (Agents View Remarks)

    Cody Garrett Exp Realty

    3419 S Georgia St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /12

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 W Hepburn St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    The W Hepburn tract is a perfect spot for residential development. The tract has access to all city services including water, sewer, and electricity. Local schools are just around the corner as well. The tract is heavily timbered with mature hardwoods and pine which could produce significant income before development. The tract could easily be divided into at least 16 lots suitable to build on

    Michael Clayton Mossy Oak Properties Land & Home

    0 W Hepburn St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $65,000

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    1616 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Presenting a fully renovated property offering the perfect blend of commercial functionality and residential comfort. Zoned for both commercial and residential use, this flexible space is ideal for business owners, investors, or anyone seeking a multi-purpose property. Key Features: • Recently renovated throughout • 6 spacious rooms suitable for office, studio, or living space • 2 kitchens for

    Eunice Holder Stress Free Realty LLC

    1616 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $27,972 per Acre

    Tract F Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Tract F 1.43 Acres Great opportunity for your new construction, with additional acreage being available for purchase

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    Tract F Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /6

    $2,450

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $13,680 per Acre

    27 Carol St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Gorgeous lot in Pine Bluff on Carol Street measuring 60×130. This property had a home on it prior and the foundation remains, perfect for new construction. Priced way below comparable sales in the area! Lot size is estimated, sold as-is, where-is. Listing broker owns the subject property. Listing broker does not provide buyer or seller representation in the State of Arkansas.

    Horia Jordache Premier Realty Group

    27 Carol St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /16

    $40,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Nice house with a big back yard. Auction property AGENTS SEE REMARKS

    Greg Jaggers Re/Max Platinum

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    2903 Taylor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Property is being sold in an as-is condition, and the condition is unknown and may include defects, possible health or safety hazards, or debris, or be located in a Special Flood Hazard Area. Proof of Funds Required. The seller requires that the high bidder be able to demonstrate proof of funds or financing pre-qualification within 24 hours of the auction. Buyer must obtain a pre-qualification

    Brian Brockman Bang Realty

    2903 Taylor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $69,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    1909 Lucia Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Nice home located across from school. Close to shopping and resturants?

    Greg Jaggers Re/Max Platinum

    1909 Lucia Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /2

    $7,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    2706 W Pullen Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Investment opportunity on the north side; sweat equity required. Great investment opportunity. Call today!

    Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    2706 W Pullen Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /2

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $28,571 per Acre

    4018 W Short 3rd Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    Nice corner lot with good access and plenty of space to build. Convenient location close to local amenities. Great lot to build a home.

    Jonathan Ramick CBRPM Maumelle

    4018 W Short 3rd Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /20

    $295,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    1003 Fairway Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Wow! Check out this stately, nearly 3000sq ft. family home in the Rosswood Subdivision! Features include updated baths, new lighting, two master suites, a three-car garage, and much more!

    Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    1003 Fairway Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /8

    $92,500

    • Studio
    • 882 Sq Ft

    3009 S Ash St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Completely renovated duplex!! The cabinets and bathroom fixtures are new. The laminate flooring is approximately two years old. The property is centrally located to shopping, medical support, the new county library, the aquatic center and dining. The property can be utilized as investment property or for occupying one side and renting out the second side for additional income. The property has

    Frances Miles-Newsome Miles-Newsome & Associates Realty, Inc.

    3009 S Ash St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /14

    $114,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    1602 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Check out this home with so much potential!! 3 bedrooms 2 bath, brick home with a large living area with fireplace , and dine in kitchen. You have a carport with storage room and a huge back yard partially fenced in! You can be close to the hospital, and all the amenities you need. Call today for your first look and get it while you can!

    Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    1602 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /5

    $5,200

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $37,143 per Acre

    Lot 011 W Jones St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    Lot 011 W Jones St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /6

    $64,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    2919 S Locust St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 720 sq ft of updated living space with modern finishes throughout. Renovated from the studs, this home features updated flooring, fresh paint, an upgraded kitchen with stylish countertops, subway tile backsplash, and modern cabinetry. The bathroom has been beautifully updated with a sleek tiled shower surround

    LaRhonda Glover Lisa Attwood Realty

    2919 S Locust St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /4

    $276,000

    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $24,211 per Acre

    000 S 65 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Presenting an extraordinary opportunity, this 11.4-acre parcel of vacant flat land is brimming with untapped potential. Located adjacent to the renowned Saracen Casino, the possibilities are endless. Previously utilized for farming purposes, this versatile plot now beckons entrepreneurs, visionaries, and developers alike, offering a blank canvas awaiting transformation into something remarkable.

    Michael Griffin Mid South Realty

    000 S 65 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /15

    $79,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    6328 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    PERFECT STARER HOME !! Three bedroom and one bath home waiting for you! Situated on a large lot with lots of room. Fenced in back yard, as well as more areas to even build a shop on!! Call today to go take a look! Home issuing sold AS-IS.

    Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    6328 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /5

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $12,195 per Acre

    1120 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Great lot, approximately a half acre in a great location. Directly across from the Pine Bluff Community Garden. Rare opportunity to own a generously sized lot for a reasonable price.

    Angela White Smith Exp Realty

    1120 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /4

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $3,738 per Acre

    00 Sturgis Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    8 Acres in the Pine Bluff City Limits Off Sturgis Road behind Doc's Pawn shop Seller Will Owner Finance

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 Sturgis Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /7

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $30,556 per Acre

    .18 Acre E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Build a new home on this .18 (+/-) acre corner lot in Pine Bluff of Jefferson County. It is flat and cleared, close to local amenities, close to the Arkansas River and Lake Saracen. Manufactured homes are not allowed. Owner financing is available. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    .18 Acre E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /20

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    4510 W 30th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This fully remodeled three-bedroom, two-bath brick home is absolutely stunning and move-in ready! Every inch of this home has been beautifully updated — from the fresh paint and new flooring throughout to the stylish new light fixtures, cabinets, and hardware. Both bathrooms feature gorgeous tiled showers and modern finishes, giving a spa-like feel. The laundry room adds convenience, while the

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    4510 W 30th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /46

    $275,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    12 Elmwood Cir, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This spacious family home sits in the beautiful, gated subdivision of Elmwood Circle. This house has it all! Formal living room, formal dining, spacious family room with woodburning fireplace, and breakfast room. The huge great room is the perfect spot for a pool table. You will also find a sun room/office off the master bedroom. Home has new flooring throughout as well as new interior paint. The

    Alicia Stewart Premier Real Estate Services

    12 Elmwood Cir, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /45

    $221,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    1400 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Refreshed and move-in ready! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious and functional layout with modern updates throughout. The main living areas feature an open-concept design, allowing natural light to flow seamlessly through the home. The countertops and custom cabinetry make it a chef's dream. The primary suite includes a private en-suite bath. The additional bedrooms are

    Shanel Harris Keller Williams Realty

    1400 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /3

    $52,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.44 Acres
    • $6,220 per Acre

    00 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    8.44 acres of opportunity with this unique property offering dual road frontage on both Sulphur Springs Road and Lee Springs Road. The Sulphur Springs frontage provides excellent visibility and access, making it an ideal location for a new business or commercial venture. On the Lee Springs side, a quieter setting, well-suited for building a private residence tucked away with plenty of room to

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    00 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

Showing Results 241 - 276, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home