252

Homes for Sale near Trinity Episcopal School

Section Image
  • /2

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $28,571 per Acre

    4018 W Short 3rd Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    Nice corner lot with good access and plenty of space to build. Convenient location close to local amenities. Great lot to build a home.

    Jonathan Ramick CBRPM Maumelle

    4018 W Short 3rd Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /8

    $92,500

    • Studio
    • 882 Sq Ft

    3009 S Ash St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Completely renovated duplex!! The cabinets and bathroom fixtures are new. The laminate flooring is approximately two years old. The property is centrally located to shopping, medical support, the new county library, the aquatic center and dining. The property can be utilized as investment property or for occupying one side and renting out the second side for additional income. The property has

    Frances Miles-Newsome Miles-Newsome & Associates Realty, Inc.

    3009 S Ash St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /14

    $114,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    1602 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Check out this home with so much potential!! 3 bedrooms 2 bath, brick home with a large living area with fireplace , and dine in kitchen. You have a carport with storage room and a huge back yard partially fenced in! You can be close to the hospital, and all the amenities you need. Call today for your first look and get it while you can!

    Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    1602 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /5

    $5,200

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $37,143 per Acre

    Lot 011 W Jones St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Build a new home or place a small, manufactured home on this .14 (+/-) acre lot in Pine Bluff. It is only minutes from local amenities and just a short drive to Lake Saracen and the resort. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    Lot 011 W Jones St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /4

    $276,000

    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $24,211 per Acre

    000 S 65 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Presenting an extraordinary opportunity, this 11.4-acre parcel of vacant flat land is brimming with untapped potential. Located adjacent to the renowned Saracen Casino, the possibilities are endless. Previously utilized for farming purposes, this versatile plot now beckons entrepreneurs, visionaries, and developers alike, offering a blank canvas awaiting transformation into something remarkable.

    Michael Griffin Mid South Realty

    000 S 65 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /15

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    6328 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    PERFECT STARER HOME !! Three bedroom and one bath home waiting for you! Situated on a large lot with lots of room. Fenced in back yard, as well as more areas to even build a shop on!! Call today to go take a look! Home issuing sold AS-IS.

    Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    6328 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /4

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $3,738 per Acre

    00 Sturgis Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    8 Acres in the Pine Bluff City Limits Off Sturgis Road behind Doc's Pawn shop Seller Will Owner Finance

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 Sturgis Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /7

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $30,556 per Acre

    .18 Acre E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Build a new home on this .18 (+/-) acre corner lot in Pine Bluff of Jefferson County. It is flat and cleared, close to local amenities, close to the Arkansas River and Lake Saracen. Manufactured homes are not allowed. Owner financing is available. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    .18 Acre E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /20

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    4510 W 30th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This fully remodeled three-bedroom, two-bath brick home is absolutely stunning and move-in ready! Every inch of this home has been beautifully updated — from the fresh paint and new flooring throughout to the stylish new light fixtures, cabinets, and hardware. Both bathrooms feature gorgeous tiled showers and modern finishes, giving a spa-like feel. The laundry room adds convenience, while the

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    4510 W 30th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /46

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    12 Elmwood Cir, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This spacious family home sits in the beautiful, gated subdivision of Elmwood Circle. This house has it all! Formal living room, formal dining, spacious family room with woodburning fireplace, and breakfast room. The huge great room is the perfect spot for a pool table. You will also find a sun room/office off the master bedroom. Home has new flooring throughout as well as new interior paint. The

    Alicia Stewart Premier Real Estate Services

    12 Elmwood Cir, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /45

    $221,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    1400 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Refreshed and move-in ready! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious and functional layout with modern updates throughout. The main living areas feature an open-concept design, allowing natural light to flow seamlessly through the home. The countertops and custom cabinetry make it a chef's dream. The primary suite includes a private en-suite bath. The additional bedrooms are

    Shanel Harris Keller Williams Realty

    1400 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /3

    $52,500

    • Land
    • 8.44 Acres
    • $6,220 per Acre

    00 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    8.44 acres of opportunity with this unique property offering dual road frontage on both Sulphur Springs Road and Lee Springs Road. The Sulphur Springs frontage provides excellent visibility and access, making it an ideal location for a new business or commercial venture. On the Lee Springs side, a quieter setting, well-suited for building a private residence tucked away with plenty of room to

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    00 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

Showing Results 241 - 252, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home