$152,000
- Land
- 43.18 Acres
- $3,520 per Acre
000 County Highway 61, Pine City, MN 55063
000 County Highway 61, Pine City, MN 55063$152,000
000 County Highway 61, Pine City, MN 55063
000 County Highway 61, Pine City, MN 55063$124,900
XXXXX White Oak Rd, Pine City, MN 55063
XXXXX White Oak Rd, Pine City, MN 55063$185,900
810 4th Ave SW, Pine City, MN 55063
Tammy Stigsell Real Broker, LLC
$149,900
Null 1st Ave NW, Pine City, MN 55063
Null 1st Ave NW, Pine City, MN 55063$135,000
16166 Par Cir SW, Pine City, MN 55063
Jan Carl eXp Realty
$129,000
xxx Scott Dr, Pine City, MN 55063
xxx Scott Dr, Pine City, MN 55063$179,000
24733 Crooked River Rd, Pine City, MN 55063
24733 Crooked River Rd, Pine City, MN 55063$150,000
1542 Hillside Ave SW, Pine City, MN 55063
1542 Hillside Ave SW, Pine City, MN 55063$174,900
25075 Blackberry Ln, Pine City, MN 55063
25075 Blackberry Ln, Pine City, MN 55063On average, homes in Pine City, MN sell after 54 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Pine City, MN over the last 12 months is $302,200, up 11% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Pine City, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 10 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Pine City, MN.