901

Recently Sold Pine Forge, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    18 Random Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,145

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dyer Compass RE

    18 Random Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /18

    $272,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    220 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,867

    Last Listing Agent Richard Zuber Richard A Zuber Realty-Boyertown

    220 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    277 Industrial Hwy, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,633

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tolosky Coldwell Banker Realty

    277 Industrial Hwy, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1212 Crestwood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,315

    Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    1212 Crestwood Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3 W Race St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,330

    Last Listing Agent Luke Berg United Real Estate Strive 212

    3 W Race St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /37

    $214,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1532 Foresman Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,168

    Last Listing Agent David Waldt RE/MAX Achievers Inc -Pottstown

    1532 Foresman Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    0 Longview Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Slater Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    0 Longview Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    63 Edgewood St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,266

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    63 Edgewood St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    424 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,340

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    424 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    468 N Evans St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • Studio
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,115

    Last Listing Agent JEFF FREDERICK Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    468 N Evans St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /45

    $279,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    81 Westin Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Schell BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    81 Westin Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12 Amity Park Rd, Birdsboro, PA 19508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,254

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Pennypacker BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    12 Amity Park Rd, Birdsboro, PA 19508
  • /31

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    407 Jefferson Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,257

    Last Listing Agent Carl Billera Main Street Real Estate Partners

    407 Jefferson Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    701 Antietam Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,750

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Young Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    701 Antietam Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /58

    $499,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1189 Foxview Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,024

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Iron Valley Real Estate Exton

    1189 Foxview Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465
  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 Eagle Ct, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,578

    Last Listing Agent Glen Russell EXP Realty, LLC

    20 Eagle Ct, Gilbertsville, PA 19525
  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    120 Popodickon Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,103

    Last Listing Agent Robert Landis Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    120 Popodickon Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /48

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1116 Queen St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,454

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barnaby Compass RE

    1116 Queen St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /30

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    332 Oak St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,361

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Lowery EXP Realty, LLC

    332 Oak St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /32

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    108 Briarwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,321

    Last Listing Agent Susan Seltmann Springer Realty Group

    108 Briarwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /73

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    311 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,173

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heim Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    311 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /14

    $233,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    377 N Evans St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,295

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stimpfle Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    377 N Evans St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    108 Jackson Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,408

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tielemans Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    108 Jackson Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    325 and 327 S Griffith Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • Studio
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    325 and 327 S Griffith Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    38 Lindy Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,273

    Last Listing Agent Hieu Bui Keller Williams Realty Group

    38 Lindy Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /56

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    962 Grosstown Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • Studio
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    962 Grosstown Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /52

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1904 Irene Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,866

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Medvetz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    1904 Irene Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /47

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    209 Stone Hill Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,642

    Last Listing Agent Ron Vogel RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    209 Stone Hill Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /39

    $588,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    209 Shadybrooke Dr N, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,620

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lehman Coldwell Banker Realty

    209 Shadybrooke Dr N, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    583 Upland St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,297

    Last Listing Agent Michael Howell Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    583 Upland St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /17

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    254 W Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borichewski RE/MAX Legacy

    254 W Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    81 W 4th St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,733

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruiz RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    81 W 4th St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    408 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,862

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hughes Crescent Real Estate

    408 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1116 Industrial Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,502

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dougherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    1116 Industrial Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    142 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,914

    Last Listing Agent Toni Pacitto Brumbach Associates-Boyertown

    142 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /33

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    205 W 6th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,360

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Dornsife Realty One Group Exclusive

    205 W 6th St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /16

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    190 W 8th St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,289

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gagnon Coldwell Banker Realty

    190 W 8th St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /67

    $514,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3010 Summer Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,322

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mancuso Realty One Group Exclusive

    3010 Summer Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    131 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,481

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    131 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512
  • /39

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    839 South St Unit 112, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,819

    Last Listing Agent Amy Baker Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    839 South St Unit 112, Pottstown, PA 19464

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home